1. PANDORICA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 626 | FSH | |
2. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 683 | FSH | |
3. JUST NAUGHTY [M] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 777 | FSH | |
4. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 33356 | NBT | |
6. BIG BEAVER [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32752 | NBT | |
7. CHUCK ROCKS [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
8. EMA'S ONE (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 2355 | FSTD |
1. UNASSUMING [M] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON AVENUE [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON SCEPTER [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 252 | NBT | |
4. PURE RUBY [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | FSH | ||
5. NEXT TEARDROP [M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 2 | NBT | |
6. SMOKIN' ZAG [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | FSH | ||
7. LONG LEGS [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 5435 | NBT | |
8. TAT BULL [M] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 4 | NBT | |
9. TITANIUM LASS [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 55667 | NBT | |
10. TWILIGHT LIMIT [M]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 856 | NBT |
1. CHERI CLOWNFISH [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | TT122 | NBT | |
2. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 57556 | 21.78(8)-15/2/21 | |
3. BODY HACK (NSW)[5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 52113 | FSH | |
4. CROWN RHODE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 13447 | NBT | |
5. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 63673 | 21.87(2)-19/11/20 | |
6. PAPAYA [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 52214 | 22.12(1)-5/4/21 | |
7. KRAKEN JACKI [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 16757 | FSTD | |
8. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 33522 | 22.05(6)-13/2/21 | |
9. MILWAUKEE MISS [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26557 | FSTD | |
10. ALL INN MIA [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66615 | 22.06(7)-27/1/20 |
1. WRANGLER JANE [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 65212 | NBT | |
2. GREYSYND SHOCK [6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22221 | 25.38(6)-14/6/21 | |
3. TOBIN FROST [6] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 33851 | NBT | |
4. GLADIATOR HULK [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85423 | FSTD | |
5. RIO BASKIN [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 54613 | 25.42(8)-27/5/21 | |
6. HUSHING DUSK [6] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 13145 | FSH | |
7. LENNY'S MEMORY [7] T: Rodney Lund (Toollern) | 1434 | 25.80(4)-20/5/21 | |
8. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41442 | NBT |
1. WHY YES (TAS)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 15265 | FSTD | |
2. QUEEN REDEEM [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 46113 | FSTD | |
3. JAZZ ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46135 | FSTD | |
4. SODA FIZZ [6] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 26134 | FSTD | |
5. BRAVERY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 56T53 | NBT | |
6. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 45275 | FSTD | |
7. ALL INN CHESTER [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 77785 | FSTD | |
8. MAC'S A MILLION [7] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 58666 | NBT | |
9. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75565 | NBT |
1. MAGIC DUO [5] T: Leonard Holmes (Wagga Wagga) | 3F141 | NBT | |
2. LEMBOR [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 74135 | 21.83(8)-10/5/21 | |
3. SONNY DAZE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 24644 | FSTD | |
4. BULLETEER [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 26442 | NBT | |
5. IMPRESS TROY (NSW)[4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 33617 | 21.78(5)-7/6/21 | |
6. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23456 | 22.18(7)-4/6/20 | |
7. TOTALLY KNOW [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 32135 | 21.73(1)-17/3/21 | |
8. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 72313 | 21.95(1)-16/1/21 | |
9. GOLDEN BOY [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 55224 | NBT | |
10. CHARMED [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 13543 | NBT |
1. BURNING AMY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 71327 | FSTD | |
2. RAMONA [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 15521 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN PEARLER [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 41472 | NBT | |
4. ASTON FLAME [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 41151 | FSTD | |
5. WISDOM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 16511 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON ANITA [5] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 24665 | 25.79(4)-11/3/21 | |
7. NICKO IN PARIS [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 226F7 | 25.71(8)-14/1/21 | |
8. HURRICANE DIVA [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 31712 | FSH |
1. KATEY PENNY [4] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 44115 | 25.63(4)-7/6/21 | |
2. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 44363 | 25.15(2)-24/3/21 | |
3. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12472 | 25.48(7)-26/9/19 | |
4. ALL INN AVA [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 65531 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
5. ASTON ATLAS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 12531 | NBT | |
6. PADDY WANTS PATS [5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 31161 | FSH | |
7. SWARM [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 4556F | FSH | |
8. COLLEGE DEGREE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 12253 | NBT | |
9. STELLAR RISING [5]Res. T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 47476 | 25.52(7)-11/2/21 | |
10. TWILIGHT ROGUE [5]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 64188 | 25.76(3)-8/4/21 |
1. COASTAL EDGE [7] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 34717 | 22.15(2)-25/2/21 | |
2. TUMBARUMBA TIME [7] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 21432 | 22.75(8)-17/4/21 | |
3. ITCHY KAALA [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 27622 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
4. ROARING ROSA [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 51 | 22.39(7)-14/6/21 | |
5. BONGINO [7] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 23246 | 22.48(1)-6/8/20 | |
6. EDGY JACK [7] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 32361 | 22.28(5)-12/6/21 | |
7. SUPER SPARKLE [7] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 2313 | NBT | |
8. PABLO'S STAR [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 22271 | NBT |
1. BLUE CHANDELIER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13235 | 22.08(1)-20/5/21 | |
2. JAY FOR JACK [6] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 24168 | 21.92(1)-3/12/20 | |
3. CANARY WHARF [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 8231 | NBT | |
4. STUNNING ONE [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 63431 | FSH | |
5. BIG FUSS (NSW)[6] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 17172 | FSH | |
6. OFF CENTRE [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 33513 | 21.75(2)-7/6/21 | |
7. RAPID ROYALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24234 | NBT | |
8. ALL INN OPAL [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 61676 | 21.92(6)-5/12/20 | |
9. CYBER CRIME [6]Res. T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 66642 | NBT |
1. MISTER FRANK [5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 17114 | 21.80(3)-7/6/21 | |
2. ORANGE JUSTICE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 75621 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN JASPER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 35363 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
4. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 22746 | 21.83(3)-21/5/20 | |
5. MERCURY ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 27538 | 22.46(8)-10/10/20 | |
6. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 61861 | 22.08(2)-17/6/21 | |
7. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 42227 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 | |
8. MORE SPEED [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 26431 | 21.55(8)-9/11/20 | |
9. KRAKEN JOCK [4]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 54718 | 21.72(5)-4/2/21 |
1. HACKER [4] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 51566 | 21.94(3)-17/5/21 | |
2. MARKET LEGEND [4] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 33833 | 21.91(4)-11/1/21 | |
3. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 18641 | 21.93(8)-14/6/21 | |
4. JODIE'S BOY [4] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 23434 | 21.71(5)-1/4/20 | |
5. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 76618 | 22.03(1)-8/2/21 | |
6. CLEVER TREVOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32384 | NBT | |
7. TOKYO TED [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31417 | NBT | |
8. MALA RUBY (NSW)[5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 72517 | FSH | |
9. KRAKEN JOCK [4]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 54718 | 21.72(5)-4/2/21 |