1. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 76254 | NBT | |
2. MOONAHCULLAH LAD [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 76 | FSTD | |
4. BIG CITY NIGHTS [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 65543 | FSTD | |
5. SALANA [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 47 | FSTD | |
7. BOMBER'S POWER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 74537 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' MIST [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 8578 | NBT |
1. KIWALIK [M] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 6T8 | NBT | |
2. SHREK'S THUNDER [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 45768 | NBT | |
3. CELTIC DEED [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 6678 | NBT | |
4. ODA MAY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 64 | NBT | |
5. AUDACIOUS FLAME [M] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 66467 | NBT | |
6. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 48836 | NBT | |
7. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 45283 | NBT | |
8. SIMOKA [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 36 | FSH |
1. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 24567 | NBT | |
2. EMMA'S WILL [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 36 | FSH | |
3. ELEPHANT [M] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 47644 | NBT | |
4. GET AROUND ME [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 266 | FSH | |
5. RED SUNSET [M] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 22534 | NBT | |
6. HE CAN TALK [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 765 | NBT | |
7. INVICTUS STELLA [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 78 | NBT | |
8. AL'S BROTHER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 78745 | NBT |
1. HIGHWAY MAN [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 4F154 | NBT | |
2. CARNIVORE [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 77777 | 23.34(1)-25/1/21 | |
3. HIGH PRIORITY [7] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 83658 | NBT | |
4. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 32688 | 23.22(4)-21/1/21 | |
5. STUNNING ONE [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 86636 | NBT | |
6. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 33366 | NBT | |
7. THYLACINE [7] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | F5541 | NBT | |
8. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[7] T: Scott Sinclair (Morwell) | 73633 | NBT |
1. AGENT SWAN [7] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 17344 | 25.86(3)-18/2/21 | |
2. KEENAN ROCKS [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 15546 | NBT | |
3. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 46337 | NBT | |
4. ALL TO MAC [7] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 55521 | 26.57(8)-22/4/21 | |
5. POLITE REPLY [7] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 327F2 | NBT | |
6. LUCERO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 54534 | NBT | |
7. PIECE OF HEAVEN [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46525 | FSTD | |
8. MADALIA PIXIE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 62255 | 26.40(8)-28/5/20 |
1. BLUE CASCADE [6] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 13837 | NBT | |
2. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 64335 | 25.90(6)-13/3/20 | |
3. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 55652 | NBT | |
4. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 78736 | NBT | |
5. SWEDISH DUCHESS [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 45614 | 26.29(6)-15/4/21 | |
6. GALLOPING ALBI [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 56545 | 26.69(7)-9/10/20 | |
7. DUNDEE CANDY [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 46717 | NBT | |
8. JAFAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22276 | NBT |
1. LET OUT [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 54877 | 22.92(7)-25/2/21 | |
2. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 63256 | NBT | |
3. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 38466 | 22.78(6)-19/11/20 | |
4. GO GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 36547 | 23.12(2)-22/10/20 | |
6. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 51637 | 23.05(4)-8/4/21 | |
7. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 78667 | 22.86(2)-11/10/20 | |
8. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 61261 | 23.08(7)-17/4/20 |
1. LIGHTNING FURY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 65424 | NBT | |
2. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 75445 | NBT | |
3. PINE GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 47F16 | 26.06(5)-19/11/20 | |
4. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 28458 | 26.25(8)-12/2/21 | |
5. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 64543 | 26.44(4)-17/12/20 | |
6. BRICABRAC [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 64341 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
7. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 14754 | NBT | |
8. EVIL DEED [5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 87758 | FSTD |
1. MARIO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 65256 | NBT | |
2. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35674 | NBT | |
3. LONESOME BEE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 516 | FSH | |
4. BLAZIN' LOLA [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 46542 | 22.95(7)-4/2/21 | |
5. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 54573 | NBT | |
6. MIGHTY TUSCANY [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 52635 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
7. BRAZEN KING [6] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 62766 | NBT | |
8. TROUBLED OASIS [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 62361 | 23.62(7)-22/4/21 |
1. HAVE A SUMMER [6] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 33545 | 22.75(1)-10/11/20 | |
2. POTENTE ROCKS [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 76252 | NBT | |
3. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 52866 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
4. POTATO SUNRISE [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 23864 | NBT | |
5. MAN CAVE [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 11325 | 23.19(8)-1/4/21 | |
6. ZERO CONNECTION [6] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 63735 | 22.90(2)-18/2/21 | |
7. BLACK POWER [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 36145 | 22.93(1)-7/1/21 | |
8. ELSWYK SOPHIE [6] T: Crystal Busuttil (Glengarry) | 68278 | 23.01(6)-11/2/21 |
1. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 42365 | 23.05(7)-12/8/18 | |
2. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 66846 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
3. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 11842 | 22.94(5)-11/3/21 | |
4. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 31725 | 22.78(5)-26/11/20 | |
6. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 55457 | 22.83(6)-2/7/19 | |
7. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 38752 | NBT | |
8. DIRE STRAITS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 46633 | 22.84(5)-21/1/21 |
1. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 27748 | NBT | |
2. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 63313 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 | |
3. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 75666 | NBT | |
4. ZEREVA [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 64741 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
6. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 67466 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 36856 | 22.82(5)-19/12/19 | |
8. MADALIA MICK [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | T7557 | NBT |