1. BOOM BUSTER [M] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 34823 | FSH | |
2. TINKER WARRIOR [M] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 6 | FSH | |
3. MY WANDERER [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 362 | NBT | |
4. PACE OUT [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
5. SIMPLY SLICK [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | FSH | ||
6. SPILTS TO BURN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | FSH | ||
7. PABBIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63434 | NBT | |
8. PURE MANIA [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 68666 | NBT |
1. ROXY VODKA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 323F2 | NBT | |
2. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 412 | FSH | |
3. BURNING BETTY (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 53231 | 22.24(4)-7/4/21 | |
4. SLINGSHOT TITLE [6] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 65615 | NBT | |
5. JAVEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 35123 | 22.37(6)-29/3/21 | |
6. DAPH'S DESI [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 23351 | NBT | |
7. CARD DECLINED [7] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 53632 | NBT | |
8. CLOUD RAISER [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 72256 | NBT | |
9. SPEARHEAD JOE [7]Res. T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 24425 | FSTD | |
10. COBRA KAI [7]Res. T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 55353 | FSH |
1. LOCH [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 18331 | NBT | |
2. GYPSY ANDY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13238 | 25.40(8)-17/3/21 | |
3. TINKER RAY [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 161 | FSH | |
4. IRONGATE (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 32548 | FSTD | |
5. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25854 | NBT | |
6. SWEET PETIT [6] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 71554 | 25.20(8)-14/10/20 | |
7. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16222 | NBT | |
8. ROXY SMIRNOFF [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43154 | 25.57(4)-31/3/21 | |
9. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33757 | 25.47(7)-3/3/21 | |
10. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 73574 | NBT |
1. DR. MICK [5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 52465 | NBT | |
2. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 21262 | NBT | |
3. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37583 | NBT | |
4. MASKED AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 25616 | 25.25(1)-23/12/20 | |
5. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55284 | 25.47(4)-18/12/20 | |
6. JAX STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 18836 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT OPAL [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 74164 | FSTD | |
8. BEGUILE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 51352 | 25.43(1)-18/12/19 | |
9. TRENDING AIR [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11783 | 25.12(1)-10/3/21 | |
10. EASTSIDE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56515 | NBT |
1. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 15125 | NBT | |
2. GUNAI OUTLAW [5] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 17111 | FSTD | |
3. DAPH'S ASCEND [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32145 | NBT | |
4. COCO NOVA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 43173 | NBT | |
5. LITIGATOR [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 21877 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 | |
6. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 16176 | NBT | |
7. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | F1233 | NBT | |
8. WELL BUILT [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 13731 | NBT | |
9. TRENDING AIR [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11783 | 25.12(1)-10/3/21 | |
10. EASTSIDE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56515 | NBT |
1. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52447 | NBT | |
2. GALWAY GRANGE [4] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 55666 | 25.24(2)-14/10/20 | |
3. ROXY TEQUILA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51556 | NBT | |
4. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 48258 | 25.60(5)-31/10/20 | |
5. ZIPPING BENSON (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 13141 | NBT | |
6. BROTHER SOLDIER [4] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 63127 | 25.23(4)-10/3/21 | |
7. FERNANDES [4] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 15222 | 25.29(3)-3/3/21 | |
8. ORWELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46224 | 25.35(6)-25/3/20 | |
9. PURE COOL TITAN [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 61522 | 25.74(3)-14/12/20 | |
10. BLACK MUSTANG [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 54522 | NBT |
1. HILL TOP JONAH [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 76311 | FSH | |
2. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 85251 | NBT | |
3. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 47156 | 25.23(2)-29/1/20 | |
4. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 11154 | FSTD | |
5. BIG ALFIE [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 41121 | 25.46(3)-16/12/20 | |
6. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61476 | 25.24(4)-3/2/21 | |
7. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 25642 | NBT | |
8. TRENDING ZIRCON [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25318 | NBT | |
9. TRENDING AIR [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11783 | 25.12(1)-10/3/21 | |
10. EASTSIDE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56515 | NBT |
1. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63746 | FSTD | |
2. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 55426 | FSH | |
3. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 14826 | FSTD | |
4. BRUTE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 72774 | NBT | |
5. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22254 | FSTD | |
6. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 76371 | FSTD | |
7. FABRIOLA ACAI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 66232 | NBT | |
8. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 57282 | FSTD | |
9. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 76466 | NBT | |
10. BIG LITTLE SIS [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 63475 | NBT |
1. PEPE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 25735 | 25.45(8)-1/2/21 | |
2. EXPLOSIVE AVATAR [5] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 11413 | 25.69(7)-31/3/21 | |
3. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25438 | 25.41(1)-11/11/20 | |
4. YOHAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 17135 | FSH | |
5. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 22851 | NBT | |
6. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13868 | NBT | |
7. CHOP SCOTCH [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 11511 | FSH | |
8. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[5] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 63123 | 25.28(4)-22/4/20 | |
9. PURE COOL TITAN [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 61522 | 25.74(3)-14/12/20 | |
10. BLACK MUSTANG [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 54522 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 23115 | 22.17(1)-24/2/21 | |
2. BITTER DASH [4] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 57187 | 22.10(1)-29/1/20 | |
3. WHY NOT COLBY [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 78233 | NBT | |
4. QUINTANA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12133 | 21.84(8)-23/12/20 | |
5. ZULU EYES (NSW)[5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 17211 | 22.42(7)-8/4/20 | |
6. ASTON MIREYA [4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22521 | 22.02(1)-9/4/21 | |
7. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 66224 | 22.00(4)-14/12/20 | |
8. QWARA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31114 | FSTD | |
9. SEABROOK STACK [5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 16656 | NBT | |
10. ASTON CASINO (SA)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44166 | NBT |
1. ASTON MIRAGE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 12341 | NBT | |
2. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74774 | 22.45(4)-4/1/21 | |
3. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 75214 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11363 | FSTD | |
5. ERUPTING AVATAR [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 35163 | 22.72(3)-6/6/20 | |
6. FAB SIX (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 52541 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 36311 | NBT | |
8. MALT AND SCOTCH (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 72643 | FSH | |
9. SHOCK VALUE [5]Res. T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 53713 | FSH | |
10. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5]Res. T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 23672 | NBT |
1. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 41663 | 22.36(4)-22/3/21 | |
2. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 17433 | 22.46(3)-1/2/21 | |
3. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 17222 | 22.19(6)-15/3/21 | |
4. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 57344 | 22.09(8)-23/9/20 | |
5. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45336 | NBT | |
6. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65341 | FSTD | |
7. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 21587 | 22.15(8)-30/10/19 | |
8. JAGGER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11215 | 22.09(1)-27/1/21 | |
9. SEABROOK STACK [5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 16656 | NBT | |
10. ASTON CASINO (SA)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44166 | NBT |