1. PIECE OF HEAVEN [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46513 | NBT | |
2. TAI PAN AGOGO [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 32143 | NBT | |
3. LITTLE YAALA [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 65732 | NBT | |
4. DEFENSIBLE [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 13222 | NBT | |
5. HIGH ACTION [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22531 | 30.22(1)-31/5/21 | |
6. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 57552 | NBT | |
7. TOM THE CHEAP [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | F3861 | 30.17(2)-31/5/21 | |
8. MIRROR ILLUSION [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 83351 | 30.22(4)-31/5/21 | |
9. DARK SOUL [6]Res. T: John Barbara (Exford) | 14373 | NBT | |
10. NANA JUDY [7]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 74334 | NBT |
1. HANDSOME RHINO [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 61121 | 29.75(1)-24/2/21 | |
2. NELLA RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 35334 | FSH | |
3. THINK BIG HARRY [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 61143 | NBT | |
4. AUSPICIOUS QUEEN [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 25162 | 30.05(4)-19/5/21 | |
5. NEANGAR BOY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 17281 | 30.18(1)-3/4/21 | |
6. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 35213 | 30.36(1)-26/5/21 | |
7. SEND ME DIZZY [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 37252 | FSH | |
8. ZING ON [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 33634 | NBT | |
9. SMOKIN' GRILLE [5]Res. T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 41125 | FSH | |
10. STEAMER REDEEMER [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33655 | NBT |
1. WEBLEC SCOUT [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32111 | 29.93(8)-15/5/21 | |
2. ZEEBA'S LEGACY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21531 | 30.45(4)-26/5/21 | |
3. UNATHI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 41118 | 30.15(6)-26/5/21 | |
4. SHOWTIME BOOMER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 66222 | 30.08(5)-17/2/21 | |
5. LONELY LISA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 46326 | 30.07(8)-21/4/21 | |
6. KAREN'S DELIGHT [4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 31112 | 30.16(5)-22/5/21 | |
7. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 28431 | NBT | |
8. MERLOT [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 71233 | 30.50(1)-10/4/21 | |
9. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 32573 | NBT | |
10. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 25643 | NBT |
1. NEGASI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54345 | 30.43(2)-5/3/21 | |
2. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 68426 | 29.92(5)-11/3/20 | |
3. ZIPPING VERNON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 85512 | FSH | |
4. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 15875 | 29.82(5)-4/1/20 | |
5. ASTON LEE [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 57752 | FSH | |
6. KASEMI [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 62124 | 30.02(7)-30/12/20 | |
7. EXTRA SPEED [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 62384 | 30.01(3)-4/9/19 | |
8. MEPUNGA ISLA [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 21487 | 30.03(8)-1/7/20 | |
9. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 48527 | 29.90(4)-24/10/20 | |
10. DR. DANIKA [5]Res. T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45555 | NBT |
1. DRAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26133 | 34.69(8)-12/5/21 | |
2. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 52235 | NBT | |
3. MY FATHER'S SON [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44432 | 35.22(4)-20/6/20 | |
4. COOL LIMIT [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 72552 | NBT | |
5. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 13434 | NBT | |
6. REZZIE'S CHOICE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 12461 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ORIENTAL [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 27531 | NBT | |
8. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 64452 | NBT | |
9. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 75151 | 34.56(1)-31/5/21 | |
10. SAINT ROCK [5]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 54265 | 34.99(4)-16/12/20 |
1. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21414 | 30.09(7)-15/5/21 | |
2. HE SHALL RODGER [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 32125 | 30.24(4)-15/5/21 | |
3. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[3] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 45248 | 30.05(4)-19/3/21 | |
4. GYPSY BUN [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72434 | 30.00(3)-10/10/20 | |
5. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11111 | 29.93(1)-8/7/20 | |
6. DAPH'S ZAC [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33166 | 30.03(8)-15/5/21 | |
7. BIG WINGS (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 31215 | 30.03(6)-22/5/21 | |
8. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53433 | 29.83(1)-5/12/20 | |
9. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [4]Res. T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 44614 | 30.43(5)-27/3/21 | |
10. DAPH'S ASCEND [4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54F45 | 29.86(1)-2/11/20 |
1. MEPUNGA FELIX [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46363 | 34.34(2)-20/8/20 | |
2. SHIMA GLOW [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26555 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDO FRANK [4] T: David Knocker (Pearcedale) | 12151 | 34.33(7)-28/4/21 | |
4. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [4] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 41143 | 34.67(1)-8/5/21 | |
5. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11641 | 34.10(2)-3/3/21 | |
6. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 21672 | 34.90(1)-29/4/20 | |
7. I'M EASY BOYS [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16347 | 34.36(4)-3/10/20 | |
8. BRADY'S SHOUT [4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 25352 | 34.43(8)-5/5/21 | |
9. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 75151 | 34.56(1)-31/5/21 | |
10. SAINT ROCK [5]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 54265 | 34.99(4)-16/12/20 |
1. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[1] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41111 | 29.61(2)-16/9/20 | |
2. INSTRUCTION [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 71163 | 29.72(6)-8/5/21 | |
3. FABRIOLA ZAD [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31538 | 29.78(7)-8/5/21 | |
4. JEPARA [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 51714 | 29.90(7)-28/11/20 | |
5. WEBLEC JET (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41421 | 30.04(7)-30/9/20 | |
6. ALL INN BILLY [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 16412 | 29.80(2)-17/4/21 | |
7. KING OF CALYPSO [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 13432 | 30.07(1)-17/4/21 | |
8. CARRY ON STAR [2] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 21123 | 29.86(8)-30/12/20 | |
9. MEPUNGA FELIX [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46363 | 29.69(1)-26/12/20 | |
10. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 62432 | 29.90(2)-5/9/20 |
1. NEYMAR JUNIOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86733 | NBT | |
2. GINTOKI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 13F31 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING TICKET (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13456 | 30.35(8)-24/10/20 | |
4. ASTON ADONIS [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 36173 | 30.31(2)-25/11/20 | |
5. TARLEE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 12238 | NBT | |
6. ARIZONA GOLD [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 13666 | 30.41(7)-12/12/20 | |
7. SPRING POLDARK (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21317 | FSH | |
8. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 25442 | 29.85(1)-28/11/20 | |
9. BAHATI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48837 | 29.99(6)-3/4/21 | |
10. I'M NOT BUDGING [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65463 | NBT |
1. EAGLES NEST EGG (TAS)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 73671 | 29.81(8)-21/11/20 | |
2. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 62651 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 | |
3. SMOKEY RENN [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45627 | NBT | |
4. ULRICKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 71821 | 29.85(7)-28/10/20 | |
5. CARRY ON MAXWELL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 25361 | 29.97(4)-19/9/20 | |
6. CAPTURE BART [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 57335 | 30.09(7)-4/3/20 | |
7. LALA IVORY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43725 | 30.03(7)-3/4/21 | |
8. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 32573 | NBT | |
9. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 48527 | 29.90(4)-24/10/20 | |
10. CORNISH PIXIE [5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 47188 | NBT |
1. FIRE AND FURY [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 16564 | 30.25(7)-9/1/21 | |
2. BYRON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51224 | 30.24(8)-13/3/21 | |
3. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33746 | 30.20(8)-1/4/20 | |
4. SUNTORY LASS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14224 | NBT | |
5. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42456 | 30.22(1)-11/11/20 | |
6. PERFECT FLOSSY [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 13423 | NBT | |
7. VAYDA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31381 | 30.34(4)-21/4/21 | |
8. ASTON ATTACK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21322 | NBT | |
9. HAPPY RUBY [5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 33165 | 30.22(7)-12/5/21 | |
10. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43663 | 30.37(8)-9/1/21 |
1. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 42645 | 30.19(8)-17/10/20 | |
2. INKA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 23221 | 30.32(5)-26/5/21 | |
3. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 13776 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
4. GENTLEMAN THIEF [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 43766 | 30.09(8)-15/4/20 | |
5. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 36613 | 30.21(8)-6/1/21 | |
6. SUMMER LIGHTS [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 23442 | 30.23(5)-20/8/20 | |
7. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 26336 | 29.94(3)-26/10/19 | |
8. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 16721 | 30.25(2)-26/5/21 | |
9. BAHATI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 48837 | 29.99(6)-3/4/21 | |
10. CARRIE [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 42553 | NBT |