1. DRAGON'S KISS [M] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 85 | FSH | |
2. HUMANITY [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 35563 | NBT | |
3. BOMBER'S POWER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 37577 | NBT | |
4. COLD FEET [M] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 37 | FSH | |
5. BLAZIN' SUSHI [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 424F7 | NBT | |
6. SHOW QUEEN (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 323 | FSTD | |
7. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 54468 | NBT | |
8. MIKADO GAL [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 65558 | NBT | |
9. SHREK'S THUNDER [M]Res. T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 68356 | NBT |
1. RUN TOPPER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 54 | NBT | |
2. TRUST I SEEK [M] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 762 | NBT | |
3. CAPTAIN WARRIOR [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 36244 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW BURNER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85788 | NBT | |
5. CLAY FEET [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 56438 | NBT | |
6. RUB A TUB [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 336 | NBT | |
7. NELL BELL [M] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 83 | NBT | |
8. HE CAN TALK [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 65446 | NBT | |
9. MT. VIEW MOON [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86646 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE KEVIN [M]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 43236 | NBT |
1. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46433 | NBT | |
2. STORMY LIGHTS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 745 | NBT | |
3. FANCY MIKADO (NSW)[M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57 | FSH | |
4. ODA MAY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 47537 | NBT | |
5. GET AROUND ME [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 63328 | NBT | |
6. AL'S BROTHER [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 45663 | NBT | |
7. JACKIE SPEEDY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 46335 | NBT | |
8. WAY TO STAND [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 6775 | NBT | |
9. FOUR ACES [M]Res. T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 25 | FSH | |
10. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 8348F | NBT |
1. IT'S ALL LUCK [7] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 27764 | NBT | |
2. BIGSY [7] T: Matthew Height (Yarragon) | 27864 | NBT | |
3. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 55327 | NBT | |
4. BIG TANGO [7] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 5746F | NBT | |
5. CARNIVORE [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 77776 | 23.34(1)-25/1/21 | |
6. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 28565 | 23.31(6)-17/9/20 | |
7. HALINA'S GEM [7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 31775 | NBT | |
8. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85746 | NBT |
1. QUEEN OF MOJO [7] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 155 | FSTD | |
2. AUDACIOUS FLAME [7] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 64671 | FSTD | |
3. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 68758 | FSTD | |
4. PRINCE NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 34435 | NBT | |
5. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 41474 | FSTD | |
6. ALL TO MAC [7] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 14242 | 26.57(8)-22/4/21 | |
7. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 66686 | NBT | |
8. HOT SAUCE SALLY [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 74788 | NBT |
1. RAG TIME ROVE [6] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 47184 | 26.41(7)-22/4/21 | |
2. SHEN BREE GIRL [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 16883 | NBT | |
3. FLOSSY JO [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 74715 | 26.62(2)-18/6/20 | |
4. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 24267 | 26.12(1)-10/11/20 | |
5. SEDONA [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 76168 | 26.29(2)-1/5/21 | |
6. BLACK POWER [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 45466 | 26.35(5)-8/4/21 | |
7. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 52324 | NBT | |
8. POTENTE ROCKS [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 5253F | NBT |
1. LEO'S MY CHAMP [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 55166 | 22.67(7)-13/11/20 | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 22473 | NBT | |
3. ROULETTE (QLD)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 55544 | 22.63(2)-2/2/21 | |
4. MANILA SHINE [5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 65737 | 22.82(7)-13/11/20 | |
5. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 38636 | 22.80(1)-12/2/21 | |
6. WHY NOT GIGI [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 77677 | 23.05(1)-17/11/20 | |
7. BLACK MINTIE [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 28425 | 22.86(8)-11/6/20 | |
8. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 61662 | 23.08(7)-17/4/20 | |
9. PARUMBA BARCIA [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 52764 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 |
1. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | P5617 | 26.07(7)-19/2/19 | |
2. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 22358 | NBT | |
3. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 54166 | 25.98(8)-8/2/21 | |
4. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 37362 | NBT | |
5. LET OUT [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 72457 | 26.31(6)-11/3/21 | |
6. BLACK HONEY (QLD)[5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 75577 | NBT | |
7. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 54777 | 26.49(1)-21/5/20 | |
8. SAMP DE KEATS [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 663F7 | 25.97(5)-27/3/20 | |
9. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 58334 | 26.25(8)-12/2/21 | |
10. PRIME TIME [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 66368 | 25.96(2)-14/12/20 |
1. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 73542 | NBT | |
2. TROUBLED OASIS [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 36145 | 23.62(7)-22/4/21 | |
3. HANDS ON DECK [7] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 51254 | 23.30(3)-22/4/21 | |
4. MT. VIEW GINGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 32F74 | NBT | |
5. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 2155 | 23.16(8)-13/4/21 | |
6. LUCERO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 34622 | 23.32(8)-17/12/20 | |
7. ASTON ATLAS [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 65361 | FSH | |
8. MIKADO SET [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 23716 | NBT |
1. LOVE A COLLISION [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 56345 | 23.04(1)-24/12/20 | |
2. AUDACIOUS PEARL [6] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 17455 | FSH | |
3. PANADERO GRACE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 53265 | NBT | |
4. TOTAL BABE [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 35714 | 23.00(1)-11/5/21 | |
5. RIVERHAWK [6] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 66451 | NBT | |
6. HEAVEN'S TOWER [6] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 35344 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE MIAMI [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 35581 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
8. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 66723 | 22.87(7)-18/2/21 | |
9. WALK ON BETTY [6]Res. T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 16354 | 23.46(7)-15/4/21 |
1. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 18253 | 23.04(5)-25/2/21 | |
2. DIRE STRAITS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 33238 | 22.84(5)-21/1/21 | |
3. METRO BOOMIN' [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 35441 | 23.12(7)-25/6/20 | |
4. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 31643 | 22.95(8)-21/1/21 | |
5. SO JOE MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 75444 | 23.28(2)-3/8/20 | |
6. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26645 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 73461 | 23.03(6)-9/10/20 | |
8. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 74325 | 22.83(6)-2/7/19 | |
9. PARUMBA BARCIA [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 52764 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 |
1. ZEREVA [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 41555 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
2. WEEONA BONT [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 78327 | 22.56(3)-28/2/20 | |
3. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 54763 | 22.92(8)-11/3/21 | |
4. ART PRIZE (QLD)[5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 75626 | 22.87(1)-17/12/20 | |
5. INTER LANA [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 82424 | 23.03(6)-23/7/20 | |
6. BLAZIN' POPPY [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 31157 | 23.09(4)-9/11/20 | |
7. TOO MUCH TALKING [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 32337 | NBT | |
8. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 36737 | 22.84(7)-30/7/20 | |
9. PARUMBA BARCIA [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 52764 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 |