1. BRUREE TOWN [6] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 11 | FSTD | |
2. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 46651 | 20.15(3)-24/11/20 | |
3. ANT MAN (NSW)[6] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 12647 | NBT | |
4. WORKING CLASS [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 25213 | FSTD | |
5. SIMON SAYS [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 15423 | 19.69(8)-10/1/21 | |
6. PERFECT TREASURE [7] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 52444 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT GODDESS [7] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 81 | FSTD | |
8. MAKE ME WONDER [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 43752 | 19.51(2)-10/1/21 | |
9. ZIPPING QUOKKA (NSW)[7]Res. T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 32176 | FSH | |
10. BREAKAWAY BENJI [7]Res. T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 64341 | 19.74(5)-12/3/21 |
1. DUCK DUCK DASH [7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 53465 | FSH | |
2. PRINCE HECTOR (SA)[5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 85733 | NBT | |
3. BURNING ELLA [6] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 56485 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 41575 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 | |
5. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 13554 | FSTD | |
6. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 37866 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 | |
7. TO THE RIOTS [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46527 | 16.86(1)-22/12/20 | |
8. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 67847 | NBT |
1. ASTON BEL AIR [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 15223 | 16.67(2)-17/1/21 | |
2. MANILA EZRA (SA)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11322 | 16.90(7)-28/2/21 | |
3. MANIA [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 37122 | NBT | |
4. RASPUTIA [4] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 32311 | 16.67(5)-14/3/21 | |
5. CHIEF'S SHOUT [6] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 21123 | 16.92(6)-21/2/21 | |
6. LOUIS THE LEGEND [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 14111 | 16.87(6)-14/3/21 | |
7. AUBAMEYANG [4] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 77541 | 16.65(1)-10/1/21 | |
8. RACK CITY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11112 | 16.69(1)-7/3/21 | |
9. COLONEL DIESEL [5]Res. T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11613 | NBT | |
10. MY DAD BAZ [5]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31114 | 16.87(2)-12/3/21 |
1. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 47221 | NBT | |
2. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 23411 | FSH | |
3. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31114 | NBT | |
4. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 25233 | FSH | |
6. SWEET DAISY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14574 | NBT | |
7. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 68555 | 20.01(7)-30/10/20 | |
8. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 37533 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 |
1. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 54354 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
2. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 61461 | NBT | |
3. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 17374 | 19.46(8)-2/8/20 | |
4. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 34467 | 19.93(3)-25/10/19 | |
6. CHEBIKA OASIS [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 42221 | 19.40(5)-8/11/20 | |
7. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24586 | NBT | |
8. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 11566 | 19.68(1)-8/1/21 |
1. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 88112 | 19.42(8)-20/11/20 | |
2. PATRICIA MAUREEN [5] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 54562 | NBT | |
3. ZULU EYES (NSW)[5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 15521 | NBT | |
4. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 41355 | NBT | |
5. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 34325 | NBT | |
6. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 12565 | 19.62(7)-22/1/21 | |
7. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 51275 | 19.52(6)-13/10/19 | |
8. GUNAI REBEL [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 51711 | 19.31(6)-10/1/21 | |
9. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5]Res. T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 75137 | NBT |
1. RUMOUR FILE [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 22312 | NBT | |
2. LOZ'S BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 15364 | FSH | |
3. SO HAZY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 46335 | FSH | |
4. ASTON CLUREY [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 31244 | 19.51(2)-4/5/20 | |
6. REGGAE MIKADO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 28725 | 19.48(6)-19/7/19 | |
7. CALLUM ARI [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 52123 | 19.39(5)-1/12/19 | |
8. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 37566 | 19.27(3)-18/8/20 |
1. INDIAN CALLING [4] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 41241 | 19.51(2)-16/3/21 | |
2. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 8PF12 | NBT | |
3. LIGHTNING FURY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 32754 | NBT | |
4. HATE SO BLIND [4] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 21132 | 19.33(5)-24/1/21 | |
5. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 48614 | NBT | |
6. AMLIN STORM [4] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 33271 | 19.52(4)-16/3/21 | |
7. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 66213 | 19.61(6)-17/5/20 | |
8. STRUCTURE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 32523 | 19.24(6)-26/1/20 | |
9. TED DO [5]Res. T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 57845 | 19.62(7)-22/1/21 | |
10. LITTLE BERTHA [5]Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 53415 | NBT |
1. BOES BOUNTY [4] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 13537 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
2. TYSONS TOWN [2] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 16141 | 16.56(4)-16/3/21 | |
4. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[3] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 21251 | 16.60(8)-1/11/19 | |
5. BLACKJACK COUGAR (NSW)[3] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 41713 | 16.76(6)-1/12/20 | |
7. DUNCAN [3] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 44223 | 16.57(1)-13/12/20 | |
8. FAB SIX (SA)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 73341 | 16.86(7)-16/3/21 |
1. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 58814 | 17.07(1)-28/2/20 | |
2. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 25161 | 17.13(2)-16/3/21 | |
3. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 43831 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 54323 | 17.01(3)-19/7/19 | |
6. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 67471 | 16.89(8)-23/10/20 | |
7. BEAUTIFUL FREAK [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 53124 | 16.86(4)-29/12/20 | |
8. SOLE ELUSION [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 32453 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 |
1. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 33231 | 17.18(5)-6/12/19 | |
2. CASTLE SWEEN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 71621 | 16.82(4)-18/8/20 | |
3. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 54448 | NBT | |
4. LADY FABIO [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 34387 | 17.25(1)-16/3/20 | |
6. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 53156 | FSH | |
7. ASTON HADLEY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46632 | 17.13(8)-8/11/20 | |
8. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31353 | 16.89(4)-2/10/20 |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 51661 | 16.84(4)-12/3/21 | |
2. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77217 | NBT | |
3. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 75441 | 17.07(1)-29/5/20 | |
4. BABEL (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 74683 | NBT | |
5. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 32375 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
6. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 21376 | 16.97(7)-14/9/20 | |
7. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 45353 | NBT | |
8. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 37733 | 16.73(8)-27/7/18 | |
9. MAC ZEPHYR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 15746 | FSH | |
10. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[5]Res. T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 45854 | 16.85(4)-13/11/20 |