1. FLYING MISS [6] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 41621 | 28.51(6)-26/5/21 | |
2. ASTON ELLIOT [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 45581 | FSH | |
3. LITTLE WINNIE [6] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 42152 | FSTD | |
4. GOT ONE FERNANDO [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 55524 | NBT | |
6. ITCHY KAALA [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 65527 | NBT | |
7. SODA FIZZ [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 1326 | FSH | |
8. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 26723 | FSTD |
1. RUN MACHINE [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14578 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON PRIDE [7] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 42323 | NBT | |
3. GREAT QUESTION (NSW)[7] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 21624 | NBT | |
4. MUSTANG CHARLIE [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 51224 | FSTD | |
6. MY GOLDEN EAGLE [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 45371 | 28.50(8)-26/5/21 | |
7. ALL INN CHESTER [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 22477 | FSTD | |
8. BRILLIANT BRIAN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33345 | NBT |
1. STRICT LIABILITY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 71132 | NBT | |
2. ASTRO BOY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 86383 | NBT | |
3. MR. FOOTBALL [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 47714 | NBT | |
4. COOLANT [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 18411 | 24.01(4)-28/5/21 | |
5. NO PAYER [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 47152 | 24.42(3)-31/10/20 | |
6. ROXY RUM PUMPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 11813 | 24.33(2)-5/2/21 | |
7. DARK COMPASS [4] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 12474 | 23.78(1)-27/2/21 | |
8. LEMBOR [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 14741 | 23.97(2)-28/5/21 | |
9. ORANGE JUSTICE [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52175 | NBT | |
10. CLASSY STRINGER [5]Res. T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 51465 | 24.14(1)-29/5/20 |
1. ALL OVER MAX [4] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 25211 | 23.78(6)-24/1/20 | |
2. ASTON MIREYA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 36457 | NBT | |
3. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 15715 | 24.06(7)-5/4/19 | |
4. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 61762 | NBT | |
5. COLLEGE DEGREE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 83122 | 24.13(3)-12/2/21 | |
6. RACK CITY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 81626 | NBT | |
7. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11212 | 23.64(1)-19/2/21 | |
8. DISORIENTATED [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 13273 | FSH | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75277 | NBT |
1. SHIM BOB [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 18385 | 28.43(6)-2/1/21 | |
2. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 76531 | 28.49(1)-10/3/21 | |
3. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 56772 | 28.59(1)-21/4/21 | |
4. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 34133 | 28.34(3)-1/4/21 | |
5. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22233 | 28.30(1)-30/10/20 | |
6. WHY YES (TAS)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 26152 | NBT | |
7. LALA JUNIPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 37115 | 28.44(6)-28/5/21 | |
8. SPEEDY JACK [5] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 25833 | 28.44(8)-18/7/20 | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | NBT | |
10. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 75524 | NBT |
1. MAC ZEPHYR (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 12112 | NBT | |
2. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 17141 | 28.11(7)-12/4/20 | |
3. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 43671 | 28.36(1)-29/5/21 | |
4. BLUEBERRY HILL [5] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 58557 | 28.06(1)-12/2/21 | |
5. SUPER BIG [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 42141 | NBT | |
6. LADY FERNANDO [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 24547 | 28.25(2)-10/3/21 | |
7. ASTON TRIBUTE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 16531 | 28.33(2)-28/5/21 | |
8. FUGACIOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 45383 | NBT | |
9. SHE'S SOMETHING [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 21456 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
10. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 75524 | NBT |
1. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 53282 | 28.47(6)-2/6/20 | |
2. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | F4355 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK PHIL [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 72826 | 28.30(2)-18/3/21 | |
4. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 15572 | 28.13(3)-29/11/19 | |
5. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13132 | NBT | |
6. PIRATE LEE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 63737 | 28.42(5)-25/3/21 | |
7. ASHBY MAYHEM [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 45725 | FSH | |
8. SWARM [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 52455 | FSTD | |
9. SHE'S SOMETHING [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 21456 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
10. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | NBT |
1. TOO EASY JACK [4] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 14745 | 28.23(1)-22/11/19 | |
2. GREEN BLAZER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18815 | FSH | |
3. ASTON SONIC [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 32631 | FSTD | |
4. DISCO RIOT [4] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 48644 | 28.13(1)-26/11/20 | |
5. CATCH THE THIEF [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 63121 | FSH | |
6. ROBIN'S CHOICE [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 45121 | 28.14(8)-28/5/21 | |
7. ENTRANCED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 47414 | 28.33(8)-25/4/20 | |
8. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 57617 | 28.43(3)-14/5/21 | |
9. SHE'S SOMETHING [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 21456 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
10. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | NBT |
1. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 34266 | NBT | |
2. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 64642 | FSH | |
3. REBELLIOUS [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11131 | FSH | |
4. NERA ENOUGH (SA)[5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 36351 | NBT | |
5. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 66135 | 24.18(6)-21/8/20 | |
6. GYPSY CINNAMON [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 14352 | 24.53(6)-5/3/21 | |
7. NITRO TOMMY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 25143 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 37817 | 24.27(2)-23/4/21 | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75277 | NBT |
1. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45114 | 24.20(1)-5/5/21 | |
2. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 36124 | 24.17(6)-12/5/21 | |
3. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 36221 | 24.36(1)-15/10/20 | |
4. STUDLEY [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21614 | 23.98(6)-7/5/21 | |
5. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 21821 | NBT | |
6. BURN YOUR NAME [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 11333 | 24.18(6)-3/4/21 | |
7. COBRA KAI [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 53112 | NBT | |
8. REINFORCED [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 35414 | FSH | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75277 | NBT |
1. HAZY ROSE [5] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 48511 | 24.07(3)-30/5/20 | |
2. PRINCESS MILNE [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 27115 | 24.39(1)-2/1/21 | |
3. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 31751 | FSH | |
4. DOLLY JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 32551 | 24.21(6)-13/3/21 | |
5. MISS COSMIC LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 64641 | FSH | |
6. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 24314 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 | |
7. SHE'S OUR ROCKET [5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 84335 | FSH | |
8. KENITA [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 23741 | 24.20(8)-28/8/20 | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75277 | NBT |
1. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 66322 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
2. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 64473 | NBT | |
3. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 33441 | 24.25(5)-19/6/20 | |
4. COLOURFUL PAST [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 28311 | 23.92(1)-19/5/21 | |
5. KNOCKA BOTT (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 41238 | 23.97(1)-17/7/19 | |
6. KEY EFFORT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 31574 | 24.17(1)-25/11/20 | |
7. SEABROOK STACK [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 52524 | 24.01(8)-9/10/20 | |
8. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 55275 | 24.48(1)-16/5/20 | |
9. RED TALTARNI [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 56555 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75277 | NBT |