1. MEPUNGA RUBY [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 316 | 29.56(2)-18/4/21 | |
2. GOING ALRIGHT [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25221 | 29.50(2)-25/4/21 | |
3. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 1433 | 30.20(7)-11/4/21 | |
4. ZHENG [7] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 14438 | NBT | |
6. STEAMER REDEEMER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35156 | 30.30(4)-11/4/21 | |
7. MINK LAKE [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 23225 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC THUNDER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 64642 | 29.62(1)-14/3/21 |
1. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 66452 | 29.86(1)-21/2/21 | |
2. DRAKO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35231 | FSH | |
3. HENNESSEY (NSW)[6] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 13461 | FSH | |
4. CALL ME CHLOE [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 34571 | 29.69(1)-25/4/21 | |
6. LALA HIBISCUS [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32164 | FSH | |
7. CALL ME SNOOZE [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 54214 | 29.57(4)-11/4/21 | |
8. ALPINE BLAZE [6] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 72884 | NBT |
1. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 46672 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 | |
2. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 82123 | NBT | |
3. HE SHALL BLITZ [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 52437 | 29.61(2)-24/4/20 | |
4. LALA IVORY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15123 | NBT | |
6. STUART LEE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 61351 | NBT | |
7. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54425 | NBT | |
8. MASSIMO [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 51611 | FSH |
1. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 15723 | NBT | |
2. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 54147 | NBT | |
3. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 42331 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN BILLY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 54116 | FSH | |
6. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 36113 | 29.57(5)-18/4/21 | |
7. SHIMA JAKE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61442 | 29.43(1)-15/11/20 | |
8. FABRONI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36311 | FSH |
1. GALLOPING SPEED [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 63284 | 34.59(7)-6/12/20 | |
2. WEBLEC STAR [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41533 | NBT | |
3. SPIRIT ENERGY [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 26372 | 34.64(2)-17/1/21 | |
4. RESURGENCE [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 64124 | NBT | |
5. PHEME [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 22642 | NBT | |
6. ASTON VOGUE [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 52721 | 34.36(2)-25/4/21 | |
7. GRACE'S SPIRIT [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44221 | 34.25(8)-25/4/21 | |
8. BLACK BELT MAGIC (NSW)[6] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 31153 | NBT | |
9. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 21445 | NBT | |
10. MIDORIYAMA [7]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 24655 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15131 | 33.66(2)-8/4/21 | |
2. LOW BLOW [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 11F44 | NBT | |
3. FRACTURED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 62215 | NBT | |
4. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 67358 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 71153 | 34.16(1)-8/4/21 | |
6. FATHER PHEVOS [4] T: Gregory Neocleous (Morwell) | 12311 | 34.34(2)-22/4/21 | |
7. MANDALORIAN [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 25113 | NBT | |
8. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 42112 | 34.48(8)-7/6/20 | |
9. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 26313 | FSTD | |
10. REIKO MARTINI [5]Res. T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 41865 | NBT |
1. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 55411 | 42.01(6)-14/2/21 | |
2. ONE NIGHT ONLY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 34121 | FSTD | |
3. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 3316F | NBT | |
4. FLORAL LACE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 61883 | 42.07(2)-28/3/21 | |
6. JUMP INTO ACTION [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 15536 | NBT | |
7. CAPTAIN DYNAMITE [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 622P6 | 41.76(2)-10/5/20 | |
8. TEKKI NIBBLES [4] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 22351 | 42.32(2)-22/4/21 |
1. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[2] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 64512 | 29.25(2)-27/11/20 | |
2. LAKEVIEW WALTER [3] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 12411 | 29.28(1)-22/4/21 | |
3. SWEET AS EMM [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 34523 | 29.25(3)-31/10/19 | |
4. MEPUNGA FELIX [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52255 | 29.75(1)-18/6/20 | |
6. FULL MOON PARTY [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45451 | 29.76(4)-4/3/21 | |
7. HE SHALL RODGER [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 32421 | 29.64(4)-21/1/21 | |
8. BROKEN PROMISE [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 63866 | 29.29(4)-3/10/19 |
1. MAX TRACTOR [5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 36463 | 29.55(1)-28/2/19 | |
2. MERLOT [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 73147 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ORIENTAL [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 53115 | 29.60(2)-17/1/21 | |
4. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 72335 | 29.91(4)-28/3/21 | |
6. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 47874 | NBT | |
7. NIGHT TO BURN [5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 11251 | 29.96(7)-21/3/21 | |
8. ASTON ANTOINE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73727 | 29.79(5)-31/5/20 |
1. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 67225 | NBT | |
2. WEST OF WESTEROS [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 42521 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 44537 | 29.50(1)-21/1/21 | |
4. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 42126 | 29.82(8)-3/1/21 | |
5. KEEP IT BLUE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 38684 | 29.62(8)-20/12/20 | |
6. IMPENDING [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 15112 | 29.80(4)-3/10/19 | |
7. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 24246 | 29.72(5)-29/11/20 | |
8. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 45144 | 29.87(4)-11/4/21 |
1. DAPH'S FARRAH [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 63126 | FSH | |
2. GENERAL COLLINDA [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 43431 | NBT | |
3. TEA POT CREEK [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 31131 | FSH | |
4. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 26533 | 29.58(2)-24/1/20 | |
5. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 54384 | 29.98(1)-7/3/21 | |
6. FLYING FOXY [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 81814 | 29.80(5)-28/3/21 | |
7. DESERT FLAME [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21346 | 29.40(4)-4/4/21 | |
8. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 72728 | 30.00(1)-5/4/20 |
1. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Paul Dimech (Lyndhurst) | 42674 | 29.71(6)-2/2/20 | |
2. ETHAN'S FURY [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 52661 | 29.98(6)-1/11/20 | |
3. KATATHANI KID [5] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 14426 | NBT | |
4. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 46343 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S SO AMAZING [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 55664 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 64661 | NBT | |
7. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 65534 | NBT | |
8. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 41F11 | FSH |