1. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 76644 | NBT | |
2. BLUE ENTOURAGE [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 23642 | NBT | |
3. BIG FUSS (NSW)[M] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | FSH | ||
4. SEABROOK BAKER [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | FSH | ||
5. WIGGLE IT BART [M] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 22235 | NBT | |
6. JAVEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 76423 | NBT | |
7. ACACIA DREAM [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 8 | FSH | |
8. DAPH'S DESI [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44223 | NBT | |
9. PURE MANIA [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | T6866 | FSH | |
10. MY ANNABELLE [M]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 76537 | NBT |
1. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 33727 | NBT | |
2. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 62356 | FSH | |
3. PRESS ON [M] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 833 | NBT | |
4. BRILLIANT BRIAN [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 77543 | NBT | |
5. FANCY TRANCE [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 74 | FSTD | |
6. WINSLET BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 77832 | NBT | |
7. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 67T35 | NBT | |
8. HEART OF GOLD [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 43362 | FSH | |
9. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 545 | NBT | |
10. WHY ARANDT [M]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 46384 | NBT |
1. TINKER TO BURN (NSW)[7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 53258 | NBT | |
2. POST OFFICE GIRL [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 31226 | NBT | |
3. BATMAN'S DREAMS [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42523 | NBT | |
4. UNTAPPED [6] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 11324 | FSH | |
5. ROSIE POSIE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 23335 | NBT | |
6. RICH CON [7] T: Catherine Roberts (Colac) | 14554 | 25.96(5)-22/2/21 | |
7. SUDOKU COBRA [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 412 | 25.22(4)-20/3/21 | |
8. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 16673 | NBT | |
9. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 54725 | NBT |
1. ARIZONA GOLD [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 17762 | FSH | |
2. DRUMROLL PLEASE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54434 | 30.99(2)-7/10/20 | |
4. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 67476 | 31.38(5)-14/12/20 | |
5. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31337 | FSH | |
7. FABRIOLA ACAI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42166 | NBT | |
8. REIKO MARTINI [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 11541 | NBT |
1. FLY HAVOC [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 31421 | 25.85(4)-14/12/20 | |
2. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 62117 | 25.64(1)-14/9/20 | |
3. HUNGRY EYES [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 76312 | 25.79(5)-17/7/19 | |
4. PYRENEES STEELE [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 37887 | NBT | |
5. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 44351 | NBT | |
6. OUR ROCK MAN [5] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 32173 | 25.70(6)-30/4/19 | |
7. ASTON BULLET [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 27567 | FSH | |
8. EASTSIDE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17556 | NBT |
1. ON THE AIR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 32412 | 25.45(1)-20/3/21 | |
2. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41134 | 25.49(3)-13/11/19 | |
3. ZAMBORA RICHIE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 17511 | NBT | |
4. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 86256 | NBT | |
5. JAX STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 11883 | NBT | |
6. LITIGATOR [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 55218 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 | |
7. DREAM WIZARD [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 31F26 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 72118 | NBT |
1. NO PAYER [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 75324 | NBT | |
2. KOBLENZ [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 51113 | 24.90(4)-10/3/21 | |
3. FAIRYTALE WISH [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 44754 | 25.31(5)-18/11/20 | |
4. INSTRUCTION [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 61811 | 25.18(4)-9/12/20 | |
5. ANGUS RHODE [4] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 11212 | 25.21(5)-10/3/21 | |
6. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 21182 | NBT | |
7. MAASAI MARA [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22231 | 25.19(1)-24/3/21 | |
8. STELLA RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 18223 | NBT | |
9. ALL INN FREEMAN [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 11175 | NBT | |
10. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 48525 | NBT |
1. ASTON ULYSSES [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 52411 | NBT | |
2. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 26667 | NBT | |
3. ROSTERED OFF [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 13211 | NBT | |
4. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 85356 | NBT | |
6. WAR DRUM EXPRESS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 22314 | NBT | |
7. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 15351 | NBT | |
8. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53225 | NBT |
1. TO THE RIOTS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 65271 | FSH | |
2. LOCH [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 4518 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S SOMETHING [6] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 5F547 | 25.59(2)-23/11/20 | |
4. ZIEMS PARK MISS (NSW)[6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 35661 | NBT | |
5. MAKES CENTS (NSW)[5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 26513 | FSH | |
6. SISTER ANNIE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 54638 | NBT | |
7. CHLOE EXOTIC [7] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 26844 | 26.10(1)-11/1/21 | |
8. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 62846 | NBT | |
9. QUIRKY PHOEBE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 86585 | NBT |
1. TERKA WYE [6] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 7857F | NBT | |
2. SEND ME DIZZY [6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31F1 | 22.30(6)-24/3/21 | |
3. INGA ASSALT [7] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 33275 | 22.86(8)-1/7/19 | |
4. FAIRYTALE POPPY [6] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 72161 | 22.35(3)-22/3/21 | |
5. AVERY CHARM [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 42266 | NBT | |
6. SHADY ANDY [7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 43218 | NBT | |
7. CROWN RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 54256 | FSH | |
8. PAY THE PRINCE [7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 26342 | FSH |
1. WELL BUILT [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 58137 | NBT | |
2. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 54331 | 22.08(2)-11/11/20 | |
3. LA LA NEBRASKA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52135 | 22.17(2)-9/12/20 | |
4. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 74835 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
5. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41171 | 22.18(7)-27/5/20 | |
6. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 24334 | 21.93(4)-2/12/20 | |
7. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 43365 | 22.06(5)-21/10/20 | |
8. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 51431 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING MALIBU (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53442 | NBT | |
10. MIZUKI ROSE [5]Res. T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 65247 | 22.77(8)-27/7/20 |
1. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 73864 | 22.56(4)-5/9/20 | |
2. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43745 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 278T3 | FSH | |
4. DINNER ROLL [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 64312 | 22.40(2)-18/1/21 | |
5. STAR TO BURN [5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 16148 | FSH | |
6. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 67266 | 22.22(2)-20/11/19 | |
7. ESMAY [5] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 35558 | NBT | |
8. SWEET DAISY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45741 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING MALIBU (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53442 | NBT | |
10. SPORTS GAIRN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 88848 | 22.52(3)-22/7/19 |