1. DUSTY LYN [M] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 6FT | FSH | |
2. DELTORA QUEST [M] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 24657 | FSH | |
3. READY TO LAUNCH [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 52745 | NBT | |
4. TILLY DIVINE [M] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 45 | NBT | |
6. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 87256 | NBT | |
7. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 33372 | NBT | |
8. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 72635 | NBT |
1. SADIE ROSE [M] T: Maddison Hooke (Huntly) | 65475 | NBT | |
2. BAKALI GEORGE [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 42322 | NBT | |
3. PALMISTRY [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 77744 | NBT | |
4. ESCAPE INN [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 7442 | NBT | |
6. WHEELIN' IN [M] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 46 | FSH | |
7. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 63364 | NBT | |
8. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 56353 | NBT |
1. DARK SOUL [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 45 | FSH | |
2. TWO ROWERS [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 776 | NBT | |
3. IMAGINE INN [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 47887 | NBT | |
4. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 56357 | NBT | |
6. SEABROOK SHORT [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 38 | NBT | |
7. ISLAND CHIEF [M] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 542 | NBT | |
8. LOCH [M] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 45 | NBT |
1. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 55442 | FSH | |
2. CROWN JIMMY [7] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 43454 | NBT | |
3. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 17456 | FSH | |
4. PANDORA'S BLUE [7] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 74756 | NBT | |
5. INSOMNIA AGOGO [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 531F6 | FSH | |
6. SMIRKY SANDRA (NSW)[7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 81576 | FSH | |
7. INNOCENT GEM [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 154 | 24.90(5)-31/10/20 | |
8. WAIKERIE BANDIT [7] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 41254 | NBT |
1. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 64652 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 36478 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
3. COOL LIMIT [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 85538 | 24.10(5)-15/10/20 | |
4. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 43543 | 24.14(4)-2/9/20 | |
5. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 23363 | 24.25(7)-27/10/20 | |
6. ASTON SOFIA [5] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 66755 | 24.33(2)-24/4/20 | |
7. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 32176 | 24.46(1)-23/9/20 | |
8. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 16576 | 24.19(6)-27/10/20 |
1. KRAKEN SPIKE [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 84546 | NBT | |
2. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 38244 | NBT | |
3. EMPIRE BAZ [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 26446 | NBT | |
4. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 42334 | NBT | |
6. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 33555 | NBT | |
7. FLAIR [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 51564 | NBT | |
8. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 63346 | 28.58(4)-30/12/20 |
1. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 41728 | 28.77(2)-24/2/21 | |
2. CRACKERJACK PHIL [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 44337 | NBT | |
3. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 32525 | NBT | |
4. WHY YES (TAS)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 14476 | NBT | |
6. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 87765 | NBT | |
7. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64686 | NBT | |
8. ZARATE [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 25814 | FSTD |
1. GARAGE SALE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 66781 | NBT | |
2. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27554 | 28.50(1)-27/1/21 | |
3. MISS MARLEY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 51577 | 28.54(8)-10/2/21 | |
4. ASTON REMI [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 7662F | 28.59(3)-9/12/20 | |
6. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 66743 | 28.04(3)-10/1/20 | |
7. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 82666 | 28.43(1)-2/10/19 | |
8. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 77432 | 28.70(1)-9/9/20 |
1. PRINCESS DEB [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 22421 | 24.41(7)-10/3/21 | |
2. ROCKY STRIKE [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 65468 | FSH | |
3. ALL INN TOFFEE [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32712 | FSH | |
4. KING BROWN [6] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 22247 | NBT | |
5. REMEMBER PRINCE [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 74864 | NBT | |
6. LILLY PATCH [6] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 41133 | FSH | |
7. FONTELLA [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 12165 | NBT | |
8. KAIDEN [6] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 53413 | FSH |
1. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 27236 | NBT | |
2. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75643 | 24.36(1)-15/10/20 | |
3. SPRING ROLL [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 76386 | NBT | |
4. GOOD MATE RUSTY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 18443 | 24.20(2)-1/5/20 | |
5. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 12855 | NBT | |
6. ESPECIAL ECHO [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 56153 | 24.29(8)-18/11/20 | |
7. ESPECIAL ENVY [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 52562 | 24.32(1)-3/6/20 | |
8. MCIVOR BLUEY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 22654 | 24.07(1)-13/11/20 |
1. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61554 | 24.29(6)-2/9/20 | |
2. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 32457 | 23.98(1)-17/1/20 | |
3. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 31766 | 24.17(5)-13/9/19 | |
4. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 27345 | 24.17(2)-18/11/20 | |
5. DUNDAS HOUDINI [5] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 73364 | 24.41(3)-5/8/20 | |
6. MCIVOR ERNIE [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 53563 | 24.27(4)-30/9/20 | |
7. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 17147 | 24.17(4)-24/2/21 | |
8. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 85316 | 24.08(7)-24/6/20 |
1. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 43565 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 | |
2. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 42731 | 24.34(1)-9/6/18 | |
3. VALLETTA MIST [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 54743 | 24.27(6)-18/10/19 | |
4. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 15446 | NBT | |
5. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 55856 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 | |
6. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 67476 | 24.62(7)-12/2/20 | |
7. RAIN DANCE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 66321 | NBT | |
8. CRISTALLE BLUE [5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 56785 | NBT |