1. INVICTUS ZEEK [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 7 | FSH | |
2. BIG BEAVER [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | FSH | ||
3. ROCKABYE BEAR [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. WALKIN' MILLIE [M] T: Amber Manning (Eaglehawk) | F53 | NBT | |
5. ASTON WISE [M] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. LIGHTNING RIDE [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 66 | FSH | |
7. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54223 | FSH | |
8. JACK OUT [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | FSH |
1. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 26352 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW SHARK [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 5 | FSH | |
3. CHA CHA AGAIN [M] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. PACE OUT [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
5. BODY HACK (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | FSH | ||
6. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 27664 | FSH | |
7. INVICTUS STELLA [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 7 | FSH | |
8. OVER SLIPS [M] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | FSH |
1. SHREK'S THUNDER [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 4 | FSH | |
2. BOLD LINDA [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 42 | FSH | |
3. AVA'S PREDICTION [M] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 67 | NBT | |
4. BELL TOPPER [M] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | FSH | ||
5. SQUEAKY MOUSE [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 5 | FSH | |
6. SHE'S GOT WHEELS [M] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. BOOM OUT [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. MT. VIEW MOON [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 45367 | FSH |
1. DASHA TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 662 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW BURNER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43645 | FSH | |
3. INVICTUS TESS [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 5658 | FSH | |
4. BAG SECURED [M] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 3 | NBT | |
5. OFF CENTRE [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | FSH | ||
6. ZEEBA'S LEGACY [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 53F | FSH | |
7. YOU DECIDE [M] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 8 | FSH | |
8. FLYING FRANK [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 3736 | NBT |
1. LOW PLANES [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 65654 | 28.01(4)-20/1/21 | |
2. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 13517 | 28.49(1)-10/3/21 | |
3. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 34651 | FSTD | |
4. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Benalla) | 68632 | 28.45(5)-24/1/20 | |
5. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 42566 | 28.35(4)-13/11/19 | |
6. GIGI'S FIRE [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 55754 | 28.38(4)-11/9/19 | |
7. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 12115 | FSH | |
8. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 82444 | NBT |
1. DANCE DIVA DANCE [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31236 | 24.28(2)-22/1/21 | |
2. SEABROOK STACK [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 16656 | 24.01(8)-9/10/20 | |
3. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 11868 | FSH | |
4. DONE TIME [5] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 32747 | FSH | |
5. COLLEGE DEGREE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 65665 | 24.13(3)-12/2/21 | |
6. MY NAME'S FERGIE [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 6F122 | NBT | |
7. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 34324 | FSH | |
8. MASKED AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 31256 | 23.68(7)-26/11/20 | |
9. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [5]Res. T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31387 | 24.54(4)-6/5/20 | |
10. KRAKEN RUBEN [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 64787 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 |
1. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 62132 | NBT | |
2. FINE EDITION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 81375 | FSH | |
3. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 15346 | 24.07(8)-2/1/21 | |
4. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 31686 | 24.22(7)-12/2/21 | |
5. FIRING FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 58261 | 24.27(2)-16/12/20 | |
6. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 13622 | 24.18(6)-21/8/20 | |
7. KRAKEN JOCK [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 11867 | NBT | |
8. EAGLE BOY [5] T: Brian Lock (Eaglehawk) | 64111 | 23.89(8)-13/3/21 | |
9. CHASING HONEY [5]Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 76117 | 24.47(5)-16/12/20 | |
10. STARCHIE [5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 81867 | 24.06(6)-30/5/20 |
1. BLUEBERRY HILL [4] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 12547 | 28.06(1)-12/2/21 | |
2. SUPER BIG [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 24233 | FSTD | |
3. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 15144 | 28.30(3)-17/2/21 | |
4. MY NAME'S CRAIG [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 25213 | NBT | |
6. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 11531 | NBT | |
7. SHY BUT SAVAGE [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 43274 | FSTD | |
8. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 13362 | NBT |
1. ALFIE ROCKS [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 8 | FSH | |
2. SIERRA FOXTROT [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 544 | FSH | |
3. MT. VIEW ENTRY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 44763 | FSH | |
4. MADAM MAXIMUS [M] T: Julia Creed (Werribee) | FSH | ||
5. ALL INN OLIVIA [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33244 | NBT | |
6. SEABROOK SHORT [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 382 | NBT | |
7. KRAKEN CANDY [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | FSH | ||
8. MY WANDERER [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 36 | NBT |
1. BOMBER BLITZ [M] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | FSH | ||
2. SIMPLY SLICK [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | FSH | ||
3. EILEEN JAY [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
4. TWO ROWERS [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 7767 | NBT | |
5. SMOKIN' GRILLE [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | FSH | ||
6. SMOKEY CAPE [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | FSH | ||
7. DOWNTOWN STRIKE [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
8. ROYAL RUFUS [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | FSH |
1. WLADMIR [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 44153 | FSH | |
2. FAB NINE [6] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 65464 | FSTD | |
3. HOOK ALONG PIPPA [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 73671 | FSH | |
4. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 21763 | 28.64(2)-24/2/21 | |
5. PIRATE LEE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 53326 | NBT | |
6. WALKIN' BOOTS [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 51167 | 28.32(1)-30/12/20 | |
7. WHY YES (TAS)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 44763 | NBT | |
8. CHATTERING TEETH [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 25647 | 28.25(7)-3/2/21 | |
9. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46864 | NBT |
1. FOLLOW THE QUE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 45551 | NBT | |
2. EVIL ENTRY [7] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 23452 | 24.42(2)-20/1/21 | |
3. FAB MOTTO [6] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 31668 | 24.48(1)-16/5/20 | |
4. SCARAMOUCHE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 1 | 24.33(1)-19/3/21 | |
5. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 62857 | FSH | |
6. DEVIL'S SPIRIT [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING BRAX (NSW)[6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 13147 | 24.06(3)-5/3/21 | |
8. COOL LADY [6] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 83232 | 24.24(2)-3/2/21 |