1. FOUR ACES [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 25 | NBT | |
2. OMEGA HONDO [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 5344 | NBT | |
4. SATANIC MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 756 | NBT | |
6. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 44536 | NBT | |
8. UP THE DALE [M] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 22656 | FSH |
1. SCARY TOO [M] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 53255 | NBT | |
2. STOCKBROKER [M] T: Trevor Gottsche (Healesville) | 53545 | NBT | |
4. BOLT HARD [M] T: Ingrid Fox (Eden Park) | 574 | FSTD | |
6. BLAIR'S TULIP [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 26626 | NBT | |
8. JUST A MINUTE [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 62546 | NBT |
1. RAY'S BOY [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 57553 | NBT | |
2. BLAZIN' FURY [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 85 | NBT | |
3. HOT WASH [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 867 | FSTD | |
4. TITANIUM LASS [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 78855 | NBT | |
5. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 6758 | NBT | |
6. TIZZA FERNANDO [M] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 68 | FSH | |
7. RECINDER JACK [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 64667 | NBT | |
8. BOLD VOYAGER [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 7764 | NBT |
1. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 34781 | 17.01(6)-7/8/20 | |
2. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 21144 | 17.32(8)-23/4/21 | |
3. PUSH START [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 46338 | NBT | |
4. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 36483 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 | |
6. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 87655 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
7. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 73462 | 17.04(6)-29/5/20 | |
8. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 77635 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 |
1. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 27441 | 17.13(1)-22/1/21 | |
2. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 72851 | NBT | |
3. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 76426 | 17.01(3)-29/1/21 | |
4. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 66552 | 17.10(1)-16/4/21 | |
6. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 44747 | 16.81(2)-19/6/20 | |
7. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 72865 | NBT | |
8. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 434T6 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 |
1. BLACKJACK COUGAR (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 24584 | NBT | |
2. COLLABORATION [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 81126 | NBT | |
3. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 86867 | NBT | |
4. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 64242 | 19.89(3)-26/3/21 | |
5. MIGRATION [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 56273 | FSH | |
6. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 57621 | 19.53(2)-19/6/20 | |
7. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 42643 | NBT | |
8. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 73535 | NBT |
1. ALANA ROSE [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 54648 | NBT | |
2. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 47565 | 19.79(6)-6/4/21 | |
3. FARMER'S ARMS [7] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 22414 | 19.68(8)-7/5/21 | |
4. JUNKET JARROD [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 43113 | NBT | |
5. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 32455 | NBT | |
6. TRUMP'S BLUFF (SA)[6] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 63848 | NBT | |
7. BLACKZIN PRINCE [6] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 11873 | 20.00(7)-6/4/21 | |
8. WIGGLE IT BART [7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 32314 | 19.93(7)-11/5/21 |
1. WHY NOT DOT [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 55315 | FSH | |
2. NAGA VIPER [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 47573 | 19.85(6)-18/9/20 | |
3. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 76654 | 19.62(7)-22/1/21 | |
4. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 71414 | NBT | |
5. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 18651 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
6. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 43748 | 19.96(1)-9/4/21 | |
7. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 66647 | 19.44(7)-31/12/20 | |
8. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 12628 | NBT |
1. DRACONIC LAD [7] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 64357 | NBT | |
2. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 66787 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 | |
4. SONIC LAURYN [7] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 67666 | 17.02(8)-10/11/19 | |
5. BALLARA BULLET [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 82477 | FSH | |
7. JONAH ALCATRAZ [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62124 | 17.26(3)-30/4/21 | |
8. INTO THE RIVER [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 53652 | NBT |
1. BETA DAYS AHEAD [7] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 35751 | NBT | |
2. DUTCH COOKIES (NSW)[7] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 34343 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' ZEN (SA)[7] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 45646 | NBT | |
4. ALLEGRA BLISS [7] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 65574 | NBT | |
6. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 85576 | 19.92(7)-8/11/19 | |
7. LOVE TO DEED [7] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 43465 | FSH | |
8. DUSTY KNIGHT (NSW)[7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 45424 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 87745 | 17.04(7)-22/1/21 | |
2. BOES BAMBINO [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 43522 | 17.20(6)-29/1/21 | |
4. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 42424 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 | |
5. SUGAR BOLONEY [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22635 | NBT | |
7. PANDORA'S HOPE [6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 4774T | NBT | |
8. INSOMNIA AGOGO [6] T: Max Zammit (Exford) | 45543 | NBT |
1. RAMONA [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 32815 | FSH | |
2. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 44584 | NBT | |
4. TINKER CALIE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 12766 | NBT | |
5. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 65226 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
7. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 26144 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
8. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 43346 | 16.97(7)-14/9/20 |