1. LITTLE KEVIN [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 75324 | NBT | |
2. LISA BE NAUGHTY [M] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 7 | FSH | |
3. NELL BELL [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 83 | NBT | |
4. CLAY FEET [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 835 | NBT | |
5. SMOKIN' ZIGGY [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | FSH | ||
6. STORMY LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
7. SIMOKA [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 36 | FSH | |
8. WEEONA BOBBY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 27 | NBT |
1. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 24765 | FSH | |
2. MIKADO SET [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 42 | FSH | |
3. MOON SISTER (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
4. AQUA BLAZE [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | FSH | ||
5. GREAT SCOUT [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 55 | NBT | |
6. WEEONA EVIE [M] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 7 | NBT | |
7. UZIMA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56 | FSTD | |
8. BIG BASH BARTY [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 236 | FSH |
1. DOLL'S JAKIT (NSW)[M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 5 | FSH | |
2. RUB A TUB [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | FSH | ||
3. ODA MAY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 64 | NBT | |
4. MASANI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 6 | FSH | |
5. LET'S SEND IT [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | FSH | ||
6. TRUST I SEEK [M] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
7. MATILDA FLYER [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 44 | NBT | |
8. CLUB LADY (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH |
1. MIRROR ILLUSION [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
2. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 7636 | FSTD | |
3. KILLSHOT [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 8 | FSH | |
4. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3 | FSH | |
5. DON'T CRY WOLF [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 3FPP | FSH | |
6. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 35373 | NBT | |
7. MIKADO GAL [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 65 | NBT | |
8. FOREVER A DREAM [M] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 5 | FSH | |
9. SAINT BLUEY [M]Res. T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 467 | NBT |
1. SPRING BUD (SA)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 87345 | FSH | |
2. TOUGH CROWD [7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 617 | FSH | |
3. BATTLERS THREE [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 16663 | 26.10(1)-8/4/21 | |
4. BIGSY [7] T: Matthew Height (Yarragon) | 55627 | NBT | |
5. HOT SAUCE SALLY [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | F4474 | FSTD | |
6. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 42166 | FSTD | |
7. WALLY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 521 | NBT | |
8. PRINCE NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 65734 | NBT |
1. CONNOR MAN [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 52422 | 25.92(4)-19/2/21 | |
2. SEDONA [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 42676 | FSH | |
3. TRUMP'S BLUFF (SA)[6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 23638 | FSH | |
4. UPTON STREET [6] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 82333 | 26.30(7)-28/1/21 | |
5. EARN THE BLUR [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 25245 | NBT | |
6. JUST AUGUSTA (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | 11552 | FSTD | |
7. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 31242 | 26.12(1)-10/11/20 | |
8. MUSSA JACK [6] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 33133 | 25.87(3)-1/4/21 |
1. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 46337 | NBT | |
2. CONFIRM [7] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 2331 | FSH | |
3. TOTAL BABE [7] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 48623 | NBT | |
4. NEO CLEO US [7] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 52844 | 25.80(4)-12/1/21 | |
5. MAGIC MARK [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 721 | FSTD | |
6. RAHIM BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1 | FSH | |
7. MORBIUS [6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 67266 | 26.17(6)-15/6/20 | |
8. ROCK IT JED [7] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 25173 | NBT |
1. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 65237 | NBT | |
2. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 71625 | 26.04(3)-23/2/21 | |
3. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[4] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 53176 | 25.92(2)-6/12/19 | |
4. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 33535 | 25.82(6)-14/1/21 | |
5. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 57461 | NBT | |
6. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 44214 | 26.29(2)-20/4/21 | |
7. FAST LANE [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 46737 | 25.90(1)-7/4/20 | |
8. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 33572 | 25.85(4)-12/2/21 | |
9. MONTARO [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 17583 | 26.46(8)-25/6/20 | |
10. TAKING NOTES [5]Res. T: Eva Wallis (Korumburra) | 11626 | 25.89(1)-18/2/21 |
1. PUMPING AIR (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Gilmore (Kilmany) | 4 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 357 | NBT | |
3. SMOKIN' ZAG [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | FSH | ||
4. BIG LUG [M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 77585 | NBT | |
5. WILLENE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 8 | FSH | |
6. SHOW QUEEN (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
7. QUEEN OF MOJO [M] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | FSH | ||
8. MAN OF MINE [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH |
1. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1 | FSH | |
2. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 62285 | 23.31(6)-17/9/20 | |
3. HALINA'S GEM [7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 531 | FSH | |
4. WHIZBANG ALICE [7] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 31582 | 22.98(2)-1/4/21 | |
5. ALABAMA SHAKES [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 13786 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SYRAH [7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 1328F | NBT | |
7. CHA CHA AGAIN [7] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 318 | 22.76(5)-13/4/21 | |
8. CLICK AND WIN [7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 61576 | 23.02(1)-6/11/20 | |
9. HURRICANE MIAMI [7]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | F6355 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
10. MISS ANGEL DI [7]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37686 | NBT |
1. PAT MY LASS [6] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 6511 | 23.23(4)-20/4/21 | |
2. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [6] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 88217 | 22.83(6)-8/4/21 | |
3. ON THE DUCK [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 28142 | 22.74(5)-15/8/20 | |
4. TOTALLY BALANCED (QLD)[6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 16271 | NBT | |
5. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 215 | 23.16(8)-13/4/21 | |
6. LADY LOCH [6] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 64116 | NBT | |
7. BIG BALLOON [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 46863 | NBT | |
8. VOODOO SPIRIT [7] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 13827 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE MIAMI [7]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | F6355 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
10. MISS ANGEL DI [7]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37686 | NBT |
1. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 81453 | NBT | |
2. PANADERO GRACE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 63532 | NBT | |
3. VIRAL [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 21712 | FSH | |
4. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24445 | NBT | |
5. RED NANGANA [6] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 35123 | 22.86(3)-18/2/21 | |
6. SHE'S SO LOVABLE [6] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 11738 | 22.53(4)-21/1/21 | |
7. EGYPTIAN TIGER (NSW)[6] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 11 | FSH | |
8. EARN THE LOOT [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 66218 | 22.95(2)-16/3/21 |