1. CRYMELON LIBBY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 8 | NBT | |
2. JUST TEARS [M] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | FSH | ||
3. VALESKA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | FSH | |
4. POTION EMOTION [M] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 74367 | FSH | |
6. BLAZER NATION (QLD)[M] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | FSH | ||
7. TEXAN GALORE [M] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 38256 | NBT | |
8. BEN MAJOR [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 232 | NBT |
1. QUINNLEE GIBLET [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. MYSTIC MUSE [M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 43728 | NBT | |
3. CRYMELON IVY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 6 | NBT | |
4. NORTHERN HIGHWAY [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 453 | FSH | |
6. CASHTON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
7. MISS MARLEE MOO [M] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 72345 | FSH | |
8. CRYMELON QUICK [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 35558 | NBT |
1. CRYMELON TACTILE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 38384 | NBT | |
2. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74421 | 23.32(3)-1/6/21 | |
3. CAMINO ANGEL [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34442 | NBT | |
4. ALBUQUERQUE [M] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 43333 | NBT | |
5. PEPONI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4423 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING VIN (NSW)[7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 1 | 23.30(2)-1/6/21 | |
7. LEKTRA TERRACE [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 7224 | NBT | |
8. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25432 | NBT | |
9. ENTICE [M]Res. T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 5 | NBT | |
10. LADY DRIFTWOOD [M]Res. T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 5 | NBT |
1. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 1753F | 23.70(7)-6/4/21 | |
2. MAHOGANY FLAME [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 76357 | NBT | |
3. JOSIE WAGS [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 83322 | 23.84(1)-10/4/21 | |
4. MONUMENT VALLEY [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22264 | NBT | |
5. ELUSIVE INDEED [7] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 148 | 23.76(2)-28/10/20 | |
6. SNEAKY KISS [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 76467 | 23.75(1)-23/3/21 | |
7. SONNY CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 85231 | NBT | |
8. HAPPY LASS [7] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 32385 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA BOOGIE [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 16254 | NBT | |
2. LALA JUNIPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71153 | NBT | |
3. RUNNIN' RIOT [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 15714 | FSH | |
4. OAMARU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 55244 | FSTD | |
6. TEN'S ENOUGH [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 32223 | FSTD | |
7. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 21561 | FSH | |
8. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 63264 | FSTD |
1. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 38735 | 28.05(4)-21/4/20 | |
2. VEGAS GANGSTER (NSW)[5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 14155 | FSH | |
3. FEARLESS PIGEON [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 45511 | NBT | |
4. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46645 | NBT | |
5. LADY FERNANDO [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45478 | 27.58(3)-6/4/21 | |
6. SHIFT CHANGE [5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 84416 | FSTD | |
7. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13132 | FSH | |
8. ORLANDO [3] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 14455 | 27.37(1)-10/4/21 |
1. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 1747F | 23.36(5)-14/4/20 | |
2. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12521 | 23.00(5)-1/6/21 | |
3. BANJO BERT [5] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 42245 | 23.04(4)-16/2/21 | |
4. MAHOGANY JET [4] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 54125 | 23.29(1)-26/1/21 | |
5. STAR SHOOTER [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 11F44 | 23.57(7)-17/4/21 | |
6. INVICTUS CALEB [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22352 | 23.36(3)-3/11/20 | |
7. ROXY TEQUILA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 66583 | FSH | |
8. ROXY RUM PUMPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 18135 | FSTD | |
9. BARELLEN PEARL [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 44387 | 23.31(2)-15/9/20 | |
10. MAGNET FORCE [5]Res. T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 58668 | 24.03(1)-27/8/19 |
1. ESMAY [5] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 22362 | NBT | |
2. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 11131 | FSTD | |
3. CRACKERJACK SUNI [4] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 24763 | 27.59(4)-8/12/20 | |
4. SUPER BIG [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 21416 | NBT | |
5. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 14412 | FSH | |
6. DAPH'S FARRAH [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53258 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK KEG [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 71151 | FSTD | |
8. MOON FLOWER [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 52345 | NBT | |
9. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 64473 | NBT |
1. RED MAHOGANY [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 63355 | 27.95(3)-29/12/20 | |
2. CRYMELON COMET [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 4153 | FSTD | |
3. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 67585 | NBT | |
4. WHERE'S GOOSE [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 28216 | FSTD | |
5. AL'S DRAW FOUR [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 15672 | FSTD | |
6. WEST SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53343 | 27.62(5)-26/2/21 | |
7. ONE TONNE [6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 21813 | FSTD | |
8. BELLA ROCKS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46127 | FSTD |
1. BUSTER'S CHOICE [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 2F315 | 23.49(5)-30/3/21 | |
2. ROCKIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 37377 | 23.85(7)-23/3/21 | |
3. CRACKERJACK NOAH [6] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 53651 | 23.30(8)-1/6/21 | |
4. MINNIE BANJO [6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 33432 | 23.04(6)-16/3/21 | |
5. MORIAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 48412 | 23.60(3)-25/5/21 | |
6. LEKTRA VIOLET [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 11247 | NBT | |
7. RAPID ROYALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21242 | 23.50(3)-30/3/21 | |
8. SUGAR SHANE [6] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 53155 | 23.39(6)-21/11/20 | |
9. NOT ARANDT [6]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 66758 | 23.63(7)-19/1/21 | |
10. PLAIN NAME [6]Res. T: Alfred Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 64448 | NBT |
1. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 33853 | NBT | |
2. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45114 | 23.51(1)-18/5/21 | |
3. ASTON HEIDI [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 23748 | 23.37(2)-1/9/20 | |
4. LEKTRA JENA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 62742 | FSH | |
5. DESIREE DEVERE [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 25612 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK CARR [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35116 | 23.47(3)-17/11/20 | |
7. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 21821 | 23.58(8)-2/2/21 | |
8. SPRING HONDO (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36225 | FSH | |
9. BARELLEN PEARL [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 44387 | 23.31(2)-15/9/20 | |
10. FAB MOTTO [5]Res. T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 55275 | 23.45(2)-10/11/20 |
1. GOT THE EDGE (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 55511 | 23.30(1)-1/6/21 | |
2. GYPSY CINNAMON [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 14352 | NBT | |
3. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14654 | 23.41(1)-4/5/21 | |
4. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 55282 | 23.53(1)-4/4/20 | |
5. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 14473 | NBT | |
6. NOVA TO BURN [5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 66372 | 23.46(5)-9/3/21 | |
7. STAR GAZERS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 55433 | NBT | |
8. TINKER LUKE [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 13463 | FSH | |
9. BARELLEN PEARL [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 44387 | 23.31(2)-15/9/20 | |
10. MR. FOOTBALL [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 77144 | FSH |