1. DUNDEE EMBER [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 52321 | 19.88(6)-11/5/21 | |
2. THREE BEARS [M] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 42 | NBT | |
3. BLAIR'S TULIP [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 72662 | NBT | |
4. STILL GOT TIME [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 4853 | NBT | |
5. WIGGLE IT BART [7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 23231 | 19.93(7)-11/5/21 | |
6. GAZER'S LANE [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 41 | 19.88(5)-11/5/21 | |
7. COLD FEET [M] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 3 | NBT | |
8. FOUR ACES [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 2 | NBT | |
9. MAJOR BANDIT [M]Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 63 | NBT | |
10. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 55334 | NBT |
1. HARRISON HOUSE [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23432 | NBT | |
2. IN MY POCKET [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 31421 | 19.51(4)-9/5/21 | |
3. KRAKEN SKYE [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 25113 | NBT | |
4. MEEHAN LOCHIE [7] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 35134 | NBT | |
5. UNQUESTIONED [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 75531 | 19.40(3)-9/5/21 | |
6. JAZZ OPERA [6] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 67762 | NBT | |
7. CANYA DIG IT (NSW)[6] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 22844 | NBT | |
8. HEAR ME OUT [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 22153 | NBT | |
9. MICK'S MULTI [6]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 42658 | NBT | |
10. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [7]Res. T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 12235 | NBT |
1. ASTON ROCKET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 71437 | NBT | |
2. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14112 | FSH | |
3. HOOK ALONG PIPPA [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54464 | NBT | |
4. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 34366 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
5. MEEHAN ZIGGY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 13416 | 19.87(1)-15/1/21 | |
6. GUSSON [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 31215 | 19.37(1)-2/5/21 | |
7. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 15611 | FSH | |
8. FAB ROCKET [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 75576 | FSH | |
9. MCIVOR STRETCH [5]Res. T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 62176 | NBT | |
10. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 62636 | FSH |
1. CALL ME BLUEY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 11335 | 19.49(7)-6/12/20 | |
2. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 63754 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
3. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 33232 | NBT | |
4. ALSO ARANDT [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 26113 | 19.44(2)-30/4/21 | |
5. HAVE A SUMMER [5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 54516 | NBT | |
6. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 44374 | 19.96(1)-9/4/21 | |
7. VICTORY CHASE [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 55533 | 19.50(3)-29/11/20 | |
8. ZIPPING MALIBU (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51788 | FSH | |
9. MCIVOR STRETCH [5]Res. T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 62176 | NBT | |
10. MCIVOR BLUEY [5]Res. T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 26547 | NBT |
1. SIMON SAYS [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37612 | 19.59(5)-21/3/21 | |
2. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 74683 | 19.46(8)-2/8/20 | |
3. RACK CITY [3] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11381 | 19.32(3)-28/2/21 | |
4. GOT A TRUMP (NSW)[4] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 18341 | 19.65(7)-11/5/21 | |
5. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 35622 | 19.67(7)-29/9/20 | |
6. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 38422 | NBT | |
7. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11261 | 19.52(4)-11/5/21 | |
8. INCENDIO [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 41813 | 19.24(2)-28/2/21 | |
9. SAINT JETT [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 35663 | NBT | |
10. MELANISTIC [5]Res. T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 63754 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 |
1. CAWBOURNE TOE (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 83251 | 19.59(5)-9/5/21 | |
2. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[4] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 24221 | 19.29(6)-9/5/21 | |
3. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 74532 | 19.51(2)-4/5/20 | |
4. ZACHARY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33382 | NBT | |
5. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 34412 | NBT | |
6. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42612 | NBT | |
7. KEIKI (NSW)[4] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 23761 | 19.42(8)-9/5/21 | |
8. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 13451 | 19.32(8)-9/5/21 | |
9. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5]Res. T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 616F3 | 19.61(6)-17/5/20 | |
10. PACK OF JOKERS [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 25663 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 83714 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SYLVIE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11332 | NBT | |
3. TOP FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 67121 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN SUE [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 64125 | 19.72(7)-31/12/20 | |
5. DR. TUCKER [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34872 | 19.27(1)-3/5/20 | |
6. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 33656 | NBT | |
7. UNCLE DREW [4] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 53475 | 19.43(8)-2/2/20 | |
8. TRON [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 63313 | FSH | |
9. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 62636 | FSH | |
10. MCIVOR BLUEY [5]Res. T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 26547 | NBT |
1. ANCHO POBLANO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 15126 | 19.24(4)-13/12/20 | |
2. STAY AT HOME [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 43316 | 19.28(3)-2/5/21 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[1] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 31111 | 19.17(3)-10/1/21 | |
4. I'M THE GREATEST [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 13746 | 19.89(8)-11/4/21 | |
5. LOUIS THE LEGEND [3] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 12356 | 19.29(5)-14/2/21 | |
6. HE'S AN ACE [2] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 32423 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
7. PERFECT COLOUR [3] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22157 | 19.18(6)-6/9/20 | |
8. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 54372 | 18.86(4)-6/2/19 |
1. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 52564 | 19.91(1)-15/5/20 | |
2. BLAZIN' POPPY [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 33115 | 19.54(1)-14/8/20 | |
3. DR. MUMMA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12435 | FSH | |
4. PACK OF JOKERS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 25663 | NBT | |
5. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 14756 | 19.79(6)-6/4/21 | |
6. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 24453 | 19.89(4)-6/10/20 | |
7. SPRING COBRA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45273 | FSTD | |
8. VISUALISER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11744 | FSTD | |
9. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 62636 | FSH | |
10. MCIVOR BLUEY [5]Res. T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 26547 | NBT |
1. BLUE LARRIKIN [4] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 46535 | 16.60(1)-20/3/20 | |
2. HARTLAND DIGGER [3] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 45147 | 16.84(2)-23/2/21 | |
3. SOLE ELUSION [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 86221 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
4. TIME TO TALK [1] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 57114 | 16.40(7)-19/1/20 | |
5. KRAKEN JACKI [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 22461 | 16.88(4)-9/5/21 | |
6. MAJOR WINSTON [3] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 52435 | 16.67(5)-20/12/20 | |
7. MY DAD BAZ [4] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 84126 | 16.87(2)-12/3/21 | |
8. SUPERIOR WALLIS [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14246 | 16.60(5)-2/10/20 |
1. ASTON GABRIELLE [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 32511 | NBT | |
2. INDIAN CALLING [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 41111 | FSTD | |
3. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 48126 | 16.98(8)-31/12/20 | |
4. BANJO BERT [5] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 14224 | FSH | |
5. KING KABOOM [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 46246 | NBT | |
6. SLINGSHOT TILLER [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 51367 | FSTD | |
7. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 21687 | NBT | |
8. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 54458 | NBT | |
9. JAX FLASH [5]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 75414 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
10. DALE FROM SALE [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44187 | FSTD |
1. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 23351 | NBT | |
2. CAWBOURNE COOPER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 33886 | NBT | |
3. CHIEF'S SHOUT [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 45513 | 16.92(6)-21/2/21 | |
4. ASHLIN JEM [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 63472 | FSTD | |
5. LOUD AND ROWDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 86144 | NBT | |
6. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 22765 | 17.02(6)-15/1/21 | |
7. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 73863 | NBT | |
8. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 67224 | 16.95(7)-13/10/20 | |
9. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 62636 | FSH | |
10. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 75477 | NBT |