1. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 57348 | NBT | |
2. MAN CAVE [M] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 52526 | NBT | |
3. READY TO SLIDE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 42464 | NBT | |
4. WHIZBANG ALICE [M] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 454 | FSH | |
5. HEAVEN'S TOWER [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 35724 | NBT | |
6. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 42345 | NBT | |
7. BATTLERS THREE [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 65446 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 86667 | NBT |
1. SON OF BEANBAG [M] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 47455 | NBT | |
2. CRYSTAL QUEEN [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 35365 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' COOL [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 43236 | NBT | |
4. RED SUNSET [M] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 767 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN LIBBY [M] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 576 | FSH | |
6. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 55555 | NBT | |
7. FRAY'S COURAGE [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 72286 | NBT | |
8. BOMBER'S POWER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 677 | FSTD |
1. ALL INN TOFFEE [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27127 | NBT | |
2. JAFAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 46476 | FSH | |
3. LIBERTY ROYAL [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 46242 | NBT | |
4. BLAZIN' LOLA [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 23646 | 22.95(7)-4/2/21 | |
5. AIRLY LIBERTY [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 27267 | 23.33(7)-13/8/20 | |
6. LUCERO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 67555 | 23.32(8)-17/12/20 | |
7. HIGH PRIORITY [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 1638 | FSH | |
8. PRINCE NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 35785 | 23.95(7)-12/2/21 | |
9. STUNNING ONE [7]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1866 | FSH |
1. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 78847 | 23.32(3)-17/8/20 | |
2. GRAND MAC (NSW)[6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 54154 | 23.04(5)-25/2/21 | |
3. ZEREVA [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 65766 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
4. ELSWYK SOPHIE [6] T: Crystal Busuttil (Glengarry) | 31516 | 23.01(6)-11/2/21 | |
5. BRAZEN KING [6] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 45367 | FSH | |
6. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 53445 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
7. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 42465 | 23.24(7)-16/7/20 | |
8. LOVE A COLLISION [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 83445 | 23.04(1)-24/12/20 | |
9. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 35354 | NBT |
1. MONTARO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 42732 | 26.46(8)-25/6/20 | |
2. MADALIA PIXIE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 44562 | 26.40(8)-28/5/20 | |
3. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 43667 | 26.62(2)-18/6/20 | |
4. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 15877 | NBT | |
5. BREAKAWAY BENJI [7] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 43412 | NBT | |
6. HONEY EDITION [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 44733 | FSTD | |
7. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 48623 | NBT | |
8. ARCANINE [6] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 63366 | 26.07(8)-18/2/21 |
1. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 38651 | NBT | |
2. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 23386 | 22.78(6)-19/11/20 | |
3. MANILA SHINE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 57535 | 22.82(7)-13/11/20 | |
4. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 12383 | 23.04(2)-28/8/20 | |
5. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 86868 | 22.74(3)-21/1/21 | |
6. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 44665 | NBT | |
7. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 47526 | 22.73(1)-14/1/21 | |
8. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 55412 | 22.82(3)-24/12/20 | |
9. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55446 | NBT |
1. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 73455 | NBT | |
2. MISS SOMERTON [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 18854 | 22.91(6)-3/1/21 | |
3. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 74716 | 23.08(7)-17/4/20 | |
4. ASTON HACKETT (SA)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 31346 | 23.09(2)-20/8/20 | |
5. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 23678 | NBT | |
6. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 72514 | 22.73(4)-15/10/19 | |
7. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 32216 | 22.92(3)-19/11/20 | |
8. LIGHTNING FURY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 27546 | NBT | |
9. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55446 | NBT |
1. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 85554 | 25.99(3)-21/1/21 | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 42462 | 26.39(1)-9/11/20 | |
3. MIGRATION [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 51636 | 26.12(2)-25/2/21 | |
4. EMPIRE BAZ [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64463 | FSTD | |
5. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 22752 | 26.82(7)-17/8/20 | |
6. ALECIA [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 27564 | 26.17(1)-1/1/21 | |
7. BLACK HONEY (QLD)[5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 84775 | NBT | |
8. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 63316 | 26.45(1)-11/3/21 | |
9. PINE GEM [5]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 46647 | 26.06(5)-19/11/20 | |
10. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5]Res. T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 25324 | 26.30(8)-3/12/19 |
1. LAVISH DIAMOND [7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 45331 | NBT | |
2. PANADERO GRACE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 42167 | NBT | |
3. MUSSA JACK [7] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 53173 | NBT | |
4. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 64326 | 23.22(4)-21/1/21 | |
5. HOT DIAMOND [7] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 31363 | NBT | |
6. SHANGO RUN [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 16666 | 23.18(4)-19/2/21 | |
7. WALK ON BETTY [7] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 16542 | NBT | |
8. ELSWYK STORM [7] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 44F88 | NBT | |
9. STUNNING ONE [7]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1866 | FSH |
1. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [7] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 62458 | 23.44(6)-28/1/21 | |
2. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[7] T: Scott Sinclair (Morwell) | 58373 | NBT | |
3. STRIKE TWO (NSW)[7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 56476 | NBT | |
4. COOL STONE [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 15334 | NBT | |
5. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[7] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 68347 | FSH | |
6. CARNIVORE [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 41577 | 23.34(1)-25/1/21 | |
7. BLUE CASCADE [7] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 46344 | 23.51(3)-1/1/21 | |
8. POLITE REPLY [7] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 13676 | NBT | |
9. STUNNING ONE [7]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1866 | FSH |
1. FREE KICK HAWKS [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 52178 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 38158 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
3. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 77343 | 22.77(7)-23/6/20 | |
4. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 15576 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
5. PARUMBA BARCIA [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 71235 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 | |
6. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 22833 | 23.11(5)-20/8/20 | |
7. FLORENTINE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 65775 | NBT | |
8. AIRLY BLUEBOY [5] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 3556F | NBT | |
9. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55446 | NBT |
1. BANJO PLATO [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 22724 | 22.95(1)-12/12/19 | |
2. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 74567 | 22.56(3)-28/2/20 | |
3. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 56566 | 22.81(2)-26/5/20 | |
4. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 66587 | 22.95(2)-4/2/21 | |
5. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 87473 | 22.78(5)-26/11/20 | |
6. CRYPTO GEEK [5] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 44185 | FSH | |
7. ART PRIZE (QLD)[5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 61387 | 22.87(1)-17/12/20 | |
8. PESKY MISS [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 51446 | 23.01(1)-19/11/20 | |
9. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55446 | NBT |