1. OVER SLIPS [M] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 24366 | NBT | |
2. TWO ROWERS [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 76764 | NBT | |
3. EDGY JACK [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 62323 | NBT | |
4. THEATRE OF WAR [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 3 | FSH | |
5. HEAD BOUNCER [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 87768 | NBT | |
6. KING OF ALL [M] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 526 | FSH | |
7. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 64542 | NBT | |
8. LATITUDE [M] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 5 | FSH | |
9. JUST MASK [M]Res. T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 6 | NBT | |
10. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | NBT |
1. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 52764 | NBT | |
2. MIDNIGHT MILE [M] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 65565 | NBT | |
3. BALLISTIC DREAM [M] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 4 | FSH | |
4. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 73562 | NBT | |
5. BIG FUSS (NSW)[M] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 74722 | NBT | |
6. WAY UP NORTH [M] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 3 | FSH | |
7. DARK PEARL [M] T: Julie Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 35647 | NBT | |
8. COSMETIC ROSE [M] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 33276 | NBT | |
9. JUST MASK [M]Res. T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 6 | NBT | |
10. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | NBT |
1. TINKER JOY [M] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 45733 | FSH | |
2. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 34333 | NBT | |
3. WINLOCK DOZER (NSW)[M] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 4 | FSH | |
4. BAG SECURED [M] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 53553 | NBT | |
5. QUIZ POP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 57447 | FSH | |
6. KID TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 64775 | NBT | |
7. ASTON DIJON [M] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 623 | FSH | |
8. DEADLY ELEGANCE [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 75876 | NBT | |
9. JUST MASK [M]Res. T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 6 | NBT | |
10. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | NBT |
1. TWO GEARS [7] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 16422 | NBT | |
2. MEGA HEIST [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 51763 | FSH | |
3. CROWN JIMMY [7] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 34356 | NBT | |
4. SCARAMOUCHE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 55355 | 24.33(1)-19/3/21 | |
5. FLYING MISS [7] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 84741 | NBT | |
6. WHISPY WATSON [7] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 63687 | NBT | |
7. DAPH'S DESI [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 18362 | NBT | |
8. ISLAND CHIEF [7] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 33128 | NBT | |
9. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55453 | NBT | |
10. BUZZ OUT [7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 86485 | 24.86(4)-7/10/20 |
1. SHE'S SOMETHING [6] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 52726 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
2. MY PROM QUEEN [7] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 62418 | 28.98(2)-24/4/21 | |
3. SHIVERS [7] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 83566 | FSH | |
4. MAGICAL MAX [6] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 45123 | 28.77(1)-24/4/21 | |
6. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 83245 | NBT | |
7. TWO UP TOMMY [6] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 24131 | FSTD | |
8. NO JEWELS (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 88548 | FSTD |
1. SPEEDY BELLA [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 11642 | 28.41(7)-3/2/21 | |
2. LESS ORDINARY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 14425 | 28.64(6)-20/11/19 | |
3. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 23527 | NBT | |
4. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 45668 | FSTD | |
5. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 77134 | 28.34(3)-1/4/21 | |
6. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 52145 | NBT | |
7. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 71677 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 42614 | 28.62(4)-22/7/20 | |
9. VALLETTA SKY [5]Res. T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 18764 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
10. BIG LITTLE SIS [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 75754 | NBT |
1. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 82537 | 24.36(1)-23/10/19 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 27236 | 23.91(5)-3/2/21 | |
3. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 47616 | NBT | |
4. MAC ZEPHYR (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 41574 | NBT | |
5. DOUGHNUT [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 46434 | NBT | |
6. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32364 | 24.14(2)-6/2/20 | |
7. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 44645 | 24.22(7)-12/2/21 | |
8. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 34566 | NBT | |
9. LA SENORITA ROJA [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33467 | NBT | |
10. SOLAR CHARGE [5]Res. T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 66477 | NBT |
1. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 76611 | 28.30(3)-17/2/21 | |
2. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 65328 | 28.47(6)-2/6/20 | |
3. DIGITORUM [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 18441 | 28.28(3)-15/10/20 | |
4. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 18755 | NBT | |
5. FIRE WITCH [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 88113 | NBT | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 28127 | 28.70(1)-9/9/20 | |
7. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 26717 | 28.11(7)-12/4/20 | |
8. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 86865 | 28.41(1)-31/3/21 | |
9. VALLETTA SKY [5]Res. T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 18764 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
10. BIG LITTLE SIS [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 75754 | NBT |
1. PRECONCEIVED [7] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 75777 | NBT | |
2. CHLOE EXOTIC [7] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 67366 | NBT | |
3. FAST AND FLYING [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 47763 | NBT | |
4. KRIS LE CASHEW (NSW)[7] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 18365 | 24.21(7)-25/3/20 | |
5. SONIC RAINBOOM [7] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 13658 | NBT | |
6. ROXY QUAKER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32512 | NBT | |
7. SKY SHOW [7] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 55544 | NBT | |
8. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 58556 | NBT | |
9. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55453 | NBT | |
10. BUZZ OUT [7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 86485 | 24.86(4)-7/10/20 |
1. ALANA ROSE [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 65464 | 24.47(1)-10/3/21 | |
2. SPARKLE DEBACLE [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 75521 | FSH | |
3. EVIL ENTRY [6] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 76313 | 24.41(3)-28/4/21 | |
4. GLORY ROAD [6] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 25156 | 24.72(2)-11/12/19 | |
5. BROKEN BOOTS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 46654 | NBT | |
6. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42413 | 24.39(5)-5/5/21 | |
7. RUBY ARIZONA [6] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 58617 | 24.71(4)-23/9/20 | |
8. INSOMNIA AGOGO [6] T: Max Zammit (Exford) | 74554 | NBT | |
9. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 55453 | NBT | |
10. BUZZ OUT [7]Res. T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 86485 | 24.86(4)-7/10/20 |
1. DIVINE DIXIE [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 88728 | 24.27(8)-10/3/21 | |
2. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 44242 | 24.33(1)-24/6/20 | |
3. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 42323 | NBT | |
4. GARAGE SALE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 52553 | 24.29(6)-9/4/20 | |
5. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Ibrahim Kama (Craigieburn) | 65251 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 24664 | 23.98(1)-17/1/20 | |
7. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 21486 | 24.61(4)-21/4/21 | |
8. LILLY PATCH [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 74562 | NBT | |
9. LA SENORITA ROJA [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33467 | NBT | |
10. SOLAR CHARGE [5]Res. T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 66477 | NBT |
1. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 74743 | 24.18(2)-20/3/19 | |
2. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 66565 | 23.99(3)-12/12/18 | |
3. WINLOCK SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 66785 | FSTD | |
4. KALYEEDA [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 54761 | FSH | |
5. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 47787 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 6F727 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
7. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 26872 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 | |
8. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 15675 | FSH | |
9. LA SENORITA ROJA [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33467 | NBT | |
10. SOLAR CHARGE [5]Res. T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 66477 | NBT |