1. MASTERS ON METRO [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 4 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 76 | FSH | |
4. GALLOPING RUN [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 35333 | NBT | |
5. LAKEVIEW CASH [M] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 52565 | FSH | |
7. HUMANITY [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 53635 | NBT | |
8. VICTORY FIRE [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 626 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING UTAH (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA RUBY [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3 | FSH | |
4. SWING HIGH [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 5 | NBT | |
5. GOING ALRIGHT [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 26252 | NBT | |
7. BLAZER EDITION [M] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 4 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING RANDY (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 54 | FSH |
1. JOYFUL [6] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 21443 | NBT | |
2. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 153 | 30.19(7)-21/3/21 | |
3. SKY AND THUNDER [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 52321 | NBT | |
4. ZHENG [7] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 44144 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY TENILLE [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 16445 | FSH | |
6. SECRET AGENT MAN [7] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 43331 | NBT | |
7. CALL ME CHLOE [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 17345 | 29.73(1)-14/3/21 | |
8. VOLENTI [7] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 33642 | FSH |
1. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 71444 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC STORM [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 58312 | NBT | |
3. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 62441 | NBT | |
4. ENCHANTING [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 24832 | FSTD | |
6. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 56753 | 34.52(3)-17/1/21 | |
7. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 51354 | FSTD | |
8. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67565 | NBT |
1. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 86211 | NBT | |
2. PAINT PEELER [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 73554 | FSTD | |
3. HIS STOP IT [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 17535 | NBT | |
4. JUMP INTO ACTION [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 25155 | NBT | |
6. GALLOPING OCCY [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 41857 | NBT | |
7. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62464 | NBT | |
8. UP THE AMOUNT [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 26415 | FSTD |
1. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 53271 | 29.59(2)-11/3/21 | |
2. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 13361 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 58111 | FSH | |
4. LEO'S MY CHAMP [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 43555 | NBT | |
5. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 36332 | NBT | |
6. BLUE BANDANA [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 58644 | FSH | |
7. TRIBAL [4] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 47381 | 29.68(1)-15/11/20 | |
8. MEDIO PASO (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 52365 | FSH | |
9. KISS ME KATE [5]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 54416 | NBT |
1. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 53651 | NBT | |
2. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11113 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK DIRT [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 17672 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 21157 | NBT | |
5. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 86361 | NBT | |
6. THAT'S EASY [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 31428 | NBT | |
7. EMMY'S SHARK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 87128 | FSH | |
8. TRON [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 32425 | NBT | |
9. ZARATE [5]Res. T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 23114 | FSH | |
10. KISS ME KATE [5]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 54416 | NBT |
1. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 64451 | FSTD | |
2. ONE NIGHT ONLY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 32341 | FSTD | |
3. PARTY LIGHTS [4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 41222 | 33.98(6)-27/12/20 | |
4. TYLER DURDEN [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 26751 | NBT | |
5. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53143 | 34.59(2)-4/4/21 | |
6. TRANCE [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 83527 | FSTD | |
7. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 11223 | 34.64(7)-28/3/21 | |
8. VARIATION [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 35254 | FSTD |
1. GOLDEN RATIO [6] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 62327 | NBT | |
2. SNOW ONYX [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 12413 | FSH | |
3. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[6] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 25214 | NBT | |
4. CALL ME BUSTER [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 3141 | 29.72(2)-18/3/21 | |
5. SUDOKU COBRA [6] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 4121 | FSH | |
6. ASTON SUNSET [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 33F47 | NBT | |
7. GRACE'S SPIRIT [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44442 | 29.56(2)-24/1/21 | |
8. WEBLEC STAR [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 14415 | NBT |
1. NOTORIETY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 17275 | 29.78(2)-21/3/21 | |
2. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54263 | 29.50(1)-17/12/20 | |
4. SCORCHING SUN [4] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 61723 | 29.91(4)-28/3/21 | |
5. LAKEVIEW CRUISER [4] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 33725 | 29.46(2)-14/1/21 | |
7. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54383 | NBT | |
8. RIP OFF ROSLYN [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 22145 | NBT |
1. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 42351 | NBT | |
2. OAMARU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12264 | FSH | |
4. HILL TOP JACK [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 71517 | 29.68(2)-21/3/21 | |
5. RECALL (TAS)[5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 42711 | FSH | |
7. YOU EMBER [4] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 15438 | 29.98(1)-7/3/21 | |
8. ASSASSINATE (NSW)[5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 35131 | 29.58(8)-25/3/21 |
1. CHASE THE MAGIC [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 21631 | NBT | |
2. MERLOT [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 38731 | FSH | |
4. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 54433 | FSTD | |
5. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 62151 | 29.69(5)-25/3/21 | |
7. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 61821 | FSH | |
8. JARICK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11147 | NBT |