1. GALLOPING SUZY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 7438 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW PEARL [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56867 | NBT | |
3. ANOTHER SCHOONER [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 68 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW ROAD [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | FSH | ||
5. BOWLER'S NAME [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
6. STARLIGHT BLAZE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 28467 | FSH | |
7. ASOFA SOLOMONA [M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 86 | FSH | |
8. SECRET KEY [M] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 34 | FSH |
1. LITTLE HERBIE [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 46726 | NBT | |
2. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 24567 | FSH | |
3. BLAZING BURGER [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 7768 | NBT | |
4. ANA KOHAI (NSW)[M] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 27 | NBT | |
5. EMMA'S WILL [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 36 | NBT | |
6. MT. VIEW REDGIE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | FSH | ||
7. I'M ACE OSTI [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | FSH | ||
8. MT. VIEW MOON [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64748 | NBT |
1. CAMINO ANGEL [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 63236 | FSH | |
2. BLAZIN' DIAMONDS [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 72452 | FSH | |
3. VAUGHN [M] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
4. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 72476 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW BURNER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76457 | NBT | |
6. YAK YAK MACK [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. REALITY WHO [M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 72 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE KEVIN [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 54753 | NBT |
1. MILITARY GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F6855 | FSH | |
2. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34654 | NBT | |
4. MIERS (SA)[7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22514 | FSH | |
5. SWING HIGH [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 55 | FSH | |
7. VICTORY FIRE [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 6264 | NBT | |
8. HEARTS COLLIDING [7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 61674 | FSH |
1. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 63166 | NBT | |
2. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 75442 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
3. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 73313 | 17.83(8)-15/2/21 | |
4. FRECKLES BROWN (QLD)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 73753 | FSH | |
5. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 24381 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
6. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 31541 | 17.67(3)-19/4/21 | |
7. AKINA COSMO [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 26823 | 18.46(5)-3/7/20 | |
8. LEWIS OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 41365 | 17.71(5)-2/3/21 | |
9. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5]Res. T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 18614 | NBT | |
10. WORK ZONE [5]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 3F326 | NBT |
1. DEWANA DEGOEY [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 34T64 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 52455 | NBT | |
3. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43576 | 30.81(7)-21/9/20 | |
4. LETHAL HAWK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 46275 | 30.49(1)-12/8/20 | |
6. AKINA IVY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 43573 | 30.81(6)-8/7/20 | |
7. ADDY'S EVIE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 23333 | 30.96(5)-28/9/20 | |
8. BEJARANO [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 74346 | 30.51(2)-23/1/19 |
1. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 44463 | 17.71(2)-30/12/20 | |
2. EVOLUTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 16234 | FSH | |
3. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 25776 | NBT | |
4. EDGE SERENA [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 34231 | 17.82(2)-30/11/20 | |
5. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 16712 | 17.83(1)-22/3/21 | |
6. KOH LIPE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 75416 | 17.72(7)-23/1/21 | |
7. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 41861 | 18.15(2)-19/4/21 | |
8. BOES ROSE [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 11145 | 17.91(7)-20/4/20 | |
9. KALBARRI [5]Res. T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 56685 | 17.39(7)-17/2/21 | |
10. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 11775 | 17.81(4)-27/3/21 |
1. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 44186 | NBT | |
2. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 23516 | 30.68(7)-12/4/21 | |
3. AKINA HARLEY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 31248 | 30.78(3)-22/3/21 | |
4. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 54635 | NBT | |
6. RECALL (TAS)[5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 27115 | FSH | |
7. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 64513 | NBT | |
8. COOPED UP [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 52315 | 30.79(7)-14/4/21 |
1. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 54445 | 18.09(2)-12/10/20 | |
2. RUN FAST SPIRIT [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 63766 | 18.26(6)-5/10/20 | |
3. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53623 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87F75 | 18.74(2)-19/10/20 | |
5. TREGUNNA [7] T: Catherine Roberts (Colac) | 26135 | NBT | |
6. INTER VINCE [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 24653 | NBT | |
7. LOVE TO DEED [7] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 74346 | NBT | |
8. AKINA BEAR [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36423 | 18.39(6)-13/12/19 |
1. BLAZING POP [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55157 | NBT | |
2. SIN CITY BATMAN (WA)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 78587 | FSH | |
3. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 62622 | NBT | |
4. TOTALLY BALANCED (QLD)[7] T: James Harrington (Alberton) | 35162 | 18.25(8)-5/4/21 | |
5. VICTORY MIA [7] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 23441 | 18.59(4)-19/4/21 | |
6. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 45328 | NBT | |
7. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 33366 | 18.57(8)-4/1/21 | |
8. RETRO REECE [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54264 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW GINGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67433 | NBT | |
2. SAW BLAZE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 77587 | 18.13(2)-20/4/20 | |
3. HURRICANE MIAMI [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 35F63 | NBT | |
4. LUNAR HALO [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 14726 | 17.94(5)-15/3/21 | |
5. GIZMO OSTI [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 64412 | 18.34(4)-19/12/20 | |
6. MESS [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 778F7 | NBT | |
7. BLAZING BROTHERS [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21245 | 17.93(3)-17/3/21 | |
8. MT. VIEW ENTRY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42317 | 18.34(2)-12/4/21 |
1. MILLY'S LAST [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 4F356 | 17.99(5)-18/1/21 | |
2. AKINA ARCHER [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 45262 | NBT | |
3. BINDI GIRL [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 58442 | NBT | |
4. SMALL SOLDIER [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45811 | 17.87(1)-2/3/21 | |
5. WARRIOR ARMO [6] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 35213 | 18.07(1)-12/4/21 | |
6. GOLDEN CHILD [6] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 54231 | 17.99(5)-19/4/21 | |
7. ANT MAN (NSW)[6] T: Susan Richards (Nilma Nth) | 26478 | 17.50(4)-15/2/21 | |
8. PANADERO GRACE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 36353 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 |