1. VAUGHN [M] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 6 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SUNDANCE (NSW)[M] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 22 | NBT | |
3. BOWLER'S NAME [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 4 | NBT | |
4. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 84 | FSH | |
5. PUMPING AIR (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Gilmore (Kilmany) | 424 | NBT | |
6. WAY TO STAND [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 6 | NBT | |
7. JOYOUS SENSATION [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 73 | FSH | |
8. EMMA'S WILL [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 3622 | NBT | |
9. MINNESOTA NIGHTS (NSW)[M]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 535 | FSH |
1. GOLDEN CHILD [6] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 42313 | 17.99(5)-19/4/21 | |
2. YAK YAK MACK [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 17.91(6)-26/4/21 | |
3. TOKYO TED [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 42663 | FSH | |
4. BLAZING BROTHERS [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 12453 | 17.93(3)-17/3/21 | |
5. ROXY DIVA (SA)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45713 | 17.73(6)-21/4/21 | |
6. JAXSON MINO [7] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 15432 | 17.94(4)-24/3/21 | |
7. PHIL'S MY BRO [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23148 | 17.81(4)-10/3/21 | |
8. WILLOW'S HAND [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 51342 | NBT | |
9. MALA RUBY (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 24836 | NBT | |
10. DRACONIC LAD [7]Res. T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 46435 | NBT |
1. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 3F326 | NBT | |
2. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 15417 | 17.67(3)-19/4/21 | |
3. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 44322 | 17.75(6)-20/5/20 | |
4. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 87523 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 | |
6. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 13454 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
7. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 44453 | NBT | |
8. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 27551 | NBT |
1. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 34524 | NBT | |
2. ESFAHAN [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 33261 | NBT | |
3. JUST IN TIME (TAS)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 73541 | NBT | |
4. PARUMBA REBEL [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 31126 | 17.82(1)-20/1/21 | |
5. MAVERICK NACHO [4] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 21113 | 17.83(7)-2/9/20 | |
6. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[4] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 75267 | 17.53(1)-17/2/21 | |
7. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53642 | 17.74(1)-23/12/20 | |
8. GRACIE'S GIRL [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 67655 | 17.52(5)-17/2/21 |
1. FAMILY TRUST [7] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 41336 | 30.46(4)-29/3/21 | |
2. GALLOPING SPEED [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 32842 | 30.55(2)-2/11/20 | |
3. SHANGO RUN [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 24512 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SUNSET [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47842 | NBT | |
5. MY PROM QUEEN [7] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | F6241 | FSH | |
6. MUSSA JACK [6] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 31333 | FSH | |
7. QUEEN REDEEM [6] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 66514 | FSH | |
8. ZHENG [6] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 44381 | FSH | |
9. BROCK'S BAILEYS [7]Res. T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 67327 | FSH | |
10. MAGNETIC STEFF [6]Res. T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 47176 | NBT |
1. ZARATE [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 11443 | NBT | |
2. BODINE [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 36543 | 30.72(7)-28/2/21 | |
3. FIRE AND FURY [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 81522 | NBT | |
4. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 45482 | NBT | |
5. MADALIA KEN [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 242F4 | NBT | |
6. LOCKWOOD LAD [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72361 | 30.52(8)-9/9/20 | |
7. WALK ME HOME [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 44274 | NBT | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [4] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 57321 | 30.14(1)-28/4/21 | |
9. ASTON NINO [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12285 | NBT | |
10. WONDERFUL WORLD [5]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 7375F | 30.53(2)-25/9/19 |
1. MOLLY'S LASS [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 44324 | NBT | |
2. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 35162 | 30.68(7)-12/4/21 | |
3. DEWANA DEGOEY [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 4T643 | NBT | |
4. ASTON NINO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 12285 | NBT | |
5. ETHAN'S FURY [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 26618 | 30.35(2)-21/4/21 | |
6. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 44562 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 46617 | 30.38(1)-28/2/21 | |
8. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 35724 | FSH | |
9. SMOOTH TALKER [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64463 | 30.38(2)-16/11/20 |
1. FLYING FOXY [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 18146 | 30.33(3)-14/4/21 | |
2. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 23356 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 63138 | 29.83(2)-25/3/20 | |
4. FRACTURED [4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 22153 | 29.99(6)-13/1/21 | |
5. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 13752 | NBT | |
6. TINKER RAY [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12211 | FSTD | |
7. SO HAZY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 61477 | NBT | |
8. ROLLO RAGNAR [4] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 41523 | 30.48(7)-22/1/20 | |
9. SMOOTH TALKER [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64463 | 30.38(2)-16/11/20 |
1. SEEN BETTER [3] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 82651 | 17.61(7)-6/2/21 | |
2. IT'S A DRAMA [1] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 11234 | 17.51(8)-27/1/21 | |
3. RONA EXPRESS [4] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 32611 | 17.68(1)-19/4/21 | |
4. BUS DRIVER [2] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 11261 | 17.58(1)-7/4/21 | |
6. ZANDER (NSW)[4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21843 | 17.68(8)-24/2/21 | |
7. WHY NOT OPAL [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 64842 | 17.78(3)-11/11/20 | |
8. HEIDI [1] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 45612 | 17.56(5)-17/2/21 |
1. MISSY'S HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 14562 | NBT | |
2. TWO METRE PETER [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 23114 | 17.62(1)-20/11/19 | |
3. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21463 | 17.75(2)-7/4/21 | |
4. COOLANT [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 14124 | 17.53(2)-6/1/21 | |
5. BLAZING FAST [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56151 | 17.89(1)-28/4/21 | |
6. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 66625 | NBT | |
7. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 44636 | 17.71(2)-30/12/20 | |
8. ALLIE NOVAK [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 81564 | 17.69(8)-20/1/21 |
1. BUBBA JO [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 74564 | 17.77(8)-15/4/20 | |
2. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 43814 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
3. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 28863 | 17.66(7)-30/1/21 | |
4. STRICT LIABILITY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 51261 | FSH | |
5. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 24525 | 17.74(1)-11/5/20 | |
6. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 54182 | FSH | |
7. REMY'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 17637 | 17.67(5)-18/11/20 | |
8. AGENT BEN [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 75362 | 17.64(6)-23/12/20 |
1. RAVE ON [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 57762 | NBT | |
2. KIMANI [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 14272 | 17.68(1)-13/1/21 | |
3. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 41462 | 18.27(5)-10/1/18 | |
4. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 33614 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
6. LEMONADE KID [3] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 54113 | 17.47(3)-11/3/20 | |
7. EBONIQUE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 24262 | 17.82(2)-30/1/19 | |
8. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 43431 | FSTD |