1. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34433 | NBT | |
2. VAMOS PENNY (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Drynan (Llandilo) | 51415 | FSH | |
3. CRAZY COOL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Jacobsen (Moorooka) | 55441 | FSH | |
4. DAPH'S ASCEND [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52354 | 29.48(4)-1/4/21 | |
5. STAR BOOK (WA)[5] T: Jamie Marsh (Canning Vale) | 14161 | FSH | |
6. ANGEL GLOW (NSW)[4] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 28411 | 29.44(4)-2/5/21 | |
7. ASTON SILK [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21377 | 29.46(6)-12/11/20 | |
8. FIRE ON ICE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Moroney (Doyalson North) | 15531 | NBT | |
9. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 13751 | 29.59(2)-11/3/21 | |
10. ANNIE ROSE [5]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 25325 | 29.61(1)-5/11/20 |
1. SHIMA CLASSIC [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51573 | 29.52(8)-18/3/21 | |
2. FLYWHEEL BELLA [5] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 41243 | NBT | |
3. ASTON GWEN [3] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 26524 | 29.42(3)-3/12/20 | |
4. CARRY ON STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 64721 | 29.42(4)-9/5/21 | |
5. WHISTLING BULLET [4] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 11321 | 29.57(5)-18/4/21 | |
6. DR. MADISON [3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 31131 | 29.37(2)-3/12/20 | |
7. RUN BABA RUN [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 64735 | 29.55(1)-10/12/20 | |
8. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11543 | 29.41(8)-11/2/21 | |
9. CHART TOPPER [4]Res. T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 26651 | 29.55(1)-24/4/20 | |
10. OAKVALE STYLE (SA)[5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11254 | FSH |
1. HARPER'S GIRL [4] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 41211 | 29.50(8)-28/3/21 | |
2. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11424 | 29.39(5)-29/10/20 | |
3. DESERT FLAME [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 34614 | 29.40(4)-4/4/21 | |
4. PAY CALL [5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 14111 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA ISLA [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 32148 | 29.56(8)-28/5/20 | |
6. AMBITIOUS [4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 63122 | 29.50(1)-27/12/20 | |
7. PERSIAN GODDESS [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 24156 | NBT | |
8. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 11432 | NBT | |
9. SWEET PETIT [6]Res. T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 54762 | 29.41(3)-22/11/20 | |
10. GOLDEN RATIO [5]Res. T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 71531 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 |
1. ASTON LAVINIA [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 86635 | 29.31(3)-11/3/21 | |
2. VICKI'S QUEEN [5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 21612 | FSH | |
3. HIGHLY EXPLOSIVE (NSW)[4] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 45117 | 29.16(1)-14/3/21 | |
4. KURIOS MOTION (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Drynan (Llandilo) | 72726 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA KATIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13251 | 29.52(3)-22/3/20 | |
6. IMMUNITY [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31151 | 29.13(7)-1/11/20 | |
7. QWARA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13211 | 29.34(2)-25/3/21 | |
8. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 81115 | 29.42(1)-25/2/21 | |
9. DR. ROZZIE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 56486 | 29.72(3)-22/11/20 | |
10. STRADA (TAS)[5]Res. T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 64325 | NBT |
1. LOTS OF CHATTER [4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 63135 | 29.36(1)-22/4/21 | |
2. FIRE LEGEND (NSW)[1] T: Mark Moroney (Doyalson North) | 35525 | 29.41(3)-2/1/20 | |
3. WELL GROUNDED [3] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 12732 | 29.23(1)-8/4/21 | |
4. GOT THE TORQUE [4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 53427 | 29.31(2)-21/2/21 | |
5. RADEK BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11125 | 29.33(4)-8/4/21 | |
6. EBBY INFRARED [5] T: Michael Eberand (Oakville) | 72135 | FSH | |
7. LAKEVIEW WALTER [2] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 41112 | 29.15(2)-29/4/21 | |
8. WEBLEC JET (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21141 | 29.53(8)-16/7/20 |
1. CARRY ON ANGEL [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 32154 | 29.42(8)-10/1/21 | |
2. AUSSIE SECRET [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 43421 | 29.51(6)-10/12/20 | |
3. DO IT (QLD)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34116 | 29.41(1)-15/10/20 | |
4. SHIMA SHINE [1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53613 | 28.95(1)-23/7/20 | |
5. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[2] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 45122 | 29.25(2)-27/11/20 | |
6. EBBY JET POWER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Eberand (Oakville) | 42123 | FSH | |
7. GYPSY YANKEE [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42325 | 29.37(7)-18/3/21 | |
8. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11466 | 29.30(4)-12/11/20 |
1. JARICK BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 71114 | 29.38(3)-22/4/21 | |
2. MEPUNGA WARRIOR [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32215 | 29.48(4)-21/2/21 | |
3. KEEP IT BLACK [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41511 | 29.48(4)-11/3/21 | |
4. FERNANDO BLUEY [2] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11218 | 29.14(1)-21/1/21 | |
5. ROLLO RAGNAR [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 15231 | 29.54(5)-4/4/21 | |
6. SHIMA JAKE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44213 | 29.39(7)-29/4/21 | |
7. CANYA CRUISE (NSW)[5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 11273 | FSH | |
8. CATCH THE THIEF [3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 71263 | 29.21(5)-19/3/20 |
1. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 64131 | 29.53(1)-15/11/20 | |
2. SUNSET SPITFIRE (WA)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11511 | FSH | |
3. GREEN BLAZER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21218 | 29.45(2)-4/2/21 | |
4. FABRIOLA ZAD [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31331 | 29.54(8)-14/5/20 | |
5. EQUALIZER [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31113 | 29.61(8)-19/7/20 | |
6. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[1] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21121 | 29.03(5)-12/11/20 | |
7. JEPARA [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 36151 | 29.31(7)-6/5/21 | |
8. KING OF CALYPSO [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31213 | 29.28(2)-2/5/21 |
1. BLAZING CARTIER (NSW)[1] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 52415 | 41.64(3)-20/11/20 | |
2. HANK THE HUSTLER (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11153 | 41.38(8)-8/4/21 | |
4. WE THE PEOPLE (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 12251 | 41.82(8)-6/5/21 | |
5. TEKKI NIBBLES [3] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 35112 | 42.16(8)-29/4/21 | |
7. HIS STOP IT [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 35613 | 42.61(4)-25/4/21 | |
8. MAGGIE MOO MOO (QLD)[5] T: Darren Johnstone (Harrisville) | 17244 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13111 | FSTD | |
2. WEBLEC HAZE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 62724 | NBT | |
3. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 41142 | 42.01(6)-14/2/21 | |
4. BURN TIME (SA)[5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 11718 | 41.83(8)-14/1/21 | |
5. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 532T1 | NBT | |
6. ZACK MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11113 | FSH | |
7. WHATEVER I SAY [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 61117 | FSTD | |
8. LUNAR STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 43243 | NBT |
1. FRACTURED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 15321 | 33.99(1)-9/5/21 | |
2. BRADY'S SHOUT [4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 53212 | 34.64(7)-28/3/21 | |
3. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 46242 | 34.42(4)-11/10/20 | |
4. MANDALORIAN [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 51134 | NBT | |
5. FAIRYTALE WISH [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 47633 | 34.24(4)-8/4/21 | |
6. GRACE'S SPIRIT [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22111 | 34.21(7)-29/4/21 | |
7. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24333 | NBT | |
8. BESSIE'S DAISY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 55464 | 34.50(8)-16/8/20 | |
9. COCONUT MISS [5]Res. T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 44665 | 35.19(1)-16/8/20 | |
10. VICE GRIP [5]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 22475 | NBT |
1. BOMB PROOF (NSW)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 21783 | 34.13(1)-28/1/21 | |
2. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 13751 | FSTD | |
3. REZZIE'S CHOICE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 16621 | 34.16(4)-9/5/21 | |
4. PILBARA [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16634 | 34.27(3)-24/12/20 | |
5. DOUBLE DIPPING [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11427 | FSTD | |
6. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 72312 | 34.29(3)-2/5/21 | |
7. TYLER DURDEN [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11121 | 34.14(4)-18/4/21 | |
8. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11511 | NBT |