1. RUFUS SCRIMGEOUR [M] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
2. MEPUNGA HAYLES [M] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | FSH | ||
3. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 54666 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA TERRACE [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 72 | NBT | |
5. ROMILDA VANE [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
6. LEKTRA MOON [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
7. BONDY BEAR [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Corio) | 2682 | FSH | |
8. ABERNATHY [M] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 43442 | FSTD | |
9. CRACKERJACK JOEL [M]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | FSH |
1. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 56422 | 22.08(2)-11/1/21 | |
2. MYOLA DAWN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 71763 | 22.58(7)-22/2/21 | |
4. LEKTRA LOUD [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 56164 | NBT | |
5. NIGHT JAR [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 52815 | NBT | |
7. MYOLA KNIGHT [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 77764 | 22.21(7)-28/1/21 | |
8. MR. FOOTBALL [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 13477 | 22.09(8)-1/4/21 |
1. AMAZON QUEEN [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73464 | NBT | |
2. PERPETUATE (NSW)[7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 22245 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA NAT [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 63671 | 22.23(7)-14/12/20 | |
5. MILITARY GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55475 | FSTD | |
7. SHERYN'S DREAM [7] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 871 | 22.61(6)-17/5/21 | |
8. CRACKERJACK OLLY [6] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 44735 | 22.16(5)-11/1/21 |
1. GERRY'S DREAM [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 73166 | 25.80(3)-22/4/21 | |
2. FOLK SLAYER [7] T: Patricia Bouchier (Dennington) | 18 | 25.99(5)-4/3/21 | |
4. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 26813 | NBT | |
6. FATBOY LEEROY [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 216F | NBT | |
8. BURNING UP (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 218 | FSH |
1. CHANGE OF GEAR [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 42661 | 25.63(5)-13/5/21 | |
2. OFF IT'S CHOPS [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 45732 | NBT | |
3. FRIDA FIREFLY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61364 | NBT | |
4. ERNIE PRANG [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 44433 | NBT | |
5. PIRATE TAILS [7] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 42813 | 25.52(7)-5/5/21 | |
6. ASTON ORAZIO [6] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 15342 | 25.69(4)-8/4/21 | |
7. JYE'S JET [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 74264 | NBT | |
8. ACCOMPLISHMENT [5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 111 | 25.47(8)-13/5/21 | |
9. PERPETUATE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 22245 | NBT | |
10. MILITARY GIRL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55475 | NBT |
1. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43836 | NBT | |
2. SAGACIOUS [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 33431 | FSH | |
3. ASTON BOMBER [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 25212 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK DEV [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 15646 | NBT | |
5. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 73533 | 22.29(1)-28/12/20 | |
6. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 56387 | NBT | |
7. SADIKI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16151 | FSH | |
8. ASTON JANSZ [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 13615 | NBT |
1. ASTON SHINTARO [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 22361 | FSTD | |
2. SWIFT BRITTANY [5] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | F2547 | 25.56(3)-26/11/20 | |
4. RUN AND CARRY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 61152 | NBT | |
5. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 12157 | 25.59(2)-15/2/21 | |
7. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18765 | NBT | |
8. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 23252 | 25.48(8)-4/3/21 |
1. ABALONE FOZZ [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 12854 | 21.97(1)-1/4/21 | |
2. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 34511 | 21.87(2)-21/2/20 | |
3. INDY'S HAPPY [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 15216 | NBT | |
4. SINFUL ANGEL [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 31512 | 22.12(3)-1/4/21 | |
5. ASTON NOAH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23313 | NBT | |
6. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 11571 | 22.21(2)-13/2/20 | |
7. STAR SHOOTER [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 16111 | 22.16(8)-26/4/21 | |
8. SLINGSHOT TITLE [4] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 15151 | 22.18(2)-27/3/21 |
1. LEKTRA VIOLET [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 25112 | NBT | |
2. OUR FRANKIE [6] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 72137 | 22.45(5)-10/9/20 | |
3. GLADIATOR HULK [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 82411 | 22.40(3)-13/5/21 | |
4. VERY ELEGANT [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 23134 | FSH | |
5. BLACK MARTINI [6] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 34113 | 22.21(4)-1/3/21 | |
6. ERNIE ALL SORTS [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 27525 | 22.85(5)-16/11/20 | |
7. MONO CHROMATIC [6] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 1133 | FSH | |
8. TINKER JENNY [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 51612 | 22.16(2)-4/1/21 |
1. IVY WREN [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 41226 | 25.33(5)-30/12/20 | |
2. KISS ME KATE [5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 87617 | FSH | |
4. ESMAY [5] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 21122 | 25.59(2)-19/4/21 | |
6. ASTON HARLOW [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 62553 | 25.20(5)-14/1/21 | |
8. JOEY MAC [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22426 | 25.80(7)-29/3/21 |
1. JACKSON ABBY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 73643 | 25.26(5)-13/2/20 | |
2. TEN'S ENOUGH [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 51322 | NBT | |
4. HIGHLY EXPLOSIVE (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 51175 | FSH | |
5. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 81265 | 25.75(8)-30/7/20 | |
7. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 86676 | FSH | |
8. MOLLY TESSA [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 37774 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 54331 | 25.57(1)-17/5/21 | |
2. INGA LEO [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 22F23 | 25.42(1)-14/5/20 | |
4. MEPUNGA GERTIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 12533 | NBT | |
6. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25381 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S SO AMAZING [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 64257 | NBT |