1. ASTON ATLAS [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 25426 | NBT | |
2. JUNIOR [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 22268 | 22.54(5)-30/11/20 | |
3. MANILA DUSK [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 22136 | FSH | |
4. KANNELLA [6] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 22122 | FSH | |
5. SHADY ANDY [7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 32188 | NBT | |
6. BOLD EDGE [6] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 17F14 | FSH | |
7. ERIC GARFIELD [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 21723 | FSH | |
8. TINKER MATT [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 123 | 22.55(4)-20/3/21 | |
9. SLINGSHOT TITLE [6]Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 65615 | NBT | |
10. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 55182 | 22.10(1)-22/3/21 |
1. KRAKATOAN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15452 | NBT | |
2. TRIBAL [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 28473 | NBT | |
3. VOLTAGE SPIKE [4] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 33523 | 25.17(1)-23/1/21 | |
4. SONNY DAZE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 32546 | NBT | |
5. MAGIC LANTERN [4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 32158 | 25.30(4)-10/3/21 | |
6. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27521 | 25.31(2)-6/1/21 | |
7. DR. MICK [5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 25246 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON EXPRESS [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 36166 | NBT | |
9. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 77578 | 25.42(6)-5/8/20 | |
10. LITIGATOR [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 52187 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 |
1. STORM TO BURN [5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 36142 | NBT | |
2. ZARATE [6] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 42231 | 25.53(7)-31/3/21 | |
3. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 15632 | 25.45(1)-24/8/20 | |
4. LONELY LISA [6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 56371 | 25.45(7)-1/1/21 | |
5. ASTON ULTRA [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 87471 | 25.52(8)-31/3/21 | |
6. ROXY SMIRNOFF [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34315 | 25.57(4)-31/3/21 | |
7. EXPLOSIVE AVATAR [4] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 41141 | 25.69(7)-31/3/21 | |
8. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 47632 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 13625 | 25.57(5)-28/11/20 | |
10. CRISPY DUCK [5]Res. T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 13542 | NBT |
1. DRUMROLL PLEASE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 43413 | 38.15(4)-23/9/20 | |
2. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 22554 | NBT | |
4. NEW PUNCHLINE [5] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 77663 | NBT | |
5. ROCK ON JIMMY [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 25444 | 38.82(6)-29/7/20 | |
7. WAR DRUM EXPRESS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31421 | NBT | |
8. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 17255 | NBT |
1. EQUALIZER [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 54133 | FSTD | |
2. FABRIOLA ACAI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 16623 | NBT | |
3. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31136 | FSTD | |
4. WALLBANGER [3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 42431 | 30.69(7)-3/2/21 | |
5. WEEONA BULLDOZER [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 26726 | NBT | |
6. EL CAZADOR [4] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 12211 | 30.96(4)-16/1/21 | |
7. IMPRESS SHADES (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34633 | FSH | |
8. MEPUNGA FELIX [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35225 | FSH |
1. ENICKA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71812 | 25.61(8)-26/8/20 | |
2. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 51211 | 25.01(5)-5/4/21 | |
3. MEMPHIS KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 22612 | NBT | |
4. PERFECT COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 11162 | NBT | |
5. DISORIENTATED [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 51113 | NBT | |
6. MIGHTY MARVIN [4] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 57611 | 24.98(8)-5/4/21 | |
7. ULRICKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 42713 | NBT | |
8. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11111 | 25.12(5)-5/4/21 | |
9. TRIBAL [5]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 28473 | NBT | |
10. EXTRA SPEED [5]Res. T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 21324 | NBT |
1. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 13712 | 25.41(1)-29/8/20 | |
2. DO IT (QLD)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 27534 | NBT | |
3. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 13264 | NBT | |
4. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 18222 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC JET (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22162 | NBT | |
6. DREAM WIZARD [4] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | F2612 | 25.03(7)-29/3/21 | |
7. YOZO BALE (NSW)[1] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 57453 | 24.88(1)-12/12/20 | |
8. LEKTRA YOYO [4] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 12113 | 25.13(7)-24/2/21 |
1. AUSSIE SECRET [2] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 62711 | 24.87(5)-3/2/21 | |
2. SHIMA CLASSIC [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 18151 | 24.76(8)-5/4/21 | |
3. BOUND TO SUCCEED [2] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | F1411 | 25.08(3)-1/7/20 | |
4. ASTON GWEN [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 61722 | 25.46(7)-8/1/20 | |
5. BULLETEER [3] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 16121 | 25.07(6)-5/4/21 | |
6. ORIENTAL AMBER [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 15221 | 24.89(3)-5/4/21 | |
7. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46122 | 25.28(2)-5/12/20 | |
8. FERDINAND BOY [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 24.92(3)-5/4/21 | |
9. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5]Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 18222 | NBT | |
10. WEBLEC JET (SA)[5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22162 | NBT |
1. ASTON MIREYA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 62252 | 22.18(8)-28/10/20 | |
2. SHARKY SHARK [3] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 52126 | 21.93(3)-3/6/20 | |
3. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 16321 | 22.15(6)-5/9/20 | |
4. MAX'S IDOL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 51323 | NBT | |
5. EXTRA SPEED [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 21324 | 21.95(3)-5/9/20 | |
6. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[3] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 25343 | 22.08(2)-16/9/20 | |
7. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31125 | 22.08(2)-11/11/20 | |
8. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 11115 | FSH | |
9. JOSEPHINE [4]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 76417 | 22.05(1)-3/3/21 |
1. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 13542 | NBT | |
2. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 33263 | 25.47(6)-1/2/21 | |
4. ASTON SPINEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 13625 | 25.57(5)-28/11/20 | |
5. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 55633 | NBT | |
7. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15231 | NBT | |
8. LEO'S MY CHAMP [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 55435 | NBT |
1. LALA HIBISCUS [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 17663 | 25.52(6)-15/3/21 | |
2. HIGH ACTION [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 25337 | NBT | |
4. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 53524 | NBT | |
5. NANA JUDY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 14374 | NBT | |
7. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 56765 | NBT | |
8. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33355 | NBT |
1. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 33562 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 | |
2. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 46271 | 22.11(4)-23/1/21 | |
3. ASTON VALKYRIE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 52714 | 22.10(8)-16/1/21 | |
4. ASTON CURRENT [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34242 | NBT | |
5. TRENDING ZIRCON [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32531 | NBT | |
6. HELEN'S MEMORY (SA)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 65746 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 83211 | NBT | |
8. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 48356 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
9. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 48525 | 21.93(5)-1/1/21 | |
10. LITIGATOR [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 52187 | NBT |