1. PARTY DOLL (NSW)[7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 3162F | 22.77(3)-6/5/21 | |
2. INVICTUS LOUIE [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 51 | 22.67(1)-24/11/20 | |
3. BON YOGI [7] T: Desmond Gough (Nyora) | 51 | 22.73(1)-8/6/21 | |
4. JUST ONE MOMENT [7] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 1 | FSH | |
5. ASTON SYRAH [7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 54367 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 58474 | 22.89(1)-4/5/21 | |
7. ELSWYK ROCKY (QLD)[7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 145 | 23.32(8)-27/5/21 | |
8. SATURATION [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 21446 | FSH |
1. DAWN SPIRIT [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 22452 | NBT | |
2. BELLA MIA ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 42627 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING CHANDLER (NSW)[6] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 1321 | NBT | |
4. SELF BELIEF [6] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 41272 | NBT | |
5. FANCY MIKADO (NSW)[7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57512 | 26.57(3)-27/5/21 | |
6. SAINT BLUEY [7] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 52156 | NBT | |
7. FLYING SURPRISE [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 14684 | FSTD | |
8. CHROME CADILLAC [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 34744 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE KIT [7]Res. T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 65254 | 26.15(5)-6/11/20 | |
10. ABOVE THE LIMIT [7]Res. T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 3618 | FSH |
1. RUNNIN' RIOT [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 57146 | FSH | |
2. DANCING CASSIE [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 17416 | NBT | |
3. HENNESSEY (NSW)[4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 14116 | 25.67(1)-25/5/21 | |
4. BACK NET (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 35467 | FSH | |
5. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 5514F | 25.77(4)-30/10/20 | |
6. ASTON SUNDANCE (NSW)[5] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 13117 | NBT | |
7. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 44624 | 25.85(4)-12/2/21 | |
8. RUN MACHINE [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 57825 | FSH |
1. GLADIATOR HULK [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18542 | FSTD | |
2. SEAMER (WA)[5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 45463 | FSH | |
3. CROWDZA DAZZLED [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 31511 | FSTD | |
4. BATTLERS THREE [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 43816 | 26.10(1)-8/4/21 | |
5. EVER LOVIN' MAN [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 11634 | 25.91(2)-6/11/20 | |
6. BROADWAY BENNY [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 14521 | NBT | |
7. LIGHTNING LEO [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 12F11 | FSH | |
8. TIGER ISLA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 81225 | 25.91(3)-27/4/21 |
1. MIRROR ILLUSION [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 35175 | 25.78(1)-1/5/21 | |
2. BELL BURNER [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 251 | FSH | |
3. AMBITIOUS [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 23474 | 25.71(3)-26/3/21 | |
4. GO NERA (SA)[5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 35441 | 26.20(7)-1/10/20 | |
5. NITRO NIKKI [5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 34414 | NBT | |
6. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 34551 | NBT | |
7. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 75647 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING UTAH (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35414 | 26.12(1)-1/6/21 |
1. JEZZA BENCE [4] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 14221 | 26.25(6)-8/6/21 | |
2. AIRLY BLUEBOY [5] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 26162 | NBT | |
3. PACK OF JOKERS [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 34214 | 25.83(1)-4/6/21 | |
4. ASTON ROCKET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72224 | NBT | |
5. PAUA OF JANIE (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11111 | 25.94(5)-8/6/21 | |
6. NOTORIETY [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 51763 | 25.74(5)-23/2/21 | |
7. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 42152 | 26.01(1)-30/6/20 | |
8. STRICT LIABILITY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 13263 | NBT | |
9. LEEKY LEE [5]Res. T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 66315 | 25.81(2)-8/1/21 | |
10. WILLEM POWERFISH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 47665 | 26.13(4)-30/3/21 |
1. ASTON MARLON [4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54352 | 22.44(2)-22/1/21 | |
2. HOT DIESEL [4] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 56813 | 22.62(4)-1/6/21 | |
3. NERA ENOUGH (SA)[4] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 63516 | 22.89(7)-25/5/21 | |
4. WHY NOT KEZ [4] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 14433 | 23.01(7)-20/3/21 | |
5. ASTON SYLVIE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 32256 | 22.49(6)-16/4/21 | |
6. TOP FAITH [2] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 43323 | 22.56(3)-8/9/20 | |
7. MY FAITH [1] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23246 | 22.41(8)-7/5/21 | |
8. SHARED COLOUR [4] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 83874 | 22.70(7)-8/1/21 |
1. MAIN FORCE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 21334 | NBT | |
2. RUMOUR FILE [4] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 21634 | 25.86(7)-7/5/21 | |
3. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 11422 | NBT | |
4. WEST OF WESTEROS [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 52523 | 26.01(2)-20/4/21 | |
5. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 31247 | 26.40(8)-16/6/20 | |
6. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 55351 | 25.88(8)-26/1/21 | |
7. HA HA MAGOO [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 36255 | 25.76(3)-2/2/21 | |
8. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 51622 | FSH | |
9. AIRLY PABLO [5]Res. T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 34736 | NBT |
1. JUDITH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 65534 | 22.89(5)-23/3/21 | |
2. MOVIE SCENE [7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 73212 | 22.87(4)-3/6/21 | |
3. SECOND PICK [7] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 44273 | 22.75(5)-20/4/21 | |
4. PAT MY LASS [6] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 62383 | 23.23(4)-20/4/21 | |
5. LIBERTY ROYAL [6] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 23323 | 23.06(3)-25/3/21 | |
6. SIMOKA [7] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 22122 | NBT | |
7. GET AROUND ME [6] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 16155 | 23.24(5)-20/5/21 | |
8. BLUE CHANDELIER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21323 | NBT |
1. REMEMBER JIMMY [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 27428 | 22.79(8)-6/5/21 | |
2. EARN THE FIZZ [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 34157 | 22.87(2)-8/4/21 | |
3. STAR MAGIC [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 13743 | 22.48(6)-23/2/21 | |
4. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 78155 | 22.75(6)-8/2/21 | |
5. ASTON FRAICHE [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 11523 | 22.63(7)-25/1/21 | |
6. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 22258 | 22.61(1)-3/1/21 | |
7. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 14474 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT ROSE [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 23526 | NBT | |
9. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 55275 | 22.70(2)-10/12/20 |
1. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 34274 | 22.87(2)-1/10/20 | |
2. EL FERNANDA [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 54615 | 22.83(3)-1/2/21 | |
3. MY GEM [5] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 21663 | 22.69(5)-14/7/20 | |
4. GALLOPING ALBI [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 54535 | 22.86(8)-16/1/21 | |
5. AIRLY CLEANER [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 13425 | 22.80(7)-16/6/20 | |
6. BEARING GOLD [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 16821 | 22.52(1)-5/10/20 | |
7. LET OUT [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 77355 | 22.92(7)-25/2/21 | |
8. BIDGEE BOY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 68743 | 22.45(6)-4/12/20 | |
9. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 55275 | 22.70(2)-10/12/20 |
1. ASTON RUSTON [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56588 | 23.03(5)-16/3/21 | |
2. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 51576 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
3. TALK TALK TALK [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 78786 | 22.75(1)-9/7/19 | |
4. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 18343 | 23.03(6)-9/10/20 | |
5. AVERY [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 45314 | 22.93(6)-3/8/20 | |
6. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 74773 | 22.56(7)-8/4/21 | |
7. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 75645 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
8. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 67542 | 22.77(2)-29/12/19 | |
9. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 55275 | 22.70(2)-10/12/20 | |
10. BLACK HOG RIDE [5]Res. T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 57687 | NBT |