1. WAYLIN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. ORSON AVERY [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. LEVITATING [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
4. ODDBALL ARMO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 3 | FSH | |
5. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 74544 | NBT | |
6. JOHNNY FATBOY [M] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 8 | FSTD | |
7. LOVE LONG TIME [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
8. CLOVER KISSES [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
9. TEXAN GALORE [M]Res. T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 83825 | NBT | |
10. RECKLESS ROGER [M]Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 7857 | NBT |
1. ZURIAL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. BLAZE OF FIRE [M] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 36 | NBT | |
3. BRECKEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
4. ORSON EMMY [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 24 | NBT | |
5. BUTTERFLY INDEE [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 54725 | NBT | |
6. FALSE ALARM [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 44 | NBT | |
7. TWO ROWERS [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 76486 | NBT | |
8. SHIM HOPE [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 242 | NBT | |
9. CROSS WIND [M]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 638 | NBT | |
10. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 75366 | NBT |
1. SEABROOK SHORT [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 48533 | NBT | |
2. INTOLERABLE [M] T: Brian Lock (Eaglehawk) | 22T8 | NBT | |
3. FREYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
4. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 22463 | NBT | |
5. STELLA'S MEMORY [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 46622 | NBT | |
6. ETHIL'S COURAGE [M] T: Amber Manning (Epsom) | 33 | NBT | |
7. MOIRA ROSE [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 73 | NBT | |
8. URIANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
9. KRAKEN COUNT [M]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 7835 | FSH | |
10. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[M]Res. T: Gary Robinson (Violet Town) | 67565 | FSH |
1. BOW DOWN [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 6 | NBT | |
2. COUSIN'S ACE [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 23 | FSH | |
3. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 85573 | NBT | |
4. AL'S KEEPER [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 6 | FSH | |
5. TALL TALES [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. STONES THROW [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 42 | NBT | |
7. SHORE LANKA [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 8 | FSH | |
8. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 66663 | NBT | |
9. INKY'S FIREBALL [M]Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 27625 | NBT | |
10. BAG SECURED [M]Res. T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 53245 | NBT |
1. SEE ME WILLOW [6] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 73653 | NBT | |
2. BOLD LINDA [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 11336 | 24.44(6)-24/4/21 | |
3. CLASSY SAMMY [6] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 21221 | FSH | |
4. GYPSY ANDY [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 56713 | NBT | |
5. MATILDA FLYER [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 42113 | FSH | |
6. KRAKEN SKYE [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 51136 | FSH | |
7. PRONATOR [6] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 33245 | NBT | |
8. ROCKIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 43737 | NBT | |
9. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75536 | NBT |
1. BELLA ROCKS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 4612 | FSTD | |
2. DASHA TULLAMORE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 45261 | FSTD | |
3. KENJI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 15524 | FSH | |
4. ROXY QUAKER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 12745 | 28.49(2)-3/3/21 | |
5. MISS DAISY HILL [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 53215 | 28.57(4)-21/5/21 | |
6. EMERALD GALORE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 13753 | FSTD | |
7. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[7] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 42231 | 29.00(8)-29/5/21 | |
8. SKIBO BOY [7] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 57585 | FSTD | |
9. BATTLE SYMPHONY [7]Res. T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 6T831 | FSH | |
10. BIG LEIGH [7]Res. T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 68876 | NBT |
1. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 34372 | 24.22(1)-10/2/20 | |
2. ONE TONNE [6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 52181 | 24.25(2)-5/5/21 | |
3. ERNIE PRANG [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 43365 | FSH | |
4. ROXY SMIRNOFF [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52834 | NBT | |
5. COCO LILLY [6] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 23365 | 24.15(1)-3/4/21 | |
6. BOLD EDGE [6] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | F1425 | 24.22(2)-19/3/21 | |
7. BIG FUSS (NSW)[6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 23171 | 24.36(4)-29/5/21 | |
8. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 22485 | 24.93(7)-30/12/20 | |
9. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75536 | NBT |
1. BIG WOOLLY ZEBRA [6] T: Steven Colpoys (Coleraine) | 2141 | FSTD | |
2. LALA HIBISCUS [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 4F732 | FSTD | |
3. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 46362 | FSH | |
4. FONTELLA [6] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 54842 | 28.49(3)-27/1/21 | |
5. WAY UP NORTH [6] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 32181 | FSTD | |
6. KRAKEN CANDY [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 61242 | FSTD | |
7. ROYAL DEED [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 44344 | 27.89(7)-2/10/20 | |
8. AFFAIR BIT [6] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 52524 | FSH | |
9. REBECCA GAY [6]Res. T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 75435 | FSH | |
10. GOT ONE FERNANDO [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 55524 | NBT |
1. MY ANNABELLE [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 66743 | NBT | |
2. BEN MAJOR [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 23 | FSH | |
3. FOLLOW YOU [M] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 5 | FSH | |
4. VALESKA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
5. RIPTIDE BUDDY (NSW)[M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 6 | FSH | |
6. ASTON PESO [M] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 642 | NBT | |
7. MIRACLE BELLE [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 5 | FSH | |
8. ROAD TO CAIRNS [M] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 7 | FSTD | |
9. KRAKEN COUNT [M]Res. T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 7835 | FSH | |
10. MISS MOLLY MAY [M]Res. T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 3877 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING DAMSEL (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 21 | FSH | |
2. PALMISTRY [7] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | F2172 | NBT | |
3. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 16653 | 25.09(4)-28/4/21 | |
4. BIG BREW [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 43521 | FSH | |
5. JYE'S JET [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 26447 | FSH | |
6. ISLAND CHIEF [7] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 28283 | NBT | |
7. ISHMY RUBY [7] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 6321 | 24.50(7)-28/5/21 | |
8. WISDOM (NSW)[7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 22416 | NBT | |
9. READY TO LAUNCH [7]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 1753F | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN LATTE [7]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 7168 | FSH |
1. IT'S A BREW [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 61 | FSH | |
2. BURNING AMY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 71 | FSH | |
3. ROCK OPERA [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 51372 | 24.37(3)-21/4/21 | |
4. ASTON DIJON [7] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 23142 | 24.53(7)-15/5/21 | |
5. GIAAN'S GIRL (QLD)[7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 53864 | NBT | |
6. ROBBER PRINCE [7] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 36475 | FSH | |
7. WHEELIN' IN [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 22446 | 24.29(6)-18/3/21 | |
8. SQUEAKY MOUSE [7] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 87781 | 24.51(4)-26/5/21 | |
9. EILEEN JAY [7]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 65447 | NBT | |
10. MEEHAN LOCHIE [7]Res. T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 51347 | FSH |
1. MOUTHY BOOF [6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 44263 | NBT | |
2. BROKEN BOOTS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 54286 | NBT | |
3. DARK KRYSTAL [6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 16454 | NBT | |
4. LOCH [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 66563 | 24.23(8)-18/3/21 | |
5. ALANA ROSE [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 64875 | 24.47(1)-10/3/21 | |
6. EVIL ENTRY [6] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 31374 | 24.41(3)-28/4/21 | |
7. INNOCENT GEM [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 62135 | 24.52(8)-19/5/21 | |
8. TINKER TO BURN (NSW)[6] T: Lorraine Goodwin (Hamilton) | 58251 | FSH | |
9. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75536 | NBT |