1. SHERWOOD BALE (NSW)[M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 28682 | FSH | |
2. DUNDEE BUZZ [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 4734 | NBT | |
3. DEFENSIBLE [M] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 46522 | NBT | |
4. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 4 | FSH | |
5. SPANISH MISS [M] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 22 | NBT | |
6. SECRET AGENT MAN [M] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 433 | NBT | |
7. NATHAN RYDER [M] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 33555 | FSH | |
8. FAMILY TRUST [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34 | NBT | |
9. GALLOPING RUN [M]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 45244 | NBT |
1. SEVILLA [M] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 23 | NBT | |
2. TWILIGHT ROGUE [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 7 | FSH | |
3. ASTON LEGEND [M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 6 | FSH | |
4. KIP YOUR STAR [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 33422 | NBT | |
5. SHANLYN TRACY [M] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | F3 | NBT | |
6. VIRAL [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 2 | NBT | |
7. LEIGH CREEK [M] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 5 | NBT | |
8. SARAH BEAUTY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 52452 | NBT | |
9. READY FOR SEA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 5 | FSH | |
10. ALIRA GEM [M]Res. T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | T7 | FSH |
1. DASHING DANTE [4] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 33486 | 17.91(4)-14/11/20 | |
2. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[4] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 31416 | 17.53(1)-17/2/21 | |
3. MAJOR MINTER [2] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 11221 | 17.59(8)-6/2/21 | |
4. WHY NOT COLBY [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 2F172 | 17.59(7)-10/6/20 | |
5. ON TIME CASH [3] T: John Johnson (Reservoir) | 85514 | 17.80(4)-21/9/20 | |
6. IT'S A DRAMA [1] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 11421 | 17.51(8)-27/1/21 | |
7. MYSTIC ROSE [3] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 27658 | 17.73(1)-2/12/20 | |
8. WHODAT OPAL [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 221T7 | 17.56(1)-12/8/20 |
1. GOLDEN RATIO [7] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 41835 | 30.36(4)-14/10/20 | |
2. SOMERTON ROSE [7] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 24824 | FSH | |
3. SITIZANO ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 1 | FSH | |
4. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 53523 | NBT | |
6. MAGNETIC STEFF [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 22274 | NBT | |
7. VELOCITY ADAGE (QLD)[7] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 413 | 30.77(1)-11/1/21 | |
8. DUNDEE CANDY [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 13766 | FSTD |
1. COOPED UP [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 47224 | FSTD | |
2. ROSE'S HONEY [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 43453 | FSH | |
3. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 53622 | NBT | |
4. MOW A MEADOW [6] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 31515 | 30.49(3)-15/2/21 | |
6. BIT TWISTED [6] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 16514 | 30.69(1)-20/2/21 | |
7. BODINE [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 22318 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 32575 | NBT |
1. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 15171 | FSH | |
2. LOW PLANES [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 46656 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 72176 | 30.72(3)-9/3/20 | |
4. SWIFT BY DESIGN [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 87833 | FSH | |
5. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 18565 | FSH | |
6. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 16344 | 30.46(8)-24/6/20 | |
7. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 43145 | NBT | |
8. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 15566 | FSH |
1. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 64556 | 30.48(8)-9/11/20 | |
2. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 82534 | FSH | |
3. ADDY'S EVIE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 61323 | 30.96(5)-28/9/20 | |
4. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 61535 | 30.39(7)-21/9/20 | |
5. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 44222 | NBT | |
6. REVELATION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 68564 | NBT | |
7. SPEEDY BELLA [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 71164 | 30.19(1)-23/1/21 | |
8. WHO IS ARANDT [5] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 84764 | NBT | |
9. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 38616 | 30.05(5)-15/2/21 | |
10. ETHAN'S FURY [5]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 75555 | 30.80(7)-16/11/20 |
1. ZIPPING HAMISH (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 51267 | FSH | |
2. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 11352 | 30.69(1)-12/10/20 | |
3. SISCO RIDE [4] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 53T75 | NBT | |
4. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 57352 | 30.70(2)-2/12/20 | |
6. SUNSET MILO (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 38633 | NBT | |
7. RALL'S GIRL [4] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 37528 | 30.80(1)-6/9/20 | |
8. CURFEW [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 41313 | 30.17(6)-17/2/21 |
1. ELITE ROSSI [7] T: Luigi Pisano (Lysterfield) | 1434 | 18.10(4)-14/8/20 | |
2. SEE ME WILLOW [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 71227 | 17.82(2)-27/1/21 | |
3. COOL STONE [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 41533 | NBT | |
4. SOPHIA GROVE [7] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 21 | 18.08(2)-20/2/21 | |
5. PRINNY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 67482 | NBT | |
6. SEANCE [7] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 51252 | FSH | |
7. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 313F5 | NBT | |
8. RAG TIME GRIFF [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 56225 | FSH | |
9. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 23437 | NBT | |
10. JERRY BUZZARD [7]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 21546 | FSH |
1. SEEN BETTER [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 63182 | 17.61(7)-6/2/21 | |
2. DESTINI TRUCKER [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 34561 | 17.81(7)-16/12/20 | |
3. BEAUTIFUL FREAK [4] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 12353 | 17.57(3)-13/1/21 | |
4. LAYBACK CRUISER [4] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 15846 | 17.73(7)-22/1/20 | |
5. TWO FACE [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 73416 | 17.63(7)-17/2/21 | |
6. GRACIE'S GIRL [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 34613 | 17.52(5)-17/2/21 | |
7. RUSTY MODEL [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 31288 | 17.66(7)-30/1/21 | |
8. KALBARRI [4] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 56514 | 17.39(7)-17/2/21 |
1. MYSTIC FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 32323 | 17.90(1)-1/7/20 | |
2. SAINT WALLACE [4] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 55545 | 17.85(5)-30/12/20 | |
3. HENESSEY VENOM [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 54522 | 17.60(8)-5/3/19 | |
4. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 57261 | 17.87(3)-16/9/20 | |
5. WHY NOT ROSE [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 15515 | 17.74(3)-11/1/21 | |
6. SACRED PATH (NSW)[4] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 21857 | 17.74(4)-24/6/20 | |
7. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 15232 | 17.58(4)-30/1/21 | |
8. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 17648 | 17.74(1)-11/5/20 | |
9. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 55467 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 | |
10. CUTE INDEED [5]Res. T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 65464 | 17.81(8)-23/12/20 |
1. SWEET ANTARES [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 72567 | 17.82(5)-6/5/20 | |
2. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 27712 | 17.73(3)-14/12/18 | |
3. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[5] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 36451 | 17.93(8)-11/3/20 | |
4. ASTON GRENACHE [5] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 51122 | 17.68(1)-20/1/21 | |
5. REAP THE REWARDS [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 45533 | 17.62(6)-30/10/19 | |
6. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 74373 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
7. DON'T GET LIPPY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 55151 | 18.04(5)-23/1/21 | |
8. FREDDIE LOCO [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 16553 | 17.74(2)-11/1/21 | |
9. MAJESTIC MOJO [5]Res. T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 74226 | 17.72(4)-20/6/20 | |
10. LITTLE RAGE [5]Res. T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 65263 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 |