1. VIKING JUNIOR [M] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 43668 | FSH | |
2. OSPREY PHANTOM [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. RUFIANO [M] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | FSH | ||
4. BERNADETTE [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. GOT HIM YES [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 22623 | FSH | |
7. NORTHERN ERA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. DR. FRANCISCO [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 38465 | NBT |
1. KIWI BILLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 23634 | FSH | |
2. DR. LYSANDRA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
3. OSPREY ROSE [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. BLACK EYED PEAS [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | FSH | ||
6. EAT MY DUST [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | FSH | ||
7. BLAZER GLORY [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. BELL BURNER [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH |
1. JUST A MINUTE [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 6254 | FSH | |
2. ZAMBORA ALANI [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. SNOW ANGEL [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. DR. JAX [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 7 | FSH | |
6. MINTER EDITION [M] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 4 | NBT | |
7. PERFECTLY POISED [M] T: Darren Pattinson (Pearcedale) | 2322 | NBT | |
8. SWING HIGH [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 5532 | NBT |
1. ENABLER [M] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 3 | FSH | |
2. JAZZY MINTER [M] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 3354 | NBT | |
4. DR. NEEKI [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 4 | FSH | |
5. BOWIE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 25 | FSH | |
7. CROWDZA BACK [M] T: Kay King (Langwarrin) | 2 | FSH | |
8. PEAKY BLAZER [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH |
1. BLAZER EDITION [7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 441 | NBT | |
2. HOT SAUCE SALLY [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 47478 | FSH | |
3. BLUE GAL [7] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 36867 | NBT | |
4. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[7] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 37321 | NBT | |
6. BATTLERS THREE [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 63574 | FSH | |
7. DIESEL RUNNER [7] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 1T26 | 30.11(1)-11/4/21 | |
8. SHERWOOD BALE (NSW)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 68214 | FSH |
1. STAR OF JASMINE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 24148 | FSH | |
2. JANE WAY [5] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 65435 | NBT | |
4. DR. DANIKA [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 73254 | FSH | |
5. LEO'S MY CHAMP [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 55516 | NBT | |
7. JUST AUGUSTA (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | 52851 | FSH | |
8. PATCHES COLOUR [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 55241 | 30.10(2)-19/7/20 |
1. GREGARIOUS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 37734 | NBT | |
2. ASTON VOGUE [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 27214 | 29.88(6)-10/1/21 | |
3. PACIFIC LASS (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 131 | 29.67(3)-1/4/21 | |
4. TWO PARS [6] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 42124 | NBT | |
5. INVICTUS KELLY [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 23343 | NBT | |
6. MINTER EXPLODE [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 66788 | NBT | |
7. MAHOMES [6] T: Brett Mcintyre (Exford) | 53711 | FSH | |
8. GIPPSLAND STORMS [6] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 11627 | NBT |
1. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 11434 | NBT | |
2. KISS ME KATE [4] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 68761 | 29.93(1)-9/5/21 | |
3. INDIAN SHADOW [4] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 86336 | 29.92(5)-7/3/21 | |
4. CHOP SCOTCH [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12121 | FSH | |
5. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 38211 | FSH | |
6. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 35462 | NBT | |
7. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 15115 | NBT | |
8. MORE DEDUCTIONS [4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 21688 | 29.79(2)-27/10/19 |
1. SHIM BOB [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 64318 | 34.79(1)-2/5/21 | |
2. QUEEN REDEEM [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 51461 | FSTD | |
4. UNO SHELBY (NSW)[6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 16127 | NBT | |
5. WHY YES (TAS)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 83261 | 34.93(1)-9/5/21 | |
7. BOOM BUSTER [7] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 31287 | FSTD | |
8. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 52345 | NBT |
1. KLOPP [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 52268 | FSH | |
2. ARBY'S ROGER [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34651 | FSTD | |
4. MONTARO [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 7583F | FSTD | |
5. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 35236 | FSTD | |
7. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 77463 | NBT | |
8. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 64777 | FSH |
1. ENTRANCED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32474 | 29.70(1)-4/2/21 | |
2. CODE BLUE SUE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 66667 | NBT | |
4. SO HAZY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 47774 | 29.72(8)-13/12/20 | |
6. ANOTHER EASY [5] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 35584 | 30.01(1)-10/12/20 | |
8. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 27633 | 29.70(3)-20/2/20 |