1. HOT SAUCE SALLY [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | FSH | ||
2. GALLOPING SUZY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 743 | NBT | |
3. SHALLOT [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | FSH | ||
4. QUEEN OF BOSS [M] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 33257 | NBT | |
5. INDIGO MOON [M] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 3 | FSH | |
6. SNOW FLAKE [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 364 | NBT | |
7. CHROME CADILLAC [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
8. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 45435 | NBT |
1. HURRICANE MIAMI [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 52373 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
2. LIBERTY ROYAL [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 37462 | NBT | |
3. EARN THE FIZZ [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 6214 | NBT | |
4. MOLLY'S LASS [7] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 21 | FSH | |
5. BIG BASH JESS [7] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 47215 | FSH | |
6. BIG BALLOON [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 1 | FSH | |
7. PANADERO GRACE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 73421 | NBT | |
8. MUSSA JACK [7] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 531 | NBT | |
9. KLIMENKO [7]Res. T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 44834 | 23.53(6)-29/10/20 | |
10. MAGICAL MAX [7]Res. T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 4513 | FSH |
1. DYNAMITE DES [6] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 33135 | 22.89(7)-22/2/21 | |
2. ZERO CONNECTION [6] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 25551 | 22.90(2)-18/2/21 | |
3. PYROPHORIC [6] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 1621 | 22.79(1)-25/1/21 | |
4. EL FERNANDA [6] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 31382 | 22.83(3)-1/2/21 | |
5. ANT MAN (NSW)[6] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 44126 | NBT | |
6. KEN'S CREW [6] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 2113 | 22.66(3)-2/2/21 | |
7. SAINT PHOENIX [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 51237 | 22.86(1)-8/2/21 | |
8. HAVE A SUMMER [6] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 52133 | 22.75(1)-10/11/20 | |
9. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[6]Res. T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 42216 | FSH | |
10. MILLY'S LAST [6]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 23624 | NBT |
1. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 33654 | 22.69(7)-12/1/19 | |
2. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | T7745 | 22.56(3)-28/2/20 | |
3. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 64423 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
4. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 28155 | 22.78(2)-8/1/21 | |
5. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 23654 | 23.14(1)-1/1/21 | |
6. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 45315 | 22.88(4)-21/12/20 | |
7. EVOLUTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 13416 | NBT | |
8. PARUMBA BARCIA [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 17123 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 | |
9. MAXIMUM TRINA [5]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 64236 | 22.82(5)-19/12/19 |
1. DONE TIME [4] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 23327 | 22.55(4)-20/11/20 | |
2. MADE ME BLIND [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 31121 | NBT | |
3. DISORIENTATED [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 31515 | 22.72(3)-19/1/21 | |
4. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 47142 | 22.82(1)-7/2/19 | |
5. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 14661 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 | |
6. WHAT PRICE MASON [4] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 22431 | 22.77(1)-19/2/21 | |
7. STAR MAGIC [4] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 44531 | 22.48(6)-23/2/21 | |
8. KILPATRICK [5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 55261 | NBT | |
9. MAXIMUM TRINA [5]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 64236 | 22.82(5)-19/12/19 |
1. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 66416 | 26.31(5)-29/5/20 | |
2. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 13446 | NBT | |
3. DR. XANDER [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 75751 | NBT | |
4. MR. NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 51275 | 25.66(4)-8/12/20 | |
5. EILISH [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 51173 | NBT | |
6. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 24233 | NBT | |
7. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 34334 | NBT | |
8. PARABELLUM [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 51182 | 26.14(8)-24/4/20 |
1. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 17677 | NBT | |
2. JUST BURNING [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 18575 | NBT | |
3. ANDO'S MILLEY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 23541 | NBT | |
4. WOKE UP LATE [5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 62268 | FSH | |
5. EAGLE JET [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 43412 | NBT | |
6. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 54368 | 25.99(3)-21/1/21 | |
7. MIGRATION [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34516 | 26.12(2)-25/2/21 | |
8. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 55732 | FSTD |
1. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 76454 | NBT | |
2. MADALIA KEN [4] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 41466 | 26.00(2)-18/10/19 | |
3. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 45452 | 26.26(4)-17/8/20 | |
4. CITADEL OF CHAOS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 62124 | NBT | |
6. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 45322 | NBT | |
7. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 14134 | 25.68(5)-14/7/20 | |
8. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 32162 | NBT |
1. JEZZA BENCE [6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 22235 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN RATIO [6] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 83514 | NBT | |
3. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 25312 | 26.12(1)-10/11/20 | |
4. NOTORIETY [6] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 16817 | 25.74(5)-23/2/21 | |
5. HARRISON HOUSE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21725 | 25.82(5)-2/2/21 | |
6. SHE RULES [6] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 63651 | 25.85(5)-19/11/20 | |
7. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 28315 | FSTD | |
8. BARWIDGI [6] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 27333 | NBT | |
9. DR. MACIE [7]Res. T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34754 | NBT | |
10. TARLEE [7]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 81527 | NBT |
1. MAXWELL [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64833 | FSTD | |
2. SUPERIOR WALLIS [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43363 | FSTD | |
3. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 51645 | FSTD | |
4. ALECIA [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 31275 | 22.98(1)-16/11/20 | |
5. MORTICIA [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 14126 | FSH | |
6. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 34265 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
7. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 21353 | NBT | |
8. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 74537 | NBT | |
9. COOL CUSTOMER [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 17214 | NBT | |
10. SWEET CHANELLE [5]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 28118 | 22.69(3)-15/12/20 |
1. HEAR THE DRUM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 12161 | FSH | |
2. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 47721 | 22.80(8)-25/2/21 | |
3. BOES ROSE [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 11114 | 23.08(6)-3/8/20 | |
4. HA HA MACGYVER [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 71567 | NBT | |
5. HEIDI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 23121 | NBT | |
6. ZACHARY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21518 | FSTD | |
7. FORMIDABLE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 72141 | FSTD | |
8. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 34573 | 22.53(1)-19/1/21 | |
9. BOES REWARD [5]Res. T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 14213 | NBT | |
10. COOL CUSTOMER [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 17214 | NBT |
1. FARGO [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76516 | NBT | |
2. MY ERA RICO [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 46281 | 22.76(6)-23/6/20 | |
3. MAGIC MARCIA [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 17113 | FSTD | |
4. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 22116 | 22.80(1)-12/2/21 | |
5. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 23311 | 22.74(8)-7/2/20 | |
6. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 65127 | NBT | |
7. DR. MADISON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 25415 | FSH | |
8. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 44422 | NBT | |
9. BOES REWARD [5]Res. T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 14213 | NBT | |
10. SWEET CHANELLE [5]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 28118 | 22.69(3)-15/12/20 |