1. ALABAMA CRUISE [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45336 | NBT | |
2. WIGGLE IT BART [M] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 35643 | NBT | |
3. MEEHAN LOCHIE [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 5576 | FSH | |
4. HUMANITY [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 75363 | FSH | |
5. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 2722 | FSTD | |
6. FARMER'S ARMS [M] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 36622 | NBT | |
7. KID TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 66 | FSH | |
8. SAMBAR CHIEF [M] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | FSH |
1. ZOOM FLY THREE [M] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 32567 | NBT | |
2. NITRO GIRL [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 6 | NBT | |
3. JOCULARITY [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 43762 | FSH | |
4. OKAY KAREN [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 8 | FSTD | |
5. BELLA SALICE [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 5 | NBT | |
6. BOLT HARD [M] T: Ingrid Fox (Eden Park) | FSH | ||
7. TRUSS [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 4 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE SPRIGGY [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 7 | FSTD |
1. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 67 | NBT | |
2. ALLY MELBA [M] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | FSH | ||
3. NUCLEAR STRIKE [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 6 | NBT | |
4. KATSUMI QUEEN [M] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | FSH | ||
6. LITTLE BLAZER [M] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 53 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY PLAY [M] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 3 | NBT | |
8. IVORY BOY [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | FSH |
1. DEVIL'S SPIRIT [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 18652 | NBT | |
2. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 45688 | NBT | |
4. MY NAME'S DARREN [6] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 15257 | NBT | |
5. MY NAME'S DANNY [7] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 61453 | NBT | |
7. GUSSON [7] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 1 | 17.24(2)-6/4/21 | |
8. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 33273 | NBT |
1. DUTCH COOKIES (NSW)[7] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 37634 | NBT | |
2. FAIRYTALE POPPY [6] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 61756 | FSH | |
3. EILEEN JAY [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 451 | FSH | |
4. MAVERICK BLAZE [7] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 54731 | 20.24(7)-30/3/21 | |
6. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 47442 | NBT | |
7. HOT TZARINA [6] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 78211 | 19.84(6)-6/4/21 | |
8. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 48557 | 19.92(7)-8/11/19 |
1. DAKAR [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 51234 | 16.66(6)-26/1/20 | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [4] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 37374 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
4. ELITE PAWS [4] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 11848 | 16.71(8)-22/9/20 | |
5. CALICO BULL [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 25144 | NBT | |
7. SOLE ELUSION [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 53238 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
8. COSMIC OX (WA)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 12166 | 16.33(3)-20/9/20 |
1. SIX AND OUT [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65256 | NBT | |
2. ADDY BELLE [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 16341 | 19.31(8)-19/2/21 | |
3. GRIME TIME ZEUS [5] T: Cheryl Sutcliffe (Devon Meadows) | 42465 | FSH | |
4. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 12232 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
5. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 71421 | 19.79(6)-6/4/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 23111 | FSTD | |
7. SPRING ROLL [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 34358 | 19.78(4)-15/1/21 | |
8. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 17432 | NBT | |
9. ANOTHER AVATAR [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 45485 | NBT |
1. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 16633 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING PINK (NSW)[5] T: Cheryl Sutcliffe (Devon Meadows) | 54135 | FSH | |
3. GOLD OSTARE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 74175 | NBT | |
4. DEADLY WALK [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 25564 | NBT | |
5. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 67464 | 19.99(2)-26/2/21 | |
6. NO TICKLES [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 56512 | 19.81(8)-6/11/20 | |
7. TINY SHINY [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 43322 | 19.86(7)-22/12/19 | |
8. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 53817 | 19.55(6)-26/1/20 | |
9. ANOTHER AVATAR [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 45485 | NBT |
1. ACES AND EIGHTS [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 71655 | FSH | |
2. NO MARJEN [6] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 86222 | 17.23(7)-2/3/21 | |
3. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[6] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 16863 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT EXPRESS [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 11163 | FSTD | |
6. WILMONT STREET [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 62775 | FSH | |
7. ASHIE BASHIE (NSW)[6] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 84145 | FSH | |
8. DAZZLING DIPPY (NSW)[6] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 52123 | 16.96(6)-26/3/21 |
1. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 63752 | 16.95(6)-18/8/20 | |
2. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 43364 | 17.02(8)-25/9/20 | |
4. ROYAL BURST [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 11476 | 16.98(8)-12/3/21 | |
5. STRUCTURE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 23521 | 16.81(6)-17/11/20 | |
7. TIN CAN SAM [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65242 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta South) | 15645 | 16.71(8)-4/10/20 |
1. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 41728 | NBT | |
2. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 35232 | 17.03(4)-6/11/20 | |
3. ALL OF US [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta South) | 32537 | 16.84(6)-4/11/19 | |
4. MANNY SAID (NSW)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 35855 | FSH | |
6. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 21142 | NBT | |
7. I'M ANOTHER WHIZ [5] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 13276 | 16.94(6)-27/12/19 | |
8. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 31426 | FSTD |