1. ESCAPE INN [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 74426 | NBT | |
2. PATONS ROAD [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 55434 | NBT | |
3. IMAGINE INN [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 78875 | NBT | |
4. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 26654 | NBT | |
5. HOLDING HOPE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 26255 | NBT | |
6. MR. HILLBILLY [M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 76 | NBT | |
7. SPEEDY DEED [M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 66753 | NBT | |
8. IRON HAND [M] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 777 | NBT |
1. ALL INN PEARL [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74363 | NBT | |
2. TWILIGHT ROGUE [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 7774 | NBT | |
3. BRIZO [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 56 | FSH | |
4. TWO GEARS [M] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 73 | FSH | |
6. KILLER MISS [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 34544 | NBT | |
7. BLACKZIN PRINCE [M] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 53232 | NBT | |
8. ENZO'S GIRL [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 43365 | NBT |
1. INNOCENT GEM [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 1546 | NBT | |
2. AMNESTY GIRL [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 27447 | NBT | |
3. HOTEL MOTEL [7] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 1358 | FSH | |
4. RETURN SERVE [7] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 76453 | 21.93(1)-14/11/20 | |
6. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 55546 | 22.41(1)-9/3/20 | |
7. TYLDEN [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 45454 | 22.28(2)-26/11/20 | |
8. SONIC RAINBOOM [7] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 64136 | 22.34(4)-11/2/21 |
1. VICTORY CHICO (NSW)[6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 25432 | 22.34(1)-25/5/20 | |
2. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 45567 | 22.09(1)-9/1/20 | |
3. TITANIUM TEEGHAN [6] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 47455 | 22.26(8)-21/1/21 | |
4. SHE CAN FLY (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 85447 | 22.23(1)-14/10/20 | |
6. ALL INN JUNE [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65546 | 22.24(6)-19/11/20 | |
7. PRETTY MOUSE [6] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 13784 | 21.99(1)-7/1/21 | |
8. PANDORA'S HOPE [6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 74774 | NBT |
1. COOL MAN ADAMS [7] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 5851 | 25.85(2)-17/3/21 | |
2. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 22555 | NBT | |
3. HANAICHI EMPIRE [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 25446 | NBT | |
4. ALINTA'S GIFT [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 32633 | NBT | |
5. PRETTY FLY [7] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 33853 | 25.79(8)-31/12/20 | |
6. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 74523 | NBT | |
7. NUNNIONG BEAR [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 48824 | NBT | |
8. CASH NO CREDIT (NSW)[6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33145 | 25.64(8)-4/3/21 |
1. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 16576 | 25.55(2)-15/8/19 | |
2. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 46666 | NBT | |
3. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27752 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 | |
4. NOT DELIVERED [5] T: Sarah Fothergill (Numurkah) | 55162 | 25.71(3)-20/1/20 | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 74325 | 25.66(7)-23/3/20 | |
7. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 72216 | 25.71(6)-4/3/21 | |
8. MISS MARLEY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 15776 | 25.74(2)-25/2/21 |
1. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 33457 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 45834 | 22.25(7)-10/8/20 | |
4. TINKER DORF [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 56115 | NBT | |
5. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 57148 | 22.19(2)-3/2/20 | |
7. TINKER CALIE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 18362 | 22.04(4)-18/2/21 | |
8. DUNDAS HOUDINI [5] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 33648 | 22.27(1)-4/2/21 |
1. PROVEN BLAZER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34287 | 25.51(2)-29/10/20 | |
2. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 55746 | 25.31(1)-5/3/20 | |
3. VERACRUZ [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 21178 | 25.79(8)-21/1/21 | |
4. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 46638 | 25.82(4)-20/7/20 | |
5. SELECT PATTERN [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 33454 | 25.63(8)-24/9/20 | |
6. FAST FEVER [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 53455 | NBT | |
7. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 47266 | 25.59(4)-8/1/21 | |
8. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 2334F | 25.69(3)-23/5/20 |
1. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 86273 | 22.28(1)-17/12/20 | |
2. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 35656 | NBT | |
4. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 55465 | 22.15(3)-24/9/20 | |
5. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 14225 | 22.57(1)-11/2/21 | |
7. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 32326 | NBT | |
8. STATE OF MINE [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 76775 | 21.98(5)-14/11/20 |
1. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 68637 | 21.88(5)-14/11/20 | |
2. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 73675 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 | |
4. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 56374 | NBT | |
5. LIL GUS [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 38444 | 22.23(4)-24/9/20 | |
7. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 68466 | 22.09(6)-14/1/21 | |
8. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 14772 | 22.21(1)-29/6/20 |
1. INDOMINUS [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 17754 | NBT | |
2. BACK YA SELF [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 25473 | 22.64(4)-8/10/20 | |
4. LA SENORITA ROJA [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 5T788 | NBT | |
5. PUSH START [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 65766 | NBT | |
7. SOLAR CHARGE [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 75878 | FSTD | |
8. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 28546 | 22.11(4)-5/3/20 |