1. MAGIC DAISY [6] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 24153 | FSTD | |
2. ARGYLE AUDREY [6] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 62243 | 28.43(1)-9/4/20 | |
3. RESURRECTION [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 45148 | 28.50(6)-2/10/20 | |
4. CHATTERING TEETH [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 83152 | 28.25(7)-3/2/21 | |
5. NEANGAR BOY [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 23271 | FSH | |
6. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 63571 | FSH | |
7. INVICTUS KELLY [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 18522 | FSH | |
8. PLAIN AND SIMPLE [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 57286 | NBT | |
9. GRACE CABANG [6]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 26318 | 28.45(4)-10/2/21 | |
10. WALKIN' BOOTS [6]Res. T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 55116 | 28.32(1)-30/12/20 |
1. FABRIOLA ACAI [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 31462 | 28.38(6)-3/2/21 | |
2. FLAMING MOSES [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 41273 | 28.88(3)-27/1/21 | |
3. KRAKEN SUE [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 21451 | 27.92(6)-19/2/21 | |
4. OUR FROSTY [6] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 7113 | NBT | |
5. ASTON GLOW [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 41571 | 28.02(2)-19/2/21 | |
6. CRACKERJACK PHIL [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 73144 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ANITA [6] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 14444 | NBT | |
8. ASTON KENNO [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 31142 | NBT | |
9. MR. FOOTBALL [7]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 41345 | NBT | |
10. MOW A MEADOW [6]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 31515 | NBT |
1. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 43533 | NBT | |
2. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 15225 | 24.36(1)-23/10/19 | |
3. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 21153 | 24.07(8)-2/1/21 | |
4. MERCURY ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 83423 | 24.16(7)-26/11/20 | |
5. MORE SPEED [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 12538 | FSH | |
6. HEAR THE DRUM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 24121 | 23.73(3)-3/2/21 | |
7. DR. MICK [5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 37411 | NBT | |
8. ASTON GATES [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22153 | NBT | |
9. MCIVOR BLUEY [5]Res. T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 54226 | 24.07(1)-13/11/20 | |
10. ESPECIAL ENVY [5]Res. T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 33525 | 24.32(1)-3/6/20 |
1. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 85575 | FSTD | |
2. ALL INN BENNY [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 56215 | FSTD | |
3. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 33342 | FSTD | |
4. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 15567 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING MIRANDA (NSW)[5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 63344 | FSTD | |
6. NINE TO SEVEN [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 64325 | FSTD | |
7. ROCK ON JIMMY [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 32544 | NBT | |
8. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 33314 | FSTD |
1. CASH CURRENCY (NSW)[5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 13465 | FSTD | |
2. PIRATE LEE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 47553 | NBT | |
3. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 88481 | NBT | |
4. FULLY ROASTED [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 76216 | 28.66(6)-7/10/20 | |
5. GO COMMANDO [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 83354 | NBT | |
6. THAT'S EASY [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 51613 | NBT | |
7. SOUTHERN METEOR (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 14748 | FSTD | |
8. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 52553 | FSH |
1. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 71176 | NBT | |
2. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | F4174 | FSTD | |
3. NEYMAR JUNIOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 83382 | FSTD | |
4. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 45652 | FSTD | |
5. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 35215 | FSTD | |
6. SERENGETI ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 28127 | 38.23(7)-15/5/20 | |
7. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 47865 | NBT | |
8. VICE GRIP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 53121 | FSH |
1. SETTLED [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 46541 | NBT | |
2. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 14713 | 28.52(3)-23/12/20 | |
3. RESSE'S GIRL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 51335 | FSTD | |
4. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 35241 | NBT | |
5. HARLEQUIN ROSE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 24345 | NBT | |
6. OH MARY [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 12612 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING KEZ (NSW)[5] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 53252 | 28.30(6)-19/9/20 | |
8. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 55111 | FSTD | |
9. NO REGRETS [5]Res. T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 32165 | 28.55(1)-6/11/20 | |
10. PEPE POWER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 61435 | FSH |
1. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 45162 | FSTD | |
2. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 32645 | FSTD | |
3. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 53211 | NBT | |
4. FIVE STAR [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 51561 | FSH | |
5. INVICTUS JAXSON [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 24411 | FSH | |
6. DASH OF REYNE [4] T: Harrison Goss (Anakie) | 44135 | 28.31(2)-12/2/21 | |
7. BLUEBERRY HILL [4] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 15414 | 28.06(1)-12/2/21 | |
8. TOOLLEEN TOWN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 61416 | 28.41(8)-16/12/20 |
1. SNEAKY MOJO [4] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 37243 | 23.85(8)-30/5/20 | |
2. HOULIO [4] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 21212 | 23.71(8)-7/2/20 | |
3. EXTRA SPEED [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 71213 | 23.73(3)-17/4/19 | |
4. COLLEGE BOY [4] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 61213 | 24.11(3)-3/2/21 | |
5. MAX'S IDOL [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 72712 | 23.80(1)-11/9/20 | |
6. ORIENTAL JADE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 23134 | 23.79(5)-1/2/20 | |
7. COLLEGE DEGREE [4] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 61165 | 24.13(3)-12/2/21 | |
8. BRYLEE [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 44411 | 23.98(3)-18/9/20 |
1. NOTORIOUS TIGER (NSW)[4] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 67714 | 24.50(8)-29/1/21 | |
2. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 13426 | FSH | |
3. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 23133 | 24.15(3)-8/2/19 | |
4. INVICTUS BENSON [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 13345 | FSH | |
5. HARMON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 35326 | NBT | |
6. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 14313 | 23.97(8)-26/11/20 | |
7. TOYMAN TIM [4] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 34847 | 24.08(6)-20/11/20 | |
8. HILL TOP JONAH [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21232 | FSH | |
9. NO PAYER [5]Res. T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 53417 | 24.42(3)-31/10/20 | |
10. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5]Res. T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 22364 | 24.19(8)-16/12/20 |
1. ASHLIN JEM [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 86634 | 23.91(4)-4/12/20 | |
2. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 37313 | 24.18(6)-21/8/20 | |
3. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 41124 | NBT | |
4. MILWAUKEE MISS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21151 | NBT | |
5. WRANGLE [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 73564 | 24.27(6)-30/11/19 | |
6. ASTON PAQUIN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 82411 | 24.35(3)-7/11/20 | |
7. BLAZING DEMON [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 81524 | NBT | |
8. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 12234 | 23.91(5)-3/2/21 | |
9. ALL OVER MAX [5]Res. T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 25247 | 23.78(6)-24/1/20 | |
10. DASHING DAPH [5]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 57521 | 23.99(4)-14/2/20 |
1. MEEHAN ZIGGY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 23177 | NBT | |
2. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 48156 | 23.98(7)-27/3/20 | |
3. ARGYLE REBEL [5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 38312 | 24.40(4)-4/3/20 | |
4. ANNDAR TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 45681 | 23.92(4)-1/1/21 | |
5. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 27611 | 24.47(5)-16/12/20 | |
6. INVICTUS SEEKER [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 25362 | FSH | |
7. NANGKARI [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 31141 | NBT | |
8. MCIVOR ERNIE [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 26153 | 24.27(4)-30/9/20 | |
9. PROVEN BLAZER [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 74373 | NBT | |
10. UNUSUAL SUSPECT [5]Res. T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 52345 | 24.14(4)-25/4/20 |