1. STOCKBROKER [M] T: Trevor Gottsche (Healesville) | 65354 | NBT | |
2. POCKET TITANIUM [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 65565 | NBT | |
4. INTO THE RIVER [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 35365 | NBT | |
6. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 55334 | NBT | |
8. NOVOSELIC [M] T: Paul Essenhigh (Heathcote) | 42 | FSTD |
1. RAY'S BOY [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 25755 | NBT | |
2. JUNKET JARROD [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 45431 | 17.22(3)-7/5/21 | |
3. BOES BAMBINO [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 24352 | 17.20(6)-29/1/21 | |
4. LITTLE BLAZER [7] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 33321 | 17.28(2)-4/5/21 | |
6. BIG LUG [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 58568 | FSTD | |
7. JONAH ALCATRAZ [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 56212 | 17.26(3)-30/4/21 | |
8. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 65676 | NBT |
1. DUSTY KNIGHT (NSW)[7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 34542 | NBT | |
2. DUTCH COOKIES (NSW)[7] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 63434 | NBT | |
4. ON THE BEERS (NSW)[7] T: Susan Richards (Nilma Nth) | 35631 | 19.99(2)-4/5/21 | |
5. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 36645 | FSH | |
7. TROUBLED OASIS [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 23614 | NBT | |
8. TUMBARUMBA TIME [7] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 72143 | NBT |
1. BLACKZIN PRINCE [6] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 21187 | 20.00(7)-6/4/21 | |
2. MAVERICK BLAZE [6] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 21375 | 19.95(4)-16/4/21 | |
4. MEAT MURPHY [5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 77757 | NBT | |
5. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 65232 | 20.15(3)-24/11/20 | |
7. PRETTY MUCH [5] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 47725 | 19.69(1)-19/3/21 | |
8. CUTENESS [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 65656 | FSH |
1. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 67665 | 19.62(7)-22/1/21 | |
2. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 64264 | FSH | |
4. WESTERN BOMBER [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 55712 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
5. AMLIN FROZEN [5] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 25151 | 19.46(8)-27/11/20 | |
7. MIDNIGHT DRIFTER [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 63133 | 19.32(8)-4/9/20 | |
8. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 37476 | NBT |
1. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 84126 | NBT | |
2. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 41865 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
4. CUTE INDEED [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 64747 | NBT | |
5. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 84334 | 19.99(2)-26/2/21 | |
7. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 14453 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 83534 | NBT |
1. SUPER NAT [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 22364 | NBT | |
2. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 48274 | 17.13(1)-22/1/21 | |
3. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 45762 | 16.86(8)-24/8/20 | |
4. TOO MUCH TALKING [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 73233 | 17.01(1)-29/5/20 | |
6. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 23354 | NBT | |
7. STEVE SWORDFISH (NSW)[5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 24413 | 16.96(5)-10/1/21 | |
8. NAGA VIPER [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 14757 | 16.98(4)-13/10/20 |
1. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 56126 | 16.87(8)-22/1/21 | |
2. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 75414 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
3. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 16655 | 17.10(1)-16/4/21 | |
4. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 16522 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
6. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 46664 | 17.07(1)-28/2/20 | |
7. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 52414 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 | |
8. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 42614 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 |
1. THUNDERBOLT JACK [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 28726 | 19.26(4)-15/12/19 | |
2. INTER LANA [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 18242 | NBT | |
4. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 73741 | NBT | |
5. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 72537 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
7. MAKE A PAT [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 41844 | 19.67(5)-1/6/20 | |
8. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 68313 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 |
1. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 74242 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 | |
2. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 66244 | FSH | |
3. RAG TIME GRIFF [6] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 47681 | 17.05(4)-4/5/21 | |
4. LAST SHOT [6] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 25246 | NBT | |
6. BLUE CASCADE [6] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 37665 | NBT | |
7. ASTRO NAUGHTON [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 64578 | 17.31(8)-18/8/20 | |
8. FLASH PAWS [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 888T5 | 16.88(1)-2/12/19 |
1. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 48686 | 17.22(1)-22/11/19 | |
2. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 57238 | 17.01(8)-7/6/19 | |
3. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 63478 | 17.01(6)-7/8/20 | |
4. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 57346 | 17.04(6)-29/5/20 | |
6. SOLAR SYSTEM [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 78774 | NBT | |
7. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 57763 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 | |
8. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 35267 | NBT |