1. BATTLERS THREE [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 44645 | NBT | |
2. THYLACINE [M] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 4F | NBT | |
3. HELLO LOVELY (NSW)[M] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 666F5 | NBT | |
4. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 42456 | NBT | |
6. BLAZIN' SUSHI [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 5454 | FSTD | |
7. INVICTUS TESS [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 65827 | FSTD | |
8. HUMANITY [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 7536 | NBT |
1. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 55242 | FSH | |
2. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 73488 | NBT | |
3. KIP YOUR STAR [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 42243 | NBT | |
4. MINI HIGGINS [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 66323 | NBT | |
5. SHALLOT [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 33 | NBT | |
6. LOUIE TOO GOOD [M] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 476 | FSH | |
7. SHREK'S THUNDER [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 457 | NBT | |
8. AUDACIOUS FLAME [M] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 65664 | NBT | |
9. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 34528 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE SUE [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 54356 | NBT |
1. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 43324 | NBT | |
2. LUCKY STORM [M] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 57877 | NBT | |
3. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 55576 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S POWER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 67745 | NBT | |
5. AL'S BROTHER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 787 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 66766 | NBT | |
7. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [M] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 77384 | NBT | |
8. WINTER'S COMING [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 75532 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE KEVIN [M]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 73547 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW PEARL [M]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 63568 | NBT |
1. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 53545 | NBT | |
2. EARN THE FIZZ [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 41387 | 23.07(3)-13/3/21 | |
3. ELSWYK SOPHIE [6] T: Crystal Busuttil (Glengarry) | 15168 | 23.01(6)-11/2/21 | |
4. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 65346 | 23.24(7)-16/7/20 | |
5. FAWN MISSILE [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 51774 | 23.02(1)-14/1/21 | |
6. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 45528 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
7. MAN CAVE [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 52611 | 23.19(8)-1/4/21 | |
8. SAINT PHOENIX [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 37834 | 22.86(1)-8/2/21 | |
9. ZEREVA [6]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 76647 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 |
1. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 25554 | NBT | |
2. BREAKAWAY BENJI [7] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 34124 | NBT | |
3. FRAY'S COURAGE [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 28618 | NBT | |
4. STRIKE TWO (NSW)[7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 47644 | NBT | |
5. BLACK POWER [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 62236 | NBT | |
6. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 57448 | NBT | |
7. PRINCE NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 78566 | NBT | |
8. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 58772 | NBT |
1. BEJARANO [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 53743 | NBT | |
2. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 32432 | 26.30(8)-3/12/19 | |
3. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 32774 | NBT | |
4. EVIL DEED [5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 87758 | FSTD | |
5. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 43764 | NBT | |
6. PINE GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 6647F | 26.06(5)-19/11/20 | |
7. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 81547 | 26.49(1)-21/5/20 | |
8. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 46565 | NBT | |
9. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 51465 | NBT |
1. ALECIA [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 75647 | 26.17(1)-1/1/21 | |
2. METRO BOOMIN' [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 433T3 | 26.21(2)-11/6/20 | |
3. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 84778 | NBT | |
4. AMERICAN SPY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 46668 | 26.26(7)-3/12/20 | |
5. SAW BLAZE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 66775 | NBT | |
6. ARCANINE [6] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 63366 | 26.07(8)-18/2/21 | |
7. BINDI GIRL [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 53584 | NBT | |
8. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 66675 | 26.25(8)-28/5/20 |
1. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 86523 | NBT | |
2. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 86838 | 26.21(6)-22/10/20 | |
3. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 31663 | 26.45(1)-11/3/21 | |
4. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 13747 | FSTD | |
5. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 55435 | FSTD | |
6. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 12744 | 26.34(8)-16/1/21 | |
7. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 17748 | 25.98(8)-8/2/21 | |
8. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 27524 | 26.82(7)-17/8/20 | |
9. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 51465 | NBT |
1. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 24533 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[7] T: Scott Sinclair (Morwell) | 58373 | NBT | |
3. RED NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 17653 | 22.86(3)-18/2/21 | |
4. GET AROUND HER [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 41335 | NBT | |
5. FULL RECOVERY [7] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 56183 | NBT | |
6. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [7] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 45882 | 23.44(6)-28/1/21 | |
7. BONNIE GOES BANG [7] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 74363 | NBT | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 45453 | 23.60(1)-27/8/20 | |
9. BLAZIN' LOLA [7]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 64654 | 22.95(7)-4/2/21 | |
10. HURRICANE MISS [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 43626 | 23.31(6)-17/9/20 |
1. RIO DIXIE [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 64374 | 22.68(8)-13/2/20 | |
2. GO GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 77636 | 23.12(2)-22/10/20 | |
3. PRETTY MUCH [5] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 34114 | 23.22(1)-14/1/21 | |
4. MANILA SHINE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 53573 | 22.82(7)-13/11/20 | |
5. FREE KICK HAWKS [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 86514 | NBT | |
6. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 54128 | 22.82(3)-24/12/20 | |
7. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 18687 | 22.69(3)-15/12/20 | |
8. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 15665 | 22.88(4)-21/12/20 | |
9. RIZZO (QLD)[5]Res. T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 37676 | 22.53(1)-19/1/21 | |
10. WHY NOT GAZZA [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 24535 | 22.75(6)-30/10/20 |
1. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 47317 | 22.78(5)-26/11/20 | |
2. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 22168 | 22.92(3)-19/11/20 | |
3. BELLA PORSCHA [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 62128 | NBT | |
4. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 43542 | 23.10(6)-7/2/19 | |
5. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 55766 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
6. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 15418 | 23.04(5)-25/2/21 | |
7. FIDELIA [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 35356 | 23.01(1)-21/1/21 | |
8. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 58384 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
9. GOT ME SMARTY [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 17857 | FSH | |
10. CLOAK AND DAGGER (SA)[5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 14767 | FSH |
1. URANA DUKE [5] T: Jessica Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 23377 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 5867P | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
3. CROUCHING TIGER [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 52373 | 23.14(3)-7/9/20 | |
4. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 36545 | 23.14(1)-1/1/21 | |
5. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 45875 | NBT | |
6. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 45678 | 22.56(3)-28/2/20 | |
7. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 52444 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
8. WATCHED (NSW)[5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 66677 | 23.22(1)-6/9/19 | |
9. GO TWENTY TWO [5]Res. T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 62646 | FSTD | |
10. INSTINCTUAL [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 47755 | FSTD |