1. FLYING HERCULES [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 43333 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING UTAH (NSW)[M] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 334 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ELLIOT [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 34332 | FSH | |
4. DEFENSIBLE [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 53433 | NBT | |
5. MY WANDERER [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 62362 | FSH | |
6. TOMMY'S NO ANGEL [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 2335F | FSH | |
7. LAKEVIEW LOLA [M] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 24343 | NBT | |
8. LAKEVIEW CASH [M] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 56523 | NBT | |
9. SAINT BLUEY [M]Res. T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 467 | FSH |
1. SKY AND THUNDER [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 32164 | 34.37(1)-11/4/21 | |
2. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[6] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 21445 | NBT | |
4. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32237 | FSH | |
5. SUBTLE SPACE [6] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 13643 | FSH | |
7. UNO SHELBY (NSW)[6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 42161 | FSH | |
8. WHY YES (TAS)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32832 | FSH |
1. SHIM BOB [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 64643 | NBT | |
2. BRILLIANT BRIAN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43136 | FSH | |
4. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 73577 | NBT | |
5. MONEY ON BLACK (NSW)[M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 85344 | FSH | |
7. VICTORY FIRE [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62642 | FSTD | |
8. KEENAN ROCKS [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 55463 | FSH |
1. POLITE REPLY [6] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 27F21 | NBT | |
2. GIPPSLAND STORMS [6] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 43116 | FSH | |
4. GYPSY TENILLE [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 44544 | NBT | |
5. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 15327 | 30.19(7)-21/3/21 | |
7. FLYING HURRICANE [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 21352 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 14335 | 30.20(7)-11/4/21 |
1. ASTON FRAICHE [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 23611 | 29.86(4)-15/4/21 | |
2. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 33643 | NBT | |
4. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56242 | 29.36(3)-17/12/20 | |
5. ASSASSINATE (NSW)[5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 13124 | 29.58(8)-25/3/21 | |
7. JOYFUL [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 14431 | 29.66(1)-18/4/21 | |
8. HURRICANE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 36668 | NBT |
1. WILLEM POWERFISH (NSW)[5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 2216F | NBT | |
2. KING OF CALYPSO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 13312 | 29.55(5)-25/3/21 | |
4. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 57235 | NBT | |
5. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 86866 | NBT | |
7. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 45615 | 29.73(3)-4/2/21 | |
8. NEED A JOCKEY [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 58683 | NBT |
1. HEAD ON BONNIE [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 61712 | 29.67(7)-4/4/21 | |
2. ZING ON [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 24242 | NBT | |
4. ANGEL GLOW (NSW)[5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 11284 | 29.47(5)-25/2/21 | |
5. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 22562 | 29.57(6)-27/2/20 | |
7. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 46351 | 29.67(1)-28/5/20 | |
8. PLAN AHEAD [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 74116 | 29.73(5)-14/3/21 |
1. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 67713 | NBT | |
2. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 23538 | FSTD | |
3. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 51723 | NBT | |
4. INDIAN SHADOW [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 47863 | FSTD | |
5. VENUS LIGHT [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11148 | 34.40(2)-28/3/21 | |
6. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 87375 | NBT | |
7. BESSIE'S DAISY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 11554 | 34.50(8)-16/8/20 | |
8. ENTRANCED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34324 | NBT |
1. ROXY SMIRNOFF [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 15432 | FSH | |
2. MIERS (SA)[6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 25141 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SUNSET [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | F4784 | NBT | |
5. ASTON PINOT [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 35444 | FSH | |
7. SUNTORY LASS [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 32F65 | 29.67(4)-6/12/20 | |
8. GREGARIOUS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27377 | FSH |
1. WEBLEC WHIRL (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1561F | 29.53(1)-29/10/20 | |
2. EILISH [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11341 | 29.69(1)-10/5/20 | |
4. ASTON GLOW [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 27243 | NBT | |
5. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 27137 | 29.59(2)-11/3/21 | |
7. SAINT MAC [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14325 | NBT | |
8. SEND ME DIZZY [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 33341 | 29.65(2)-25/4/21 |
1. BRUTE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 74245 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 32715 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 | |
4. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 52431 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY CINNAMON [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34731 | NBT | |
7. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 35425 | 30.01(2)-21/3/21 | |
8. RIP OFF ROSLYN [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 14554 | NBT |
1. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 74443 | NBT | |
2. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 17337 | NBT | |
4. ROYALTY RUNA [5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 74534 | NBT | |
5. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 54235 | FSH | |
7. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 44735 | FSH | |
8. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 37423 | 30.01(6)-17/6/18 |