1. IVY'S BOBBY [M] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 3446 | NBT | |
2. INTO THE RIVER [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 65236 | NBT | |
3. REBEL BOWIE (NSW)[M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 54643 | NBT | |
4. BRUREE FAIRY [M] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 425 | NBT | |
6. MT. VIEW REDGIE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 57475 | NBT | |
7. LINE STEPPER [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 85763 | NBT | |
8. UP THERE RED [M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 64437 | NBT |
1. INVICTUS STELLA [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 78 | FSH | |
2. STOCKBROKER [M] T: Trevor Gottsche (Healesville) | 54542 | NBT | |
4. FLYING TORPEDO [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 3377 | FSH | |
5. DARK PEARL [M] T: Julie Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 72638 | FSTD | |
7. BROTHER GUY [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 54 | NBT | |
8. JACK'S A TRICKER [M] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 4757 | FSH |
1. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73857 | FSH | |
2. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56566 | NBT | |
4. JONAH ALCATRAZ [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 21245 | 17.26(3)-30/4/21 | |
5. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 62458 | NBT | |
7. NO JEWELS (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 48748 | 17.33(2)-4/12/20 | |
8. CALL ME JADE (NSW)[7] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 31562 | NBT |
1. REV THE JOCKEY [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 76666 | 17.19(7)-8/1/21 | |
2. STUNNING ONE [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 63431 | 17.08(3)-18/5/21 | |
4. BOLD VOYAGER [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 21244 | 17.32(1)-28/5/21 | |
5. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24242 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 | |
7. RETRO REECE [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48353 | 17.37(3)-18/8/20 | |
8. BOES BANDIT [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 23137 | 17.09(3)-8/9/20 |
1. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 34622 | 17.04(6)-29/5/20 | |
2. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 33545 | NBT | |
4. NEW LAD [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 48823 | 16.95(7)-13/1/21 | |
5. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 14546 | 16.93(6)-6/10/19 | |
7. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 76556 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
8. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 24785 | 16.95(7)-5/2/21 |
1. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 65138 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
2. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 44362 | NBT | |
3. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 44443 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
4. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 72135 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
5. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 76383 | 19.59(1)-22/3/20 | |
6. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64247 | NBT | |
7. SHIP OF FOOLS (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 72665 | NBT | |
8. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 23787 | NBT |
1. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 21411 | 16.86(8)-24/8/20 | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 37132 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
4. LILLY PATCH [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 56262 | 17.15(1)-6/3/21 | |
5. PRECISELY [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 72126 | 16.92(1)-14/8/20 | |
7. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32426 | 17.13(2)-16/3/21 | |
8. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 43253 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 |
1. WHISPY WATSON [6] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 75351 | 19.91(1)-23/2/21 | |
2. DASHA TULLAMORE [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 26141 | NBT | |
3. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Drouin) | 86636 | NBT | |
4. ZERO CONNECTION [6] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 35368 | NBT | |
5. BIG LUG [6] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 14314 | 20.03(5)-11/6/21 | |
6. DARNUM DOZER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 41776 | NBT | |
7. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 45855 | NBT | |
8. CAMARO ZED [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 48824 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW SHARK [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65253 | NBT | |
2. DRACONIC LAD [6] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 57216 | 17.32(2)-23/4/21 | |
4. OCEAN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 38845 | NBT | |
5. CYBER CRIME [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 66642 | 17.04(1)-20/12/20 | |
7. JUNKET JARROD [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 23472 | 17.11(2)-14/5/21 | |
8. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 61255 | 16.99(4)-18/5/21 |
1. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 28243 | NBT | |
2. WITHOUT FEAR [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 41721 | 16.90(1)-11/6/21 | |
4. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 43265 | 16.97(7)-14/9/20 | |
5. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 52266 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
7. FINE EDITION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65686 | NBT | |
8. BENEFIT SUMMARY [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 36756 | 17.01(2)-27/11/20 |
1. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 11458 | 17.31(7)-18/12/20 | |
2. BLACK HEEL HIGH [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 17458 | 17.08(4)-2/10/20 | |
4. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 16645 | FSH | |
5. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Graeme Hope (Croydon) | 73436 | 16.95(7)-13/10/20 | |
7. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 78112 | 17.01(6)-7/8/20 | |
8. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 66545 | 17.14(1)-13/3/20 |
1. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 24453 | 17.02(8)-25/9/20 | |
2. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 41524 | 16.91(3)-30/10/20 | |
4. HALINA'S GEM [5] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 61314 | NBT | |
5. LADY ELEGANCE [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 16368 | 16.95(4)-15/4/20 | |
7. STEVE SWORDFISH (NSW)[5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 41324 | 16.96(5)-10/1/21 | |
8. MAXIMUM CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 45132 | 17.04(7)-22/1/21 |