1. IT'S A BREW [M] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | FSH | ||
2. TEARS NO MORE [M] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 75586 | NBT | |
3. BELLA ROCKS [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46 | NBT | |
4. WHY ARANDT [M] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 84845 | NBT | |
6. ASTON XAVIER [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. PONGO [M] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 75 | FSH | |
8. PAT MAY JOY [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 67663 | NBT |
1. ROCKIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 16437 | 23.85(7)-23/3/21 | |
2. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 23123 | NBT | |
3. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 56354 | 23.91(4)-26/6/20 | |
4. FERNANDO BELLA [7] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 52127 | 23.98(5)-20/4/21 | |
5. DASH HOME [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36722 | 23.44(4)-30/3/21 | |
6. ROXY QUAKER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32512 | FSH | |
7. CRACKERJACK NOAH [7] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 58653 | NBT | |
8. MONUMENT VALLEY [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 42222 | NBT | |
9. PLAIN NAME [6]Res. T: Alfred Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 66664 | NBT |
1. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 41451 | NBT | |
2. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | F3264 | 23.32(6)-21/1/20 | |
3. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 56724 | NBT | |
4. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 24443 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
5. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 65553 | 23.69(2)-11/2/20 | |
6. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 26415 | 23.16(5)-16/4/19 | |
7. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 26554 | NBT | |
8. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 51765 | 23.76(1)-10/12/20 | |
9. ASTON REMI [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 37765 | NBT |
1. SINGING FLAME [7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 85655 | FSTD | |
2. FRIESIAN FLYER [6] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 42832 | NBT | |
3. CRUMB SNAGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 36753 | NBT | |
4. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 25461 | FSTD | |
6. BLACK HAWK JET [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 26114 | 27.53(7)-4/5/21 | |
7. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 35534 | NBT | |
8. TOM'S EXPRESS (NSW)[6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21461 | 27.70(7)-8/5/21 |
1. NOT ARANDT [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 35766 | 23.63(7)-19/1/21 | |
2. MOUTHY BOOF [6] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 34442 | 23.65(2)-22/10/19 | |
3. ROXY SMIRNOFF [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43252 | NBT | |
4. SUGAR SHANE [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 22353 | 23.39(6)-21/11/20 | |
5. EMERALD GALORE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 26137 | 23.71(1)-20/4/21 | |
6. SKIBO REBEL [6] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 74232 | 23.27(4)-26/5/20 | |
7. KANDINSKY [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 27124 | 23.71(3)-4/5/21 | |
8. CLASSY SAMMY [7] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 212 | NBT | |
9. PLAIN NAME [6]Res. T: Alfred Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 66664 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING BRAX (NSW)[4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 61534 | 23.48(4)-30/3/21 | |
2. BOHEMIAN BLUE [4] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 31273 | 23.27(2)-10/11/20 | |
3. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 73311 | 23.24(2)-6/4/21 | |
4. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 17814 | 23.41(1)-4/5/21 | |
5. CLEVER TREVOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71433 | NBT | |
6. BROTHER SOLDIER [5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 16382 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ATTACK [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22321 | 23.52(1)-11/5/21 | |
8. MAXIMUM MILKY [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 14112 | 23.41(4)-7/4/20 | |
9. FEARLESS PIGEON [5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22345 | 23.26(2)-26/2/21 | |
10. ASTON JANSZ [5]Res. T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 13615 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK KEG [6] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 5F711 | 23.14(2)-4/5/21 | |
2. MAXIMUM SHIM [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 51522 | NBT | |
3. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 63166 | NBT | |
4. SUNTANNED [7] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 12433 | FSH | |
5. JOSIE WAGS [7] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 32483 | 23.84(1)-10/4/21 | |
6. MANILA DUSK [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 67421 | 23.20(2)-8/5/21 | |
7. SIX BIG BOYS [7] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 85476 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY ANDY [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 38567 | FSTD | |
9. PLAIN NAME [6]Res. T: Alfred Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 66664 | NBT |
1. FULL MOON PARTY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51662 | FSH | |
2. SOUTH SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 14163 | FSH | |
3. ROXY RUM PUMPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 16511 | FSH | |
4. CRACKERJACK ADS [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 48515 | 27.40(5)-30/3/21 | |
5. ABBY'S STAR [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 55426 | 27.59(5)-23/6/20 | |
6. MOON FLOWER [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 23552 | NBT | |
7. PADRINO ROCKS [4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 23551 | 27.28(1)-15/9/20 | |
8. COOL LIMIT [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 14437 | 27.38(6)-23/3/21 | |
9. BELENA BLAZE [5]Res. T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 11636 | NBT | |
10. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 21674 | NBT |
1. ABBY'S ILLUSION [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 42334 | 23.30(7)-30/3/21 | |
2. INVICTUS CALEB [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 64122 | 23.36(3)-3/11/20 | |
4. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 42653 | NBT | |
5. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 12747 | 23.51(6)-28/10/20 | |
7. FOUR PILLARS [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 11161 | FSH | |
8. ASTON PROFIT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73253 | FSH |
1. LA LA NEBRASKA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 55533 | 23.37(1)-6/3/21 | |
2. MEPUNGA VAL [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 31337 | 23.49(1)-10/4/21 | |
4. ASTON RUSTON [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14535 | FSH | |
5. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 53256 | NBT | |
7. NINJA GIRL MIA (NSW)[5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 74312 | 23.69(8)-12/1/21 | |
8. ASTON ROXY [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 13322 | NBT |
1. STAR GAZERS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 12554 | FSH | |
2. DASHING PEDRO [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 46237 | 24.00(8)-18/6/19 | |
4. BLACK KRUGER [5] T: Bronwyn Welsh (Mildura) | 41324 | NBT | |
5. FLEUR BURGER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25332 | NBT | |
7. TILLY DIVINE [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 77181 | 23.55(7)-8/5/21 | |
8. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 51338 | NBT |
1. LONGSTAFF [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 68683 | 23.28(1)-3/12/20 | |
2. ASTON TRIBUTE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 78521 | NBT | |
3. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 35552 | 23.53(1)-4/4/20 | |
4. GOLDEN BOY [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 33655 | NBT | |
5. FROTHY'S FRIDAY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 64132 | NBT | |
6. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 54321 | 23.64(7)-11/5/21 | |
7. WEST SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 84685 | FSTD | |
8. NITRO TOMMY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 34251 | 23.35(2)-11/5/21 | |
9. ASTON REMI [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 37765 | NBT |