1. GYPSY ANDY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62441 | 25.40(8)-17/3/21 | |
2. ON THE BIT [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 1 | 25.01(5)-17/3/21 | |
3. PALESA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 85652 | NBT | |
4. PABBIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36343 | NBT | |
5. KILLASHANDRA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 2 | NBT | |
6. FLYING MISS [M] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 74684 | NBT | |
7. AGNET BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53223 | NBT | |
8. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 54 | NBT | |
9. VIANNA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 35 | NBT | |
10. UNATHI BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 25 | NBT |
1. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | F5273 | 25.33(7)-13/1/21 | |
2. SUDOKU COBRA [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 41 | 25.22(4)-20/3/21 | |
3. GINTOKI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 621F8 | NBT | |
4. LALA HIBISCUS [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34317 | 25.52(6)-15/3/21 | |
5. NANA JUDY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 42143 | FSH | |
6. NICKY MUSTANG [7] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 713 | NBT | |
7. ACES ARE TRUMPS (SA)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 12162 | FSTD | |
8. LOCH [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 451 | FSTD | |
9. LALA JUNIPER [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67446 | NBT | |
10. SINGING FLAME [7]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6F416 | FSH |
1. GOLDEN AVATAR [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 87637 | NBT | |
2. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 21476 | 22.15(1)-24/2/21 | |
3. QUEEN REDEEM [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 18223 | NBT | |
4. BLUEY MCGEE (NSW)[6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 61451 | 22.60(7)-20/3/21 | |
5. CLOUD RAISER [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 46372 | NBT | |
6. SEND ME DIZZY [7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31F | FSH | |
7. FASCINATE CANDY (NSW)[6] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 56142 | 22.16(3)-26/10/20 | |
8. KING KABOOM [7] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 22627 | FSH | |
9. SHADY ANDY [7]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 43218 | NBT | |
10. ROXY USUKI [6]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 21637 | 22.55(1)-1/3/21 |
1. POST OFFICE GIRL [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 33122 | FSH | |
2. GIANT'S FLASH [6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 33122 | FSH | |
3. RED MAHOGANY [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 24385 | NBT | |
4. DAPH'S EXTREME [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17446 | 25.24(4)-3/2/21 | |
5. SOUTH SONG [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66582 | NBT | |
6. UFORO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 54653 | NBT | |
7. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21533 | 25.47(7)-3/3/21 | |
8. ROSIE POSIE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 42333 | FSH | |
9. SINGING FLAME [7]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6F416 | FSH | |
10. ROXY SMIRNOFF [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 51734 | 25.70(4)-8/2/21 |
1. WEST SONG [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 717F2 | 25.32(1)-27/1/21 | |
2. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 24371 | FSTD | |
3. TRENDING AIR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22117 | 25.12(1)-10/3/21 | |
4. QUADE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 56648 | NBT | |
5. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 55648 | 25.60(5)-31/10/20 | |
6. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 55745 | FSH | |
7. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 44456 | 25.33(1)-9/2/20 | |
8. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 61721 | NBT | |
9. MYSTIC ROSE [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 88544 | FSTD | |
10. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62355 | NBT |
1. ORIENTAL AMBER [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11152 | NBT | |
2. INTERROGATE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 434F4 | NBT | |
3. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 12612 | NBT | |
4. SOVEREIGN KING (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 34441 | FSH | |
5. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44113 | 25.49(3)-13/11/19 | |
6. MAGIC LANTERN [4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 83215 | 25.30(4)-10/3/21 | |
7. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 25236 | 25.29(3)-23/1/21 | |
8. ROCKSTAR MANNERS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 56548 | 25.59(1)-2/12/20 | |
9. MYSTIC ROSE [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 88544 | FSTD | |
10. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62355 | NBT |
1. FRANK'S GIRL [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 52453 | NBT | |
2. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 41366 | FSTD | |
3. LITIGATOR [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 35521 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 | |
4. EASTSIDE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31755 | NBT | |
5. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23275 | 25.31(2)-6/1/21 | |
6. HAZY ROSE [5] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 52236 | NBT | |
7. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 32156 | 25.45(1)-24/8/20 | |
8. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31544 | NBT | |
9. MYSTIC ROSE [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 88544 | FSTD | |
10. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62355 | NBT |
1. STEPPING [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 13547 | FSTD | |
2. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 15322 | NBT | |
3. SELYNYA TEDDY [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 21425 | 30.70(8)-9/2/20 | |
4. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 37744 | FSH | |
5. FABRIOLA ACAI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24216 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON ULYSSES [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 15241 | 30.52(3)-6/1/21 | |
7. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 86566 | 31.25(5)-9/12/19 | |
8. RESSE'S GIRL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 42262 | FSTD |
1. MAASAI MARA [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22223 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN FREEMAN [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41117 | FSH | |
4. AL'S VIXEN [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 17871 | FSTD | |
5. STELLA RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 11822 | NBT | |
7. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 32118 | FSTD | |
8. FAIRYTALE WISH [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 24475 | 25.31(5)-18/11/20 |
1. INSTRUCTION [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 36181 | 25.18(4)-9/12/20 | |
2. NO PAYER [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 17532 | NBT | |
4. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 34852 | NBT | |
5. KOBLENZ [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 75111 | 24.90(4)-10/3/21 | |
7. NINO'S GIRL [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 62622 | 25.54(4)-14/12/20 | |
8. ANGUS RHODE [4] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 51121 | 25.21(5)-10/3/21 |
1. WHY NOT COLBY [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 63237 | NBT | |
2. MR. BOB [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 23212 | NBT | |
3. QUINTANA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13121 | 21.84(8)-23/12/20 | |
4. ORIENTAL JADE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34746 | 22.09(7)-1/8/20 | |
5. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 27483 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
6. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 78662 | 22.00(4)-14/12/20 | |
7. HELEN'S MEMORY (SA)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 22657 | NBT | |
8. RUN BABA RUN [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 34142 | NBT | |
9. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 31674 | 22.45(4)-4/1/21 | |
10. LA LA NEBRASKA [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52135 | 22.17(2)-9/12/20 |
1. DR. MICK [5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 12425 | 22.16(8)-22/2/21 | |
2. XARIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65661 | 22.56(5)-4/11/20 | |
3. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 64332 | 22.42(6)-4/1/21 | |
4. PRINCESS FURREAL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 43776 | 22.56(8)-4/7/20 | |
5. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 32657 | 22.09(8)-23/9/20 | |
6. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 36224 | 22.23(1)-28/10/19 | |
7. ICENI RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 17152 | 22.26(1)-31/8/20 | |
8. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 34435 | 22.14(2)-23/5/20 | |
9. BARNSTAR [5]Res. T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 38845 | NBT | |
10. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 66165 | 22.32(3)-6/2/21 |