1. FEROCIOUS PEDRO (NSW)[M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 36663 | FSTD | |
2. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 72733 | FSTD | |
3. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 75322 | NBT | |
4. TOM'S EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 72735 | NBT | |
5. WATER DRAGON [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 3 | FSTD | |
6. BATTLERS THREE [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 54464 | NBT | |
7. WINSLET BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 78322 | FSTD | |
8. STAR BURNER (SA)[M] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 7885 | FSH |
1. VERY ELEGANT [M] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 46422 | NBT | |
2. WESTAR STORM (NZ)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
3. FAR OUT FRANKIE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 655 | FSH | |
4. MEEHAN LOCHIE [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 55 | FSH | |
5. REASON WHY [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 68 | NBT | |
6. EXFORD NORM [M] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 644 | NBT | |
7. MOON SHINE [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 76 | FSH | |
8. TINKER JOY [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 38 | FSH | |
9. WEST ON KLINGER (WA)[M]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
10. SASSY IZZY [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG JET [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 76248 | NBT | |
2. SPITFIRE STRIKER [M] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 5347 | NBT | |
3. ALL ACCESS [M] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 855 | NBT | |
4. GO FOR THAT [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 546 | NBT | |
5. REBEL BOWIE (NSW)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 77 | NBT | |
6. NANA JILL [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 5 | NBT | |
7. TINKER YAP [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 87 | FSH | |
8. ALIRA GEM [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | T787 | NBT | |
9. WEST ON KLINGER (WA)[M]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
10. SASSY IZZY [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6 | NBT |
1. CHACHI ARCOLA [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 66762 | 22.78(4)-29/10/19 | |
2. TINKER CASS [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 63724 | NBT | |
3. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 25416 | NBT | |
4. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 43225 | NBT | |
5. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 56847 | 22.73(8)-3/11/20 | |
6. PHOEBE'S ANGEL [5] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 26535 | 22.73(8)-11/6/19 | |
7. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 28T35 | 22.85(8)-7/12/18 | |
8. PUSH START [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 57661 | 22.94(3)-15/10/19 | |
9. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 56157 | 23.25(8)-15/5/18 | |
10. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 55678 | NBT |
1. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[5] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 85426 | NBT | |
2. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 57675 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 34536 | 22.98(7)-31/3/20 | |
4. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 52477 | 22.90(3)-12/5/20 | |
5. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 61767 | 22.85(8)-14/2/20 | |
6. KISS ME KATE [5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 15441 | 22.92(7)-16/2/21 | |
7. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 33556 | 22.87(2)-8/12/20 | |
8. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 34466 | 22.91(4)-2/2/21 | |
9. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 56157 | 23.25(8)-15/5/18 | |
10. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 55678 | NBT |
1. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 48661 | 22.78(3)-10/7/20 | |
2. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 46718 | NBT | |
3. PRINCESS FURREAL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 37764 | 22.63(7)-3/11/20 | |
4. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 35236 | FSH | |
5. JONO'S EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 31257 | FSH | |
6. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 55425 | NBT | |
7. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 65626 | NBT | |
8. MEEHAN ZIGGY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 76753 | FSH | |
9. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 56157 | 23.25(8)-15/5/18 | |
10. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 55678 | NBT |
1. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 78274 | NBT | |
2. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 25518 | NBT | |
3. BLUE RASPBERRY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 64215 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15246 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC STAR [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 42144 | FSH | |
6. MINTER EXPLODE [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 47576 | NBT | |
7. BUSH MARTINI [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 52583 | NBT | |
8. FIRE WITCH [7] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 13776 | 26.17(1)-28/11/20 | |
9. CUTENESS [6]Res. T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 74656 | 26.22(2)-25/8/20 | |
10. SEND IT TUCKER [6]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 67787 | NBT |
1. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 33166 | NBT | |
2. DOUGHNUT [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 22414 | 26.13(7)-2/2/21 | |
3. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62355 | NBT | |
4. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 66551 | 26.15(1)-16/2/21 | |
5. BEGUILE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 55135 | NBT | |
6. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 53742 | NBT | |
7. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 52883 | NBT | |
8. AUSSIE BUILT [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 15874 | 25.83(6)-19/1/21 | |
9. GARDENER'S BOYO [5]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 66776 | FSTD | |
10. MAC ZEPHYR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 57466 | FSH |
1. FANCY TRANCE [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 747 | FSH | |
2. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 66442 | NBT | |
3. CHESTY LA RUE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 3 | FSH | |
4. MY ANNABELLE [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 65376 | NBT | |
5. LUCY MAC [M] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 48 | NBT | |
6. SWEET SUZIE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 34 | FSH | |
7. ODESSA ROCK [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 657 | NBT | |
8. MEGA HEIST [M] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 8225 | NBT | |
9. WEST ON KLINGER (WA)[M]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
10. SASSY IZZY [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6 | NBT |
1. JUNIOR [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 52226 | NBT | |
2. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 25162 | NBT | |
3. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 57833 | NBT | |
4. GEORGIO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 27663 | NBT | |
5. QUEEN OF BOSS [7] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 57414 | 22.76(8)-19/3/21 | |
6. RIVERDALE MITCH [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 42342 | 22.93(7)-18/8/20 | |
7. FINCH [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 45576 | 23.27(2)-26/2/21 | |
8. JAVEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 42351 | NBT | |
9. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 37866 | FSH | |
10. SPUD [7]Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 77844 | FSTD |
1. SHIM'S HEART [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 83666 | NBT | |
2. SAGACIOUS [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 3165 | 22.79(6)-9/3/21 | |
3. RIVERDALE TIFANY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | T741 | NBT | |
4. RAGING ROCCO [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 41345 | FSH | |
5. VOLENTI [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 73364 | 23.14(4)-26/1/21 | |
6. MAX MCCARTIN [7] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 53534 | 23.06(2)-26/5/20 | |
7. AVERY CHARM [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 22664 | NBT | |
8. JERRY BUZZARD [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 62456 | FSH | |
9. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 37866 | FSH | |
10. SPUD [7]Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 77844 | FSTD |
1. SADIE ROSE [6] T: Maddison Hooke (Huntly) | 75411 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN AVATAR [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 76375 | 22.73(4)-28/2/20 | |
3. UNROADWORTHY [6] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 45178 | FSH | |
4. NO MARJEN [6] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 62862 | NBT | |
5. MEEHAN DOOZIE [6] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 74216 | FSH | |
6. SNOW ONYX [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | F1241 | 23.06(2)-23/2/21 | |
7. RIVERDALE TOMMY [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 43624 | NBT | |
8. FAIRYTALE POPPY [6] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 21617 | FSH | |
9. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [6]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 55455 | NBT | |
10. FALLEN PETAL [6]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 88477 | NBT |