1. FARMER'S ARMS [7] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 41465 | 19.68(8)-7/5/21 | |
2. BOWIE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 2551 | FSH | |
3. SPITFIRE STRIKER [7] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 45225 | FSH | |
4. WINLOCK BUGGY (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15442 | FSH | |
5. GOLD AZALEA (NSW)[7] T: Andrew Mulrine (Collector) | 24252 | FSH | |
6. HALA DIEGO [7] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 123 | NBT | |
7. NIGERIAN KABOOM [7] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 57346 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 21584 | FSH | |
9. ALABAMA SHAKES [7]Res. T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 86846 | FSTD |
1. WIGGLE IT BART [7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 31453 | 19.93(7)-11/5/21 | |
2. MEG ROSE [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 45164 | NBT | |
3. PURE PROMISE [6] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 12242 | NBT | |
4. MAVERICK BLAZE [5] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 37521 | 19.72(5)-25/5/21 | |
5. THURSDAY THUNDER [5] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 23521 | 19.72(7)-25/5/21 | |
6. OUR FRANKIE [6] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 13733 | NBT | |
7. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 22224 | NBT | |
8. BLACKZIN PRINCE [6] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 87342 | 20.00(7)-6/4/21 | |
9. FARMER'S ARMS [7]Res. T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 41465 | 19.68(8)-7/5/21 | |
10. JUNKET JARROD [6]Res. T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 11335 | NBT |
1. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12523 | FSTD | |
2. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 84747 | NBT | |
3. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11213 | FSTD | |
4. INUKA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21276 | FSH | |
5. JOKEY (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mulrine (Collector) | 63512 | NBT | |
6. VICTORIA'S KARA (NSW)[5] T: Kim Mulrine (Collector) | 11314 | 16.57(7)-22/3/19 | |
7. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 41248 | 16.92(4)-15/2/19 | |
8. ABALONE FOZZ [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 85451 | NBT | |
9. MCIVOR ERNIE [5]Res. T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 56366 | NBT | |
10. HECKLE ME (SA)[5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 32537 | FSH |
1. ON THE DUCK [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 61422 | FSTD | |
2. SPRING BLUE (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 7117P | FSH | |
3. MCIVOR STRETCH [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 17611 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING MALIBU (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 78818 | FSTD | |
5. WITHOUT FEAR [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 77641 | 17.00(2)-25/5/21 | |
6. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 36164 | 16.91(8)-3/1/21 | |
7. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 55373 | 17.16(1)-11/9/20 | |
8. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 42758 | NBT | |
9. MCIVOR ERNIE [5]Res. T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 56366 | NBT | |
10. HECKLE ME (SA)[5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 32537 | FSH |
1. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 35333 | 16.60(6)-7/2/21 | |
2. SOLE ELUSION [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 22152 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
3. DONE TIME [4] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 21218 | 17.03(4)-22/11/20 | |
4. MONALEEN FLO [3] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 22628 | 16.89(5)-30/3/21 | |
6. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[3] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 31111 | 16.65(4)-21/6/20 | |
7. AUBAMEYANG [4] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 21543 | 16.65(1)-10/1/21 | |
8. PATRICIA MAUREEN [4] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 45512 | 16.72(5)-18/5/21 |
1. GUNAI REBEL [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 17182 | 19.31(6)-10/1/21 | |
2. REAL REWARD [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 11647 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11763 | NBT | |
4. MANIA [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 26273 | 19.28(1)-1/11/20 | |
5. UNREASONABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 13841 | 19.66(4)-23/5/21 | |
6. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 53122 | NBT | |
7. JAZZ OPERA [4] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 21117 | 19.39(6)-16/5/21 | |
8. HOT TZARINA [5] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 24564 | 19.56(7)-13/4/21 | |
9. ASTON BEL AIR [5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 47635 | 19.26(2)-24/1/21 | |
10. LITTLE NELLIE [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 12425 | 19.82(2)-11/4/21 |
1. LOZ'S BLING [4] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 46531 | 19.47(8)-2/5/21 | |
2. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12311 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 36354 | 19.62(3)-9/3/21 | |
4. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 21246 | 19.42(5)-24/2/20 | |
5. PIRATE PETE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12318 | 18.94(5)-6/9/20 | |
6. BRUREE TOWN [4] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 15115 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
7. GLAMOROUS LASS [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 47334 | FSH | |
8. REGGAE MIKADO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 54641 | 19.33(4)-25/5/21 | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 86858 | FSH |
1. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[3] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 22121 | 19.16(2)-23/5/21 | |
2. PARKOUR (TAS)[3] T: Patrick Mulrine (Collector) | 65121 | 19.39(1)-23/5/21 | |
3. THROW CAUTION [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 21362 | 19.37(1)-1/12/20 | |
4. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 21121 | 19.26(1)-23/5/21 | |
5. NIHARI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45141 | 19.46(3)-23/5/21 | |
6. HANDSOME JACK [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 41132 | NBT | |
7. ZACHARY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 82327 | NBT | |
8. RACK CITY [3] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 38162 | 19.32(3)-28/2/21 | |
9. AUBAMEYANG [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 21543 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18183 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING QUOKKA (NSW)[5] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 65114 | 19.80(1)-2/5/21 | |
2. STAR GAZERS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 25543 | NBT | |
3. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 45678 | NBT | |
4. BLUE ZENIA [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 21356 | FSH | |
5. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 14474 | NBT | |
6. MS. LUCKY LEAVES [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 61722 | 19.82(3)-7/5/21 | |
7. POTENTE ROCKS [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 253F5 | NBT | |
8. IN MY POCKET [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 14215 | 19.51(4)-9/5/21 |
1. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 62242 | 19.67(7)-29/9/20 | |
2. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 12425 | 19.82(2)-11/4/21 | |
3. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 26176 | 19.52(4)-11/5/21 | |
4. LEYENDA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3642P | FSH | |
5. CLAYDON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22145 | NBT | |
6. ANCHO POBLANO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 12666 | 19.24(4)-13/12/20 | |
7. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18183 | NBT | |
8. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 6F323 | 19.61(6)-17/5/20 | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 86858 | FSH |
1. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 22372 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
2. I'M THE GREATEST [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 37465 | 19.89(8)-11/4/21 | |
3. MCIVOR BLUEY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 47321 | NBT | |
4. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 56446 | FSTD | |
5. FAB ROCKET [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 57654 | NBT | |
6. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 64312 | 19.55(7)-21/5/21 | |
7. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 14141 | 19.51(4)-21/5/21 | |
8. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 43166 | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 86858 | FSH |
1. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 57535 | FSH | |
2. FRECKLES BROWN (QLD)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 53881 | NBT | |
3. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 48255 | NBT | |
4. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 37544 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
5. EGYPTIAN KING (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 17667 | NBT | |
6. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 21425 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
7. LOW PLANES [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 32366 | 19.63(5)-16/10/20 | |
8. CARRIE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 86425 | FSH | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 86858 | FSH |