1. HAVOC'S LEGACY [M] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | FSH | ||
2. LINE STEPPER [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | T8576 | FSTD | |
4. SONIC RAINBOOM [7] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 65884 | NBT | |
5. BRINDLE GOAT [7] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 12 | 16.96(6)-25/5/21 | |
7. ASTON GAL [M] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
8. TIZZA FERNANDO [M] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 56676 | NBT |
1. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (Keilor Downs) | 34766 | NBT | |
2. LILLICO NIKKI [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 2 | NBT | |
3. HOPPY BOB [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | FSH | ||
4. MOONAHCULLAH LAD [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 62663 | NBT | |
5. ISOLATING [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 35P | FSH | |
6. BIG JOHN MAC [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | FSH | ||
7. JUST A MINUTE [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 46234 | NBT | |
8. FAKE SHOT (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 27247 | NBT | |
9. COALVILLE JEWEL [M]Res. T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 54584 | NBT |
1. JETS TO BURN [6] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 11345 | FSH | |
2. ASSUME KEALY [6] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 73833 | 17.23(6)-11/12/20 | |
4. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 16125 | 16.99(4)-18/5/21 | |
5. JUNKET JARROD [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 35234 | 17.11(2)-14/5/21 | |
7. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 88663 | 17.36(6)-28/2/20 | |
8. BOLD VOYAGER [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 42124 | 17.32(1)-28/5/21 |
1. MARIO VEST ONLY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 23645 | NBT | |
2. TINY SHINY [4] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 83575 | 17.02(4)-27/4/21 | |
4. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 12528 | 16.66(6)-26/1/20 | |
5. LEMBOR [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 47413 | 16.49(8)-5/2/21 | |
7. BOES ROSE [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 22646 | 16.71(8)-2/5/21 | |
8. LEKTRA LOUD [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 64421 | NBT |
1. ALABAMA SHAKES [7] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 46326 | NBT | |
2. BIG LUG [7] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 31431 | 20.03(5)-11/6/21 | |
4. TROUBLED OASIS [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14567 | NBT | |
5. BETA DAYS AHEAD [6] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 75117 | 19.99(1)-21/5/21 | |
7. TRUSS [7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 44331 | NBT | |
8. CHASING LOVE [6] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 73337 | 19.89(6)-12/2/21 |
1. MAKE A PAT [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 42531 | 19.65(5)-11/6/21 | |
2. FOR THE THRILL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41537 | FSTD | |
3. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 37213 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
4. THURSDAY THUNDER [5] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 52143 | 19.72(7)-25/5/21 | |
6. LEKTRA NAT [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 12564 | NBT | |
7. RAMPAGING HAZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 81541 | 19.89(5)-4/6/21 | |
8. WILMONT STREET [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 44284 | FSTD |
1. WOOLYBULLY KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 74843 | FSH | |
2. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 64426 | NBT | |
3. HURRY HARRY [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 63325 | NBT | |
4. SWARM [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 24556 | 19.73(6)-30/3/21 | |
6. MEEHAN TOMMY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 36384 | NBT | |
7. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 74754 | 19.69(1)-8/1/21 | |
8. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 54353 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 |
1. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 32536 | 19.79(7)-12/2/21 | |
2. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 12463 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
3. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11226 | 19.55(1)-12/3/21 | |
4. TED DO [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 21224 | 19.62(7)-22/1/21 | |
6. INVICTUS SYBIL [4] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 16214 | 19.30(8)-22/11/20 | |
7. STRUCTURE (NSW)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 52445 | 19.24(6)-26/1/20 | |
8. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 45673 | FSH |
1. CHASE THE MAGIC [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 16664 | NBT | |
2. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 26543 | 16.73(8)-20/9/20 | |
4. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53242 | 17.13(2)-16/3/21 | |
5. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 64326 | 16.97(7)-14/9/20 | |
7. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 42824 | NBT | |
8. LILY ROSE JAZZ [5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 11362 | 16.93(1)-30/4/21 |
1. WINLOCK SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 67855 | FSH | |
2. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 78475 | NBT | |
4. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 23884 | NBT | |
5. NEW LAD [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 74882 | 16.95(7)-13/1/21 | |
7. LILLY PATCH [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45626 | 17.15(1)-6/3/21 | |
8. PHANTOM JUPITER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 52843 | NBT |
1. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 36273 | 16.80(1)-29/9/20 | |
2. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 43723 | 16.60(8)-1/11/19 | |
4. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 41455 | 17.13(1)-22/1/21 | |
5. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 73525 | 16.81(2)-19/6/20 | |
7. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 25534 | 16.71(5)-3/2/19 | |
8. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [3] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 76383 | 16.60(6)-31/3/19 |