1. SPARKLE DEBACLE [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 32375 | NBT | |
2. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 64343 | NBT | |
4. IMAGINE INN [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 53556 | NBT | |
5. SPEEDY DEED [M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 463F6 | NBT | |
7. PALMISTRY [M] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 4426F | NBT | |
8. BIG VADER [M] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 887 | NBT |
1. EDGY JACK [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 47623 | NBT | |
2. HUNTLY FLYER [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24 | FSH | |
4. TAT PANDA [M] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 26242 | NBT | |
5. ENZO'S GIRL [M] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 54664 | NBT | |
7. MOONSHINE MISS [M] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 63652 | NBT | |
8. ODESSA ROCK [M] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 65755 | FSH |
1. JAY FOR JACK [7] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 27788 | 22.03(8)-18/1/21 | |
2. JETS TO BURN [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 451 | 22.73(5)-15/4/21 | |
3. INNOCENT GEM [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 76236 | NBT | |
4. ITCHY KAALA [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 22878 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
5. DRACONIC LAD [7] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 44643 | NBT | |
6. PRECONCEIVED [7] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 73757 | FSTD | |
7. MR. HILLBILLY [7] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 66176 | NBT | |
8. MEEHAN LOCHIE [7] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 76351 | 22.32(1)-22/4/21 | |
9. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 88754 | NBT | |
10. SONIC RAINBOOM [7]Res. T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 13658 | 22.34(4)-11/2/21 |
1. NUNNIONG BEAR [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 46344 | NBT | |
2. CHLOE EXOTIC [7] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 67366 | NBT | |
4. SCARAMOUCHE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 55355 | NBT | |
5. KEEP A BIT [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 44174 | NBT | |
7. AMNESTY GIRL [7] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 47334 | 25.88(6)-9/1/20 | |
8. IRON HAND [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 77158 | FSTD |
1. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 83561 | 22.27(7)-11/3/21 | |
2. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 24334 | NBT | |
3. WESTERN BAY (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 61786 | 22.34(7)-6/7/20 | |
4. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43628 | 22.25(7)-10/8/20 | |
5. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 46357 | FSTD | |
6. RUSTY NAIL [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 67415 | 22.20(3)-17/9/20 | |
7. KRAKEN SPIKE [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 72354 | FSTD | |
8. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 24654 | 22.23(3)-17/10/20 |
1. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 84457 | 25.68(2)-13/8/20 | |
2. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 53648 | FSTD | |
3. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 27668 | NBT | |
4. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 67516 | 25.49(6)-2/7/20 | |
5. KRAKEN JOCK [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 67735 | NBT | |
6. PROVEN BLAZER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 86187 | 25.51(2)-29/10/20 | |
7. FLAIR [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 47155 | 25.73(1)-10/9/20 | |
8. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 21657 | 25.71(6)-4/3/21 |
1. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 72755 | 21.85(8)-11/2/21 | |
2. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 28825 | 21.95(7)-21/1/21 | |
3. ROYAL GOSSIP [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 74678 | 22.10(8)-5/12/20 | |
4. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 71217 | 22.03(3)-20/1/20 | |
5. MEEHAN ZIGGY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 32613 | 21.93(5)-4/2/21 | |
6. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 65574 | NBT | |
7. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45458 | 22.12(3)-28/1/21 | |
8. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 71178 | 22.31(2)-11/1/21 |
1. SELECT PATTERN [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 43352 | 25.63(8)-24/9/20 | |
2. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 66678 | 25.59(4)-8/1/21 | |
3. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 34F84 | 25.69(3)-23/5/20 | |
4. SWEET HOSTILITY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 47677 | FSH | |
5. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 21464 | NBT | |
6. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 54473 | 25.68(5)-17/9/20 | |
7. SILKY RIOT [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | F5618 | FSH | |
8. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 34543 | 25.63(2)-20/8/20 |
1. FONTELLA [6] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 54365 | 25.84(2)-16/1/21 | |
2. WICKED ONE [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 33254 | NBT | |
4. NITRO NIKKI [7] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 56763 | FSTD | |
5. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 42722 | 25.50(1)-17/9/20 | |
7. ZANZIBAR ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 66628 | 25.91(1)-20/7/20 | |
8. ISHMY NEECY [7] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 35637 | 26.27(2)-5/11/20 |
1. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67335 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER VENDETTA [6] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 54671 | FSH | |
3. STRIVE [6] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 55476 | FSH | |
4. TITANIUM TEEGHAN [6] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 56468 | 22.26(8)-21/1/21 | |
5. SHOES MAGIC (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 38585 | NBT | |
6. MURRAY NAN [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 25477 | NBT | |
7. MY NAME'S DARREN [6] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 52574 | 21.91(4)-7/3/20 | |
8. TYLDEN [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 54414 | 22.28(2)-26/11/20 |
1. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 82488 | 22.19(2)-3/2/20 | |
2. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 65776 | 22.57(1)-11/2/21 | |
3. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 485T7 | 22.42(3)-27/7/20 | |
4. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 66282 | 22.09(6)-14/1/21 | |
5. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 72481 | 22.21(1)-29/6/20 | |
6. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 56345 | NBT | |
7. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 33525 | 22.28(5)-17/10/20 | |
8. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 86375 | 21.88(5)-14/11/20 |
1. KNOCKA BOTT (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 88241 | 22.34(1)-22/4/21 | |
2. CRISTALLE BLUE [5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 35358 | NBT | |
3. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 63873 | NBT | |
4. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 75685 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 | |
5. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 25576 | NBT | |
6. CRYPTIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 31854 | 22.16(3)-17/2/20 | |
7. SUPER SWITCH [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 33648 | NBT | |
8. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 64747 | NBT |