1. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 67T35 | NBT | |
2. MEGA HEIST [M] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 82 | NBT | |
3. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 52 | NBT | |
4. NANA JILL [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. WESTAR STORM (NZ)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. REBEL BOWIE (NSW)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 7 | NBT | |
7. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 33727 | FSH | |
8. LUCY MAC [M] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 4 | FSH | |
9. PARASITE (SA)[M]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 52566 | NBT | |
10. ASTON LEGEND [M]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 6864 | NBT |
1. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 32542 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON HEART (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 45364 | NBT | |
3. LONELY JENNY [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 57532 | FSTD | |
5. IVY'S BOBBY [M] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 3 | FSH | |
6. JAVEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 76423 | NBT | |
7. VERTIGO BOND [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85 | NBT | |
8. SPEED LIMIT [M] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 5573 | NBT | |
9. PARASITE (SA)[M]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 52566 | NBT | |
10. ASTON LEGEND [M]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 6864 | NBT |
1. OFF IT'S CHOPS [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51625 | FSH | |
2. HIGH ACTION [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 47253 | NBT | |
3. ERIC GARFIELD [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 2521 | 26.12(4)-16/3/21 | |
4. BLACK HAWK JET [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21336 | 25.95(4)-19/2/21 | |
5. BLUE RASPBERRY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 36421 | FSTD | |
6. XAVIEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 42153 | FSH | |
7. LALA JUNIPER [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67446 | FSH | |
8. MADAME JOSIE [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 14556 | 26.37(2)-23/2/21 |
1. ROXY TEQUILA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55145 | FSTD | |
2. BIG LITTLE SIS [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 35463 | 26.16(7)-27/2/21 | |
3. CLASSY STRINGER [6] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 33436 | NBT | |
4. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33516 | NBT | |
6. PERCY'S PRINCESS [6] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 15534 | FSTD | |
7. GLEAMING [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 21184 | FSTD | |
8. COLDEN EXPRESS [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 21623 | NBT |
1. SETTLED [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 41178 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY MARVIN [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 11576 | FSTD | |
3. BEGUILE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 75513 | NBT | |
4. BLACK MUSTANG [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 25452 | 25.83(4)-19/6/20 | |
5. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 61611 | FSH | |
6. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 52333 | 26.17(7)-13/10/20 | |
7. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 34115 | NBT | |
8. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mourn Moriac) | 61371 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA GERTIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 41178 | FSH | |
2. LA LA MISSOURI [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35588 | 25.95(2)-1/1/21 | |
3. ORWELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37846 | FSH | |
4. EQUALIZER [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 66541 | 25.52(3)-8/10/20 | |
5. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 25824 | NBT | |
6. ZEVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 17357 | NBT | |
7. SPEED STAR [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51211 | 25.48(7)-19/10/18 | |
8. GLEESON [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 44138 | NBT |
1. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 73212 | NBT | |
2. TWIN PICK [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44571 | 25.83(1)-19/3/21 | |
3. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 37142 | NBT | |
4. PERFECT COLOUR [4] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 21111 | 25.73(5)-19/3/21 | |
5. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 32723 | 25.69(6)-19/11/20 | |
6. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 21454 | 26.10(8)-25/2/20 | |
7. BOUND TO SUCCEED [5] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 11F14 | NBT | |
8. CRUMB SNAGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 11523 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SAMURAI [5]Res. T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 23445 | NBT | |
10. ASTON SHADOW [5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 84665 | 25.85(1)-21/4/20 |
1. LOTS OF CHATTER [4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 45112 | FSTD | |
2. WILD CARD [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13575 | FSTD | |
3. SWEET AS EMM [1] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 41741 | 29.64(1)-30/8/19 | |
4. CARRY ON ANGEL [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 51522 | FSTD | |
5. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 82324 | FSTD | |
6. CARRY ON STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 72571 | FSTD | |
7. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[3] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 44326 | 29.97(1)-25/9/20 | |
8. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 17556 | FSTD | |
9. RICKY RACOON [7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 21336 | FSTD | |
10. GARDENER'S BOYO [5]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 26667 | FSH |
1. FORBIDDEN LOVE [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 23222 | 22.94(2)-11/9/20 | |
2. ASTROLITHOLOGY [6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 41332 | FSH | |
3. DUCK DUCK DASH [7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 34655 | NBT | |
4. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 122 | NBT | |
6. ORCADES [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 4731 | 22.82(8)-19/3/21 | |
7. SAGACIOUS [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 316 | 22.79(6)-9/3/21 | |
8. TINKER MATT [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 1 | FSH |
1. ASTON RUSTON [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 58221 | 22.78(8)-4/12/20 | |
2. ASTON HADLEY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 66324 | NBT | |
3. BAROOGA FRANKY [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 71521 | 22.76(2)-9/3/21 | |
4. TINKER BONO [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 25152 | 22.72(8)-17/2/21 | |
6. BLAZING BEAST [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13713 | 22.71(4)-12/3/21 | |
7. SUNTORY LASS [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 4632F | NBT | |
8. ASTON SKYLAR [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 27226 | 22.53(2)-8/10/20 |
1. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 18321 | FSTD | |
2. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 38317 | 22.52(7)-21/4/20 | |
3. STEBONHEATH LAD (SA)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | P1161 | NBT | |
4. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 18451 | 22.80(1)-19/3/21 | |
6. HILL TOP JONAH [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21176 | 22.67(4)-15/1/21 | |
7. ASTON BEL AIR [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 52231 | FSH | |
8. ASTON CLUREY [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 12447 | 23.03(3)-29/5/20 |
1. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 65247 | 22.90(3)-12/5/20 | |
2. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 16612 | FSTD | |
3. SUPERIOR KIKI [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55551 | NBT | |
4. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 44486 | 22.78(3)-10/7/20 | |
5. BUSH BLOSSOM [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 22251 | 22.73(4)-16/3/21 | |
6. SHORT TYSON [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 45553 | 22.88(8)-19/11/20 | |
7. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 23513 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
8. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 64671 | NBT |