1. ROOSTER FAITH [M] T: Jack Chapman (Greensborough) | FSH | ||
2. MAJOR BANDIT [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 6 | FSH | |
3. GO FOR THAT [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 67726 | FSH | |
4. THREE BEARS [M] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 4 | FSH | |
6. RHAPSODY QUEEN (QLD)[M] T: Jamie Loudon (Ballarat) | 64443 | FSTD | |
7. WIGGLE IT BART [M] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 22323 | NBT | |
8. JAZZY MINTER [M] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 335 | FSH |
1. BLAZING BUTLER [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 6766 | NBT | |
2. TITANIUM LASS [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 7885 | NBT | |
3. MAGIC ROOSTER [M] T: Darren Chapman (Greensborough) | FSH | ||
4. COLD FEET [M] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | FSH | ||
6. DUNDEE EMBER [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 65232 | NBT | |
7. ASOFA SOLOMONA [M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 67647 | NBT | |
8. FOUR ACES [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | FSH |
1. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (Keilor Downs) | 63347 | NBT | |
2. STILL GOT TIME [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 48 | NBT | |
4. BLAIR'S TULIP [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 57266 | FSTD | |
5. GAZER'S LANE [M] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 4 | NBT | |
7. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 75533 | NBT | |
8. WHITE NIKITA [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 7 | FSH |
1. SONIC LAURYN [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 66766 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING MONICA (NSW)[7] T: Cheryl Sutcliffe (Devon Meadows) | 88433 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING MABEL (NSW)[7] T: Peter Sutcliffe (Devon Meadows) | 63827 | FSH | |
5. SAMBAR CHIEF [7] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 12 | 19.54(8)-13/4/21 | |
7. SPUD [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 77656 | NBT | |
8. MEGA HEIST [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 25176 | FSH |
1. STAR GAZERS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 16125 | FSTD | |
2. NATURAL IVY [4] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 41816 | 19.43(8)-27/4/21 | |
3. SHE'S SERIOUS [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 31535 | NBT | |
4. SWAY [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 116T4 | FSTD | |
5. PRINCESS MILNE [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 21271 | 19.47(1)-23/3/21 | |
6. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 22372 | NBT | |
7. ADDY'S EVIE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 33374 | FSTD | |
8. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 21445 | NBT | |
9. ASTON REMI [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | F3776 | NBT |
1. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 26535 | NBT | |
2. INCENDIO [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 14181 | 19.24(2)-28/2/21 | |
3. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 87547 | 19.65(1)-11/9/20 | |
4. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 31126 | NBT | |
6. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 82114 | 19.76(6)-31/3/19 | |
7. DARNUM DOZER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 34177 | NBT | |
8. SIMON SAYS [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 13761 | 19.59(5)-21/3/21 |
1. TRANCE [4] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 52777 | 19.63(7)-31/1/21 | |
2. BOES ROSE [2] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 14531 | 19.44(7)-6/1/21 | |
4. PAINT PEELER [4] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 35545 | 19.31(5)-29/6/20 | |
5. STRUCTURE (NSW)[3] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 45311 | 19.24(6)-26/1/20 | |
7. COSMIC OX (WA)[3] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64365 | 19.16(4)-14/6/20 | |
8. PIRATES PATCH [3] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 12642 | 19.40(2)-2/3/21 |
1. HEADS OR TAILS [4] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 36683 | 19.38(7)-27/11/20 | |
2. ISHMY LADY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 57656 | FSH | |
3. DOUGHNUT [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 84643 | 19.64(1)-23/3/21 | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 44356 | 19.67(7)-29/9/20 | |
6. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 34546 | NBT | |
7. GOT A TRUMP (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 11834 | FSH | |
8. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 73566 | NBT |
1. TUMBARUMBA TIME [7] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 47214 | FSH | |
2. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 32122 | NBT | |
4. ERIC GARFIELD [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 23425 | FSH | |
5. FINCH [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 4331F | FSH | |
7. MUSKEG [6] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 41521 | 19.79(8)-23/4/21 | |
8. PURE PROMISE [6] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 12122 | NBT |
1. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 35454 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
2. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 45151 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
4. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 78353 | NBT | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 74557 | FSTD | |
7. INTER SANTINA [4] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 16613 | 19.24(4)-17/2/19 | |
8. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 14728 | FSH |
1. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 43842 | NBT | |
2. TIG (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 22848 | NBT | |
4. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 44154 | 19.93(8)-28/2/20 | |
5. RACK CITY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 6F113 | 19.32(3)-28/2/21 | |
7. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 37468 | 19.46(8)-2/8/20 | |
8. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 16375 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 |
1. MINTER ZOOM [5] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 25577 | NBT | |
2. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 24424 | NBT | |
4. RAMPAGING HAZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 87468 | NBT | |
5. BLAZIN' POPPY [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 53311 | 19.54(1)-14/8/20 | |
7. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 13164 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 22655 | NBT |