1. SIREN HEAD [7] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 3231 | 22.19(1)-5/6/21 | |
2. MICKEY BLUE EYES [M] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
3. BOBBY BULL SHARK [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 351 | 22.64(3)-5/6/21 | |
4. MEPUNGA LEGEND [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
5. FLAME CHILD [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 65372 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA GRACE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 272 | NBT | |
7. ADELE'S ENTITY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 3 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC MIST [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1 | 22.37(3)-5/6/21 | |
9. IVORY BOY [M]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 43 | NBT | |
10. QUIZ POP [M]Res. T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 47374 | NBT |
1. PRESS ON [M] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 44234 | NBT | |
2. PERSUASIVE [M] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 3 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC RAIDER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1 | 25.62(2)-5/6/21 | |
4. WAR OF WORDS [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 4 | NBT | |
5. MAJOR BANDIT [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 63363 | NBT | |
6. SWIFT ABILITY [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1 | 25.43(8)-5/6/21 | |
7. MEPUNGA GEM [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC FLAME [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
9. LADY OF LEISURE [M]Res. T: Fleur Terry (Linton) | 5 | NBT | |
10. CALL ME BUDDY [M]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 5 | NBT |
1. JUMP INTO ACTION [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 63545 | FSH | |
2. ROYAL DEED [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 34411 | FSTD | |
3. ICE GHOST [7] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 36452 | FSH | |
4. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 51252 | NBT | |
5. WHAKAHORO [6] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 72172 | FSH | |
6. ROTHWELL PRINCE [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 52126 | NBT | |
7. UNTAPPED [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 33F13 | FSTD | |
8. ROXY QUAKER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27452 | FSTD | |
9. QUEEN REDEEM [5]Res. T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 14611 | FSTD |
1. TYLER DURDEN [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15137 | FSH | |
2. WHATEVER I SAY [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 74117 | FSH | |
4. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 81215 | NBT | |
5. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52532 | FSTD | |
7. FLORAL LACE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 83238 | NBT | |
8. MY FATHER'S SON [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 4432F | NBT |
1. MASKED AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 21741 | 22.35(6)-5/6/21 | |
2. SNAPPER SMITH [6] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 31342 | FSTD | |
3. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 1414 | FSH | |
4. KRAKATOAN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 44283 | FSTD | |
5. MERRY LASS [5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 15323 | FSH | |
6. BROTHER SOLDIER [5] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 82713 | 22.28(7)-16/12/20 | |
7. BLACK ROBIN [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 31841 | FSTD | |
8. COOLANT [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 84111 | FSH | |
9. SHIMA BOLT [6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53817 | 21.89(6)-26/5/21 | |
10. SILVER POWER [6]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 1T183 | 22.80(2)-19/5/21 |
1. HOFFA [5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 41614 | FSTD | |
2. ANGUS RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 81441 | 22.00(5)-2/12/20 | |
3. SHARKY SHARK [3] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 62166 | 21.93(3)-3/6/20 | |
4. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 12252 | NBT | |
5. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 21152 | FSTD | |
6. SHIMA CLASSIC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73233 | FSTD | |
7. BULLETEER [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 12264 | 22.01(7)-12/12/20 | |
8. RUN AND CARRY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 11521 | FSH | |
9. TWO FACE [5]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 27222 | NBT | |
10. CHEROKEE CAT [5]Res. T: John Galea (Avalon) | 57318 | 21.97(1)-19/2/20 |
1. ON THE BIT [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 32117 | 25.01(5)-17/3/21 | |
2. BLACK AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 14616 | 25.05(5)-16/1/21 | |
3. KOBLENZ [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 24.82(2)-29/3/21 | |
4. BROTHER BEARING [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 17112 | 24.99(3)-18/11/20 | |
5. LALA KIWI [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41156 | 25.26(1)-20/1/21 | |
6. KEEP IT BLUE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 42453 | NBT | |
7. ULTIMATE AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 41121 | 25.40(5)-5/6/21 | |
8. GYPSY WYONG [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14114 | FSH | |
9. MASTER AVENGER [4]Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 33316 | 25.15(8)-3/2/21 | |
10. INDY MATILDA [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41515 | FSH |
1. AVENGER LASS [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 7818T | FSTD | |
2. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 34512 | 25.19(7)-29/3/21 | |
3. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 51213 | 25.42(7)-16/1/21 | |
4. INSTRUCTION [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 11637 | 25.18(4)-9/12/20 | |
5. FABRIOLA ZAD [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15386 | 25.09(1)-10/6/20 | |
6. SHIMA SHINE [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61316 | 24.75(3)-28/8/19 | |
7. GYPSY YANKEE [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54611 | 25.08(3)-26/5/21 | |
8. BLACKPOOL STORM [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 74357 | 25.42(1)-28/9/20 | |
9. CORNHILL TIGER [5]Res. T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 71412 | NBT | |
10. GALWAY GRANGE [5]Res. T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 66455 | 25.24(2)-14/10/20 |
1. FUGACIOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 53833 | FSH | |
2. ORSON EMMY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 241 | FSH | |
3. SWEET PETIT [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 25121 | 25.20(8)-14/10/20 | |
4. IRENE'S A STAR [4] T: Wendy d Seymour (Woodvale) | 48261 | 25.25(8)-2/6/21 | |
5. MEPUNGA GERTIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 53318 | NBT | |
6. ACCOMPLISHMENT [5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 1113 | FSH | |
7. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22334 | FSH | |
8. ASTON MIRAGE [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 17657 | 25.50(6)-30/9/20 | |
9. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 67464 | 25.57(5)-28/11/20 | |
10. DOLLHOUSE AGOGO [7]Res. T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 32364 | FSH |
1. TWO UP TOMMY [6] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 16268 | 25.66(8)-26/4/21 | |
2. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 56447 | NBT | |
3. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 54431 | NBT | |
4. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Ibrahim Kama (Craigieburn) | 51146 | NBT | |
5. SETTLED [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Wendouree) | 86344 | 25.68(3)-22/2/21 | |
6. BRILLIANT BRIAN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33456 | 25.67(4)-29/3/21 | |
7. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 56723 | FSH | |
8. SHIVERS [6] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 56614 | NBT | |
9. ASHBY SWIFT [5]Res. T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 87831 | NBT | |
10. CARELESS CROW [7]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 57427 | NBT |
1. KALYEEDA [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 16362 | NBT | |
2. TRINDAD SCORPION [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 51748 | 22.33(3)-16/1/21 | |
3. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 82352 | NBT | |
4. LAVISH PEARL [5] T: Maddison Hooke (Huntly) | 63258 | FSTD | |
5. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 72445 | 22.17(2)-12/4/21 | |
6. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 27667 | 22.45(6)-24/10/20 | |
7. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 1878T | 22.10(1)-29/1/20 | |
8. ROXY USUKI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71267 | 22.55(1)-1/3/21 | |
9. LAXMAN [6]Res. T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 67527 | NBT | |
10. DARLEY PARK [5]Res. T: Jordan Monaghan (Blakevillie) | 24626 | NBT |
1. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 34446 | 22.22(1)-20/5/20 | |
2. MAX TRACTOR [4] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | 47562 | FSTD | |
4. RAVE ON [3] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 76244 | 22.12(6)-16/9/20 | |
6. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 63221 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 | |
8. SPEED STAR [1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51523 | 21.65(4)-20/11/19 |