1. MILITARY GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 158F | 30.91(1)-20/1/21 | |
2. SAVRANCE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 84312 | 30.34(1)-24/2/21 | |
3. ASTON RHONE [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 18324 | FSH | |
4. REBEL RIOT [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 23422 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA ALLIE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42634 | 30.57(4)-3/2/21 | |
6. CHRISTMAS MAGIC [7] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 615 | 30.36(6)-3/3/21 | |
7. DRAKO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23512 | NBT | |
8. SWEET COCONUT [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 82334 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 4612 | NBT | |
10. MORIAH BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17487 | NBT |
1. CLEVER TREVOR [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 5411 | FSH | |
2. INVICTUS ETHAN [6] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | F2131 | NBT | |
3. PEAKY PUB (NSW)[6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 23336 | NBT | |
4. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34258 | 30.25(7)-30/1/21 | |
5. ROSE'S HONEY [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 53425 | NBT | |
6. ROXY VODKA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 323F2 | 30.47(6)-6/2/21 | |
7. OZARK BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27741 | 30.23(8)-19/3/21 | |
8. TRENDING ZIRCON [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74325 | 30.45(3)-23/1/21 | |
9. MALICIOUS YAALA [6]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 52127 | NBT | |
10. RUN MACHINE [6]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 6611 | FSH |
1. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34737 | 29.93(4)-9/1/21 | |
2. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42525 | NBT | |
3. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 45424 | 29.85(1)-28/11/20 | |
4. BAHATI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21335 | 30.57(4)-23/1/21 | |
5. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 34354 | NBT | |
6. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 81612 | 30.19(8)-17/10/20 | |
7. ANGEL GLOW (NSW)[5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 11611 | 30.16(8)-17/3/21 | |
8. ASTON ADONIS [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | T2534 | 30.31(2)-25/11/20 | |
9. YAZID BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 41444 | FSH | |
10. DESTINI CATALINA (SA)[5]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 15281 | 30.27(2)-23/9/20 |
1. CHA CHA CHARLIE (QLD)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 15614 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA FELIX [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 26352 | 34.34(2)-20/8/20 | |
3. ZIPPING TICKET (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62113 | 34.47(1)-14/11/20 | |
4. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14332 | 34.40(3)-22/8/20 | |
6. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62363 | 34.63(5)-18/11/20 | |
7. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 73132 | 34.55(7)-5/3/21 | |
8. SHIMA GLOW [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12231 | NBT |
1. THAT'S EASY [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 56131 | FSH | |
2. ANDY TIME [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | F1113 | FSH | |
3. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 17644 | NBT | |
4. RUN AND CARRY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 21711 | FSH | |
5. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 153F4 | NBT | |
6. ZING ON [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 36123 | NBT | |
7. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 12582 | 30.12(4)-3/2/21 | |
8. CHING CHING [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 21212 | FSH | |
9. ASTON ANITA [5]Res. T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 45415 | FSH | |
10. GRUDGE [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 65465 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 |
1. FLYING LANTERN [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 16131 | 34.41(5)-17/3/21 | |
2. MOSAIC CHARM [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 11652 | NBT | |
3. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 13453 | NBT | |
4. VICE GRIP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 12811 | 34.67(2)-17/3/21 | |
5. PARTY LIGHTS [4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 31541 | 34.30(1)-17/3/21 | |
6. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 41125 | NBT | |
7. SHOWTIME BOOMER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 11442 | 34.46(8)-10/2/21 | |
8. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 24343 | NBT | |
9. CALIFORNIA GOLD [5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 27143 | NBT | |
10. BELLE ALI [5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 53254 | NBT |
1. CALIFORNIA GOLD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 27143 | NBT | |
2. CARRY ON LIAM [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 63523 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61174 | FSTD | |
4. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32222 | NBT | |
5. CHART TOPPER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 31266 | NBT | |
6. SELYNYA TEDDY [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 21425 | 34.86(1)-11/12/19 | |
7. DARK ARROW [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 61862 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING HAMISH (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 71736 | NBT |
1. ENICKA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43471 | 30.28(7)-29/8/20 | |
2. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43424 | 29.87(7)-2/11/20 | |
3. CIRCUMSTANCE [4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 85316 | 30.23(8)-13/3/21 | |
4. GYPSY BUN [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33517 | 30.00(3)-10/10/20 | |
5. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 24411 | 29.95(2)-15/7/20 | |
6. LALA PHOENIX [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71868 | 29.97(7)-2/11/20 | |
7. ASTON GWEN [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 56617 | 30.04(4)-13/5/20 | |
8. NEGASI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15154 | 30.43(2)-5/3/21 | |
9. ROCKSTAR STANLEY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71776 | 30.12(7)-1/4/20 | |
10. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62355 | 30.09(2)-7/11/20 |
1. SUMMER LIGHTS [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 25385 | 30.23(5)-20/8/20 | |
2. MR. NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 27512 | 30.16(2)-16/12/20 | |
3. ULRICKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 35342 | 29.85(7)-28/10/20 | |
4. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73565 | 30.37(8)-13/5/20 | |
5. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 26668 | 30.23(3)-9/9/20 | |
6. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 43274 | 29.87(1)-12/12/20 | |
7. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45826 | 30.30(8)-12/12/20 | |
8. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24223 | 30.52(6)-1/1/20 | |
9. LALA IVORY [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41711 | NBT | |
10. YALENA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31116 | FSH |
1. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 61667 | NBT | |
2. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 76253 | 30.22(2)-16/5/20 | |
3. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 44161 | 29.89(6)-17/3/21 | |
4. CHIEF SEBON (SA)[5] T: Joseph Briffa (Balliang) | 72112 | NBT | |
5. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64118 | 30.16(2)-18/11/20 | |
6. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14225 | NBT | |
7. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 66351 | 29.91(1)-10/3/21 | |
8. BODINE [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 81653 | NBT | |
9. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5]Res. T: Scott James (Waubra) | 14664 | 30.52(1)-20/11/19 | |
10. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 54615 | 30.65(1)-5/8/20 |
1. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 31541 | 30.38(7)-6/1/21 | |
2. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 87373 | 30.07(8)-15/2/20 | |
3. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 63667 | 30.01(1)-14/3/20 | |
4. ASTON ANTOINE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 77336 | NBT | |
5. RADEK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36452 | 30.64(5)-15/1/21 | |
6. KRAKATOAN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12154 | 30.32(2)-3/2/21 | |
7. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 85255 | 30.37(8)-9/1/21 | |
8. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41138 | 30.44(3)-3/3/21 | |
9. SMOKEY RENN [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35754 | NBT | |
10. GALLOPING ALBI [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 85632 | NBT |
1. PANSY PARKINSON [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 22888 | NBT | |
2. SAY HI [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 27522 | 29.78(1)-11/5/19 | |
3. STARLIGHT AMY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85518 | 30.14(2)-13/1/21 | |
4. GENTLEMAN THIEF [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 68661 | 30.09(8)-15/4/20 | |
5. SHIMA TUNE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24224 | NBT | |
6. FABRONI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61443 | NBT | |
7. NOTORIETY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 81711 | NBT | |
8. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 11173 | FSTD | |
9. FLAIR [5]Res. T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 15641 | NBT | |
10. GRUDGE [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 65465 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 |