1. HOT WASH [M] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 86776 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW REDGIE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85747 | NBT | |
3. UP THERE RED [M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 46443 | FSH | |
4. EMMA'S WILL [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 26823 | FSH | |
5. BLAZIN' COOL [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 33432 | NBT | |
6. REBEL BOWIE (NSW)[M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 75464 | FSH | |
7. MOONSHINE MISS [M] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 52563 | NBT | |
8. BULLY BAR [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 543 | FSH |
1. BURN BELLA BURN [M] T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 45225 | NBT | |
2. STILL GOT TIME [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 53822 | NBT | |
4. TIZZA FERNANDO [M] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 55667 | NBT | |
5. TZAR'S GHOST [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | F576 | FSH | |
7. LEAPING LYDIA [M] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 34445 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY DEED [M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 64654 | FSTD |
1. MT. VIEW ENTRY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73575 | NBT | |
2. WHISPY WATSON [7] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 87535 | FSTD | |
4. BOLD VOYAGER [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 64212 | 17.32(1)-28/5/21 | |
5. WILD KEYRA [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 51246 | FSH | |
7. DUSTY KNIGHT (NSW)[7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 24243 | 17.50(2)-13/1/21 | |
8. BOES BAMBINO [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 22254 | 17.20(6)-29/1/21 |
1. FINE EDITION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36568 | FSTD | |
2. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 51241 | 17.06(2)-4/6/21 | |
4. FAIRYTALE NACHO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 18784 | 17.24(2)-31/12/20 | |
5. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 43713 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
7. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[5] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 21233 | 17.10(1)-16/4/21 | |
8. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 26633 | 17.01(3)-29/1/21 |
1. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 78866 | FSTD | |
2. BATTLE SYMPHONY [7] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | T8314 | FSH | |
4. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 48767 | NBT | |
5. BIG LUG [7] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 53143 | NBT | |
7. CAMARO ZED [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 63488 | NBT | |
8. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 76755 | 19.92(7)-8/11/19 |
1. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 53721 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
2. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 32232 | NBT | |
4. AMLIN FROZEN [5] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 15115 | 19.45(5)-14/5/21 | |
5. SHIP OF FOOLS (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 57266 | NBT | |
7. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 37266 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
8. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 46432 | 19.99(2)-26/2/21 |
1. FAR OUT FRANKIE [6] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 55611 | 20.03(5)-4/6/21 | |
2. BLACKZIN PRINCE [6] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 34263 | 20.00(7)-6/4/21 | |
4. BLAIR'S TULIP [6] T: Frances Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 26113 | 19.70(2)-28/5/21 | |
5. LENNIE'S FLYER [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 75668 | NBT | |
7. PRETTY MOUSE [5] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 17635 | NBT | |
8. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 74754 | 19.69(1)-8/1/21 |
1. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 54444 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
2. GRUMPY AL [5] T: Alan Campbell (Drouin) | 77516 | 19.68(7)-5/2/21 | |
4. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 64585 | NBT | |
5. MAKE A PAT [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 44253 | 19.67(5)-1/6/20 | |
7. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 44436 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 77487 | NBT |
1. FUNNY ENOUGH (NSW)[7] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 46555 | NBT | |
2. CALL ME JADE (NSW)[7] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 43156 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' FURY [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 85184 | 17.56(2)-21/5/21 | |
4. BIG TANGO [7] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 86356 | NBT | |
6. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 67874 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 | |
7. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75656 | NBT | |
8. STUNNING ONE [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | F6343 | 17.46(8)-22/11/20 |
1. WITHOUT FEAR [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 64172 | 17.00(2)-25/5/21 | |
2. CYBER CRIME [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 36664 | 17.04(1)-20/12/20 | |
4. MT. VIEW SHARK [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56525 | NBT | |
5. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 42876 | NBT | |
7. REV THE JOCKEY [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 47666 | 17.19(7)-8/1/21 | |
8. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 78475 | NBT |
1. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 15264 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 52768 | NBT | |
3. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 36273 | 16.80(1)-29/9/20 | |
4. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65257 | 17.02(6)-15/1/21 | |
6. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 7178T | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 74513 | 17.04(7)-22/1/21 | |
8. BENEFIT SUMMARY [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 63675 | 17.01(2)-27/11/20 |
1. BOBBIE BUBLE (SA)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 86354 | FSH | |
2. MAN CITY BOY [5] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 16757 | 16.76(8)-18/10/19 | |
3. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 55668 | NBT | |
4. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 85661 | 17.14(2)-23/10/20 | |
6. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 35427 | NBT | |
7. BURNISH [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 56532 | 16.80(3)-4/9/20 | |
8. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 22478 | 16.95(7)-5/2/21 |