Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

  • THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 400 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1405, 2nd: $400, 3rd: $200 - total: $2005
      1. ELUSIVE FLY [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) FSH
      2. SHADOW GIBLET [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) FSH
      4. POCKET TITANIUM [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) 54467 NBT
      6. JACK OUT [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) 555 NBT
      8. SHAKA BIG TONKS [M] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) 3224 NBT
  • TAB.COM.AU HT1

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1405, 2nd: $400, 3rd: $200 - total: $2005
      1. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 33355 FSH
      2. ROSEBUD SMILE [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) FSH
      3. BALANCING ACT [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) FSH
      4. AGNET BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 35438 NBT
      6. KANJI HEIGHT [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 74 NBT
      7. KANJI NANO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 2837 NBT
      8. MISS RIDDLE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 35 NBT
  • MILLERS MUZZLES HT2

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1405, 2nd: $400, 3rd: $200 - total: $2005
      1. GYPSY TOOWOOMBA [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) FSH
      2. THREE BEARS [M] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) 42264 NBT
      3. FABRIOLA XIMENEZ [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 6 NBT
      4. WINLOCK AT LARGE (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 454 FSH
      6. GAMBLIN' WAYS [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) FSH
      7. FABRIOLA BAUER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 6377 NBT
      8. KANJI KILO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 7844 NBT
  • NARDI PRODUCE HT3

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1405, 2nd: $400, 3rd: $200 - total: $2005
      1. KANJI LENGTH [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 4264 NBT
      2. EASY STREET [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) FSH
      3. MASANI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 32723 NBT
      4. CINDY FUSO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 5723 NBT
      6. MR. TEN PERCENT (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 66 NBT
      7. INDY FIDO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 656 FSTD
      8. TRENDING QUARTER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 346 NBT
  • P & R FOOD SERVICES

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1650, 2nd: $475, 3rd: $235 - total: $2360
      1. KANJI GIANT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 15 26.44(8)-4/6/21
      2. VENOMOUS YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) 74176 NBT
      3. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 54321 FSH
      4. SHINING GEM [7] T: Julian Gauci (South Morang) 73525 NBT
      5. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 4F676 NBT
      6. DESIGNATED [6] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) 1617 25.91(7)-4/6/21
      7. ASTON ELLIOT [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) 58147 NBT
      8. BOOM BUSTER [7] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) 76648 FSH
  • MERV JENNINGS SIGNS

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 400 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1650, 2nd: $475, 3rd: $235 - total: $2360
      1. CAWBOURNE COOPER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 57632 NBT
      2. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) 43384 22.55(4)-10/2/21
      3. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 56431 22.71(6)-19/11/20
      4. MISS COSMIC LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) 64161 22.60(8)-25/5/21
      5. EVALUATE (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) 34212 FSH
      6. ASTON ELSIE [5] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) 47351 22.72(8)-3/11/20
      7. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 13287 22.81(3)-1/12/20
      8. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) 41288 22.58(1)-9/4/21
  • TTS ELECTRICS (275+ RANK)

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1650, 2nd: $475, 3rd: $235 - total: $2360
      1. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 55165 NBT
      2. ROCKSTAR HAYNES (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) 74285 NBT
      3. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) 56227 NBT
      4. ROSE ROYCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 58664 NBT
      5. SPRING DRIVEN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 42611 FSH
      6. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 53577 NBT
      7. LORI LOVE [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) 85736 26.02(4)-23/3/21
      8. UPRIGHT [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) 63418 26.21(3)-15/9/20
  • TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 400 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1750, 2nd: $500, 3rd: $250 - total: $2500
      1. MAASAI MARA [5] T: David Geall (Lara) 12134 22.50(2)-19/11/20
      2. YOHAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 31216 22.44(8)-19/3/21
      3. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) 41632 22.55(7)-21/5/21
      4. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 15434 FSTD
      5. ASTON SHADOW [4] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) 31111 22.67(8)-22/5/20
      6. GUNAI OUTLAW [5] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) 53134 FSH
      7. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) 31842 22.66(1)-24/7/20
      8. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 83116 NBT
  • OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 400 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1405, 2nd: $400, 3rd: $200 - total: $2005
      1. MARSHALL GIBLET [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) FSH
      2. FOLLOW YOU [M] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) 5 FSH
      4. IRISH HOPE [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) FSH
      6. SO TRUE (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 2571 FSH
      8. URIANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) 2 FSH
  • PARKER PUMPS (1-3 WINS)

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 400 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1650, 2nd: $475, 3rd: $235 - total: $2360
      1. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) 72223 NBT
      2. CARLA VELOSO [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) 15272 FSTD
      3. OBSESSION AGOGO [7] T: Kirsty Wilson (South Morang) 26514 NBT
      4. HENDRIK BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) 18 23.03(3)-21/5/21
      6. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) 85476 NBT
      7. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) 82786 NBT
      8. ROTHFORD (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) 51435 FSTD
  • PUP TO TRACK

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1750, 2nd: $500, 3rd: $250 - total: $2500
      1. UTAH EXPRESS (NSW)[4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) 15F36 25.84(2)-26/12/20
      2. KATATHANI KID [4] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) 65247 26.18(8)-19/2/21
      4. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) 35T15 25.75(2)-21/2/20
      6. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) 24842 NBT
      8. AUSPICIOUS QUEEN [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) 16216 NBT
  • GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA

    • Date: 18 Jun 2021
    • Distance: 460 metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $1650, 2nd: $475, 3rd: $235 - total: $2360
      1. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) 77336 25.69(6)-19/11/20
      2. ERIC GARFIELD [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) 57444 26.12(4)-16/3/21
      4. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 65331 25.99(8)-28/2/20
      5. FERNANDES [5] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) 15154 FSH
      7. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) 28763 NBT
      8. YALENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) 33778 25.99(1)-26/2/21