1. BLUE CHANDELIER [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22322 | FSH | |
2. ON PURSUIT [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. NORTHERN HIGHWAY [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
4. HEIDI'S GIFT [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 472P | FSH | |
5. RIPTIDE BUDDY (NSW)[M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
6. TAT PANDA [M] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 24235 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SCEPTER [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | FSH | ||
8. RATTLING ROSIE [M] T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 6 | FSH | |
9. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | FSH |
1. TAKE A DAFFODIL [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 86 | FSH | |
2. ALL INN SCOOBY [M] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 578 | NBT | |
3. SONNY CABANG [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27285 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT VANDAL [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. HURRICANE RIDGE [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 8 | NBT | |
6. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5474 | NBT | |
7. WRANGLER JANE [M] T: Travis King (Benalla) | FSH | ||
8. BEN MAJOR [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
9. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | FSH |
1. XENA REDEEMER [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
2. LITTLE NANDO [M] T: Glen Burton (Euroa) | 563 | NBT | |
3. MY ANNABELLE [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 64666 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK DOZER (NSW)[M] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 48 | NBT | |
5. UNCLE FESTER [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 3 | NBT | |
6. DINKYDI JUNIOR (NSW)[M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 675 | NBT | |
7. BURNING AMY [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 7 | NBT | |
8. BIG FLATTY [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 785 | NBT | |
9. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | FSH |
1. SHIM HOPE [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 24 | FSH | |
2. HILL TOP [M] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 57542 | NBT | |
3. PANDORA'S STAR [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 533 | FSH | |
4. PABLO'S STAR [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. KRAKEN COUNT [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 783 | NBT | |
6. TAT YUMMY [M] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 27 | NBT | |
7. SCOTT OR NOT [M] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 4 | NBT | |
8. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42 | FSH | |
9. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | FSH |
1. BALLISTIC DREAM [M] T: Helene Sellars (Pranjip) | 45 | FSTD | |
2. DASHA TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 45452 | NBT | |
3. BOLD BEAUTY [M] T: Paul Strutt (Wagga Wagga) | 82676 | FSH | |
4. LENNY'S MEMORY [M] T: Rodney Lund (Toollern) | FSH | ||
5. BELL TOPPER [M] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 42725 | FSTD | |
6. KENNY SIMPSON [M] T: Paul Strutt (Wagga Wagga) | 53365 | FSH | |
7. MISS MOLLY LEE [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 8 | FSH | |
8. JAZZ ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | FSH | ||
9. TZAR'S GHOST [M]Res. T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | F576 | FSTD | |
10. BURN BELLA BURN [M]Res. T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 76674 | FSH |
1. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 22343 | 25.50(1)-17/9/20 | |
2. ASTON KENNO [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 28582 | FSH | |
3. GOT A CHOICE (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 46137 | 25.78(7)-22/4/21 | |
4. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42352 | NBT | |
5. DOLLY JAY [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 31325 | FSH | |
6. GREYSYND SHOCK [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 21332 | 25.67(1)-26/4/21 | |
7. BROKEN BOOTS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 66542 | NBT | |
8. SHIM GIRL [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 53341 | 25.57(1)-10/5/21 |
1. EILEEN JAY [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 15654 | FSTD | |
2. SPRING BUD (SA)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45358 | FSH | |
3. DESMONDE [7] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 1 | FSH | |
4. UZIMA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5616 | FSH | |
5. KRAKEN LATTE [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 716 | NBT | |
6. TOBIN FROST [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 7153 | NBT | |
7. THUNDERING DON [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 56775 | NBT | |
8. SODA FIZZ [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 13 | FSH |
1. ETERNAL TEN (SA)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 1155 | FSH | |
2. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 41361 | 25.45(6)-3/5/21 | |
3. SOUL SEARCHER [6] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 21273 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE YAALA [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 34665 | FSTD | |
6. BOLD LINDA [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 21133 | FSTD | |
7. MY MATE TIP [6] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 22116 | FSH | |
8. KRAKEN CANDY [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 81612 | FSTD |
1. ZIPPING BAMBI (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 63315 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN PEARLER [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 52541 | 22.03(8)-13/5/21 | |
3. TOY SOLDIER (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86564 | NBT | |
4. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 17573 | 22.45(1)-19/12/20 | |
5. ASTON TRISTRAM [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 38415 | NBT | |
6. SWEET SUZIE [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 43643 | FSH | |
7. HUNTLY FLYER [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24136 | 22.02(2)-29/4/21 | |
8. GAZER'S LANE [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 413 | FSH | |
9. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 75486 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 1773 | FSH | |
2. OUR FABIO [7] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 1 | FSH | |
3. JOYOUS MOMENT [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 62165 | FSH | |
4. ALINTA'S GIFT [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 63322 | 22.44(4)-31/12/20 | |
5. ITCHY KAALA [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 86552 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
6. BONGINO [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 25232 | 22.48(1)-6/8/20 | |
7. SCOTT RYDER [7] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 31 | 21.93(2)-10/5/21 | |
8. JAY FOR JACK [7] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 78824 | 22.03(8)-18/1/21 | |
9. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 75486 | NBT |
1. GLORY ROAD [6] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 51566 | NBT | |
2. SPARKLE DEBACLE [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 55215 | NBT | |
3. ORCADES [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 36453 | NBT | |
4. DARK KRYSTAL [6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 1164 | NBT | |
5. TYLDEN [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 14362 | 22.28(2)-26/11/20 | |
6. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 52125 | FSH | |
7. BURNING BETTY (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 52776 | NBT | |
8. JUPITER KING (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 43133 | NBT | |
9. SHOES MAGIC (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 85857 | NBT | |
10. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35545 | NBT |
1. RAPID ROYALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 48721 | NBT | |
2. MINI THUNDER (NSW)[6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 31565 | NBT | |
3. MISS COSMIC LEE [6] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 21646 | FSH | |
4. SEE ME WILLOW [6] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 57573 | NBT | |
5. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 16224 | NBT | |
6. VERTIGO BOND [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73221 | 22.14(1)-13/5/21 | |
7. MY NAME'S DANNY [6] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 32122 | 22.04(5)-22/4/21 | |
8. FINCH [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 331F5 | FSH | |
9. SHOES MAGIC (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 85857 | NBT | |
10. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35545 | NBT |