1. JUNKET JARROD [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 66574 | NBT | |
2. SON OF BEANBAG [M] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 44745 | NBT | |
4. JULIETTE KEATS [M] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 27273 | FSH | |
5. MT. VIEW PEARL [M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 66766 | NBT | |
7. JACKIE SPEEDY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 7632 | NBT | |
8. MAVERICK BLAZE [M] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 35 | NBT |
1. AKINA BEAR [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 76627 | 18.39(6)-13/12/19 | |
2. LOVE TO DEED [7] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 15557 | NBT | |
4. HIGHWAY MAN [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43726 | FSH | |
5. LUNAR HALO [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 7F523 | NBT | |
7. HEAVEN'S TOWER [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 24357 | NBT | |
8. DUNDEE ZIRCON [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 66434 | NBT |
1. BIG LUG [M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 6677 | NBT | |
2. KIWI BILLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 74484 | FSTD | |
4. KUTA COWBOY [7] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 64665 | NBT | |
5. EMPIRE LAD [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 24365 | 30.99(7)-31/8/20 | |
7. HELLO LOVELY (NSW)[M] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 54666 | NBT | |
8. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 34862 | NBT |
1. LETHAL HAWK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 64545 | 30.49(1)-12/8/20 | |
2. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 66436 | FSH | |
4. FIDELIA [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 85353 | FSTD | |
5. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43447 | NBT | |
7. AKINA IVY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 84354 | 30.81(6)-8/7/20 | |
8. MEAT MURPHY [5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 66475 | 30.75(2)-12/9/20 |
1. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 22275 | NBT | |
2. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 32575 | FSH | |
4. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 65364 | 30.81(7)-21/9/20 | |
5. AKINA HARLEY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 54556 | NBT | |
7. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 87424 | FSH | |
8. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 75754 | 30.71(7)-29/7/20 |
1. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 33332 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
2. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 74348 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
3. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 16658 | 18.00(7)-28/12/20 | |
4. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 35656 | 17.70(1)-22/4/20 | |
5. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 32333 | FSH | |
6. FREE KICK HAWKS [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 75217 | 18.15(2)-25/5/20 | |
7. MOUNTAIN GOAT [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 46776 | 17.87(2)-9/11/20 | |
8. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 43656 | NBT |
1. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 57754 | NBT | |
2. INTER LANA [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 45451 | 17.99(2)-14/8/19 | |
3. AKINA COSMO [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 27446 | 18.46(5)-3/7/20 | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 65686 | 18.31(8)-26/10/20 | |
5. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 76525 | 18.27(5)-10/1/18 | |
6. TOO MUCH TALKING [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 56657 | 18.19(5)-16/11/20 | |
7. ZIPPER MAN (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 57424 | NBT | |
8. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 37642 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 |
1. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 46754 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 | |
2. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 86747 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
3. FLORENTINE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 56577 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37362 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
6. MORE WIT [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 51218 | 18.00(1)-14/8/20 | |
7. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 66862 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 26356 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 |
1. RIO BASKIN [7] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 52175 | NBT | |
2. WALK ON BETTY [7] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 51654 | 18.30(2)-15/2/21 | |
4. POTATO SUNRISE [7] T: David Plumridge (Devon Meadows) | 16447 | FSH | |
5. BOES BAMBINO [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 23424 | NBT | |
7. HOT DIAMOND [7] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 74313 | FSH | |
8. MISS ANGEL DI [7] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 34617 | 18.09(1)-2/3/21 |
1. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 54524 | NBT | |
2. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 66784 | NBT | |
3. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 65446 | 18.09(2)-12/10/20 | |
4. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 55157 | NBT | |
6. FLASH OPAL [7] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 65834 | NBT | |
7. WARRIOR ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 67436 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Pakenham) | 57734 | NBT |
1. BINDI GIRL [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 37435 | NBT | |
2. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 75334 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
3. REV THE JOCKEY [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 54526 | NBT | |
4. STAR GEM [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 23628 | 17.99(6)-18/1/21 | |
6. MESS [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 78872 | NBT | |
7. END GAME [6] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 75633 | FSTD | |
8. ZEREVA [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 44657 | FSH |