1. LONNIE WONDER [M] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 5 | FSH | |
2. ONLY DREAM (NSW)[M] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 86 | FSH | |
3. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 64843 | NBT | |
4. SHEER STRENGTH [M] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 7 | FSH | |
5. COSMETIC ROSE [M] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 66332 | NBT | |
6. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 52764 | NBT | |
7. TINKER HAZARD [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 22667 | FSH | |
8. SWIFT TRANCE [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 88 | NBT | |
9. PHOENIX FLIGHT [M]Res. T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 8764 | NBT | |
10. MY ANNABELLE [M]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 76466 | NBT |
1. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 48735 | NBT | |
2. ONE TONNE [M] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 8352 | NBT | |
3. MISS MOLLY MAY [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 3 | FSH | |
4. BIRDBROOK [M] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75 | NBT | |
5. DARK PEARL [M] T: Julie Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 43564 | NBT | |
6. MYSTIC MUSE [M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 65425 | FSH | |
7. POTION EMOTION [M] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 6743 | FSH | |
8. BIG FUSS (NSW)[M] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 7472 | NBT | |
9. WHY ARANDT [M]Res. T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 38484 | FSH | |
10. PHOENIX FLIGHT [M]Res. T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 8764 | NBT |
1. ISLAND CHIEF [7] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 32331 | NBT | |
2. THUNDERING DON [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 34556 | 24.39(7)-16/12/20 | |
3. FANCY TRANCE [7] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 76731 | NBT | |
4. CROWN JIMMY [7] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 54343 | NBT | |
5. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 55424 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS DEB [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 12654 | 24.41(7)-10/3/21 | |
7. FAST AND FLYING [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 64776 | NBT | |
8. NO JEWELS (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 48854 | NBT |
1. AZTEC BLAZE [M] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 85 | FSH | |
2. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 54736 | NBT | |
3. FEROCIOUS PEDRO (NSW)[M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 63763 | FSTD | |
4. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 65545 | NBT | |
5. HEART OF GOLD [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 24F24 | NBT | |
6. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 34665 | FSTD | |
7. KID CALDWELL [7] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 74657 | NBT | |
8. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 56454 | NBT |
1. LOOK AROUND [5] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 76221 | 28.60(1)-28/4/21 | |
2. IDAHO [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 11783 | FSTD | |
3. SAVANNAH LEE [6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 72446 | NBT | |
4. SHE'S SOMETHING [6] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 35527 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
5. FIRE WITCH [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 68811 | FSH | |
6. JEDDA MILNE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 54747 | NBT | |
7. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 46843 | 28.86(8)-4/3/20 | |
8. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 27223 | NBT | |
9. CULLQUIN FREYA [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 66T64 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 |
1. LESS ORDINARY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 51442 | 28.64(6)-20/11/19 | |
2. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 87357 | NBT | |
3. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 55284 | NBT | |
4. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 34716 | NBT | |
5. FAVOUR [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 22735 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER EPISODE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53434 | 28.81(1)-20/1/21 | |
7. TOP RIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 73386 | NBT | |
8. SILKY RIOT [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 56181 | 28.58(4)-21/4/21 | |
9. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 65548 | 28.45(1)-12/2/20 | |
10. MISS MARLEY [5]Res. T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 64554 | 28.54(8)-10/2/21 |
1. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 18328 | 24.21(1)-30/12/20 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 82723 | 23.91(5)-3/2/21 | |
3. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43425 | 24.21(1)-18/3/21 | |
4. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 12175 | 23.98(7)-27/3/20 | |
5. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 61875 | NBT | |
6. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 72143 | 24.36(8)-12/8/20 | |
7. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 87568 | 24.05(2)-14/2/19 | |
8. SEABROOK STACK [4] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 65677 | 24.01(8)-9/10/20 | |
9. KRAKEN RUBEN [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 6F727 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
10. EMERGENCY [5]Res. T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 55665 | 24.28(2)-7/12/20 |
1. GARAGE SALE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 85255 | NBT | |
2. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 13763 | 28.35(3)-26/3/21 | |
3. CRACKERJACK CARR [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 54235 | NBT | |
4. FLAIR [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 71557 | 28.39(7)-18/3/21 | |
5. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 15574 | NBT | |
6. GOING VIRAL [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 43132 | 28.48(6)-21/4/21 | |
7. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 37543 | FSTD | |
8. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 66563 | NBT | |
9. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5]Res. T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 65548 | 28.45(1)-12/2/20 | |
10. MISS MARLEY [5]Res. T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 64554 | 28.54(8)-10/2/21 |
1. ALANA ROSE [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 76546 | 24.47(1)-10/3/21 | |
2. LOCH [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 31686 | 24.23(8)-18/3/21 | |
3. LIBRARIAN [6] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 63677 | 24.32(3)-29/7/20 | |
4. TERKA WYE [6] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 7F567 | NBT | |
5. EVIL ENTRY [6] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 27631 | 24.41(3)-28/4/21 | |
6. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 43162 | 24.93(7)-30/12/20 | |
7. BURNING ELLA [6] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 57754 | NBT | |
8. ROXY RUM PUMPER [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34165 | 24.33(2)-5/2/21 |
1. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 64145 | NBT | |
2. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 63628 | 24.36(1)-15/10/20 | |
3. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 44751 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
4. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 6216F | 24.08(7)-24/6/20 | |
5. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 52156 | NBT | |
6. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 32346 | FSH | |
7. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 71868 | 24.46(1)-23/9/20 | |
8. DIVINE DIXIE [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 81887 | 24.27(8)-10/3/21 | |
9. ASTON RESPECT [5]Res. T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 34555 | 24.23(1)-10/3/21 | |
10. SECRET THOUGHTS [5]Res. T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 26872 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 |
1. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 46711 | NBT | |
2. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 71474 | 24.17(4)-24/2/21 | |
3. ROXY USUKI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 73771 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 32466 | 23.98(1)-17/1/20 | |
5. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 71524 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 | |
6. ESPECIAL ECHO [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 45727 | 24.29(8)-18/11/20 | |
7. EDDIE LEE (SA)[5] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 15562 | 24.44(6)-1/4/21 | |
8. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 78714 | 24.43(8)-21/4/21 | |
9. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5]Res. T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 65636 | NBT | |
10. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5]Res. T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 47474 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 |
1. BANJO PLATO [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 27247 | 24.10(1)-22/1/20 | |
2. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 43577 | 24.70(8)-29/7/20 | |
3. ANTARCTIC LASS [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 76188 | NBT | |
4. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 37743 | 24.19(5)-16/9/20 | |
5. MURRAY NAN [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 54772 | NBT | |
6. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 63278 | 24.25(7)-27/10/20 | |
7. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 56426 | 24.24(5)-8/7/20 | |
8. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 63767 | 24.37(3)-22/7/20 | |
9. PRINCE HECTOR (SA)[5]Res. T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 66455 | NBT | |
10. BORN A GURU [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 87766 | NBT |